MLADI - VETERANI
 





"FIRULE"
sezona 2009/2010

"FIRULE"
sezona 2008/2009


IGRAČI
 1. Damir Šuvar  11. Jakša Mihanović
 2. Nediljko Perišić  12. Damir Rendić
 3. Renato Jamić  13. Igor Šabašov
 4. Dragan Jovanović  14. /
 5. Ivanko Gale  15. /
 6. Denis Amižić  16. /
 7. Damir Roje  17. /
 8. Zvonko Bota  18. /
 9. Božo Terzić  19. /
 10. Željko Jeličić- Pekušić  20. /
VODITELJ
Nenad Bjedov 2. liga veterana

"FIRULE"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Damir Šuvar  11.

Jakša Mihanović

 2. Nediljko Perišić  12. Damir Rendić
 3. Damić Renato  13. Darko Strikić
 4. Dragan Jovanović  14. /
 5. Ivan Gale  15. /
 6. Amižić Denis  16. /
 7. Roje Damir  17. /
 8. Bota Zvonko  18. /
 9. Božo Terzić  19. /
 10. Željko Jeličić  20. /
VODITELJ
Nenad Bjedov 2. liga veterana

"FIRULE"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Jamir Šuvar  11. Zvonko Bota
 2. Renato Jamić  12. Nediljko Perišić
 3. Ljubiša Musinov  13. Stjepan Radovančić
 4. Dragan Jovanović  14. Darko Strikić
 5. Ivanko Gale  15. Damir Rendić
 6. Denis Amižić  16.
 7. Željko Jeličić-Pekušić  17.
 8. Božo Terzić  18.
 9. Jakša Mihanović  19.
 10. Damir Roje  20.
VODITELJ
Nenad Bjedov 2. liga veterana





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Udruga malih trg.
2. Jadransko osig.
3. Grad Split
4. Pletionica Ivković
5. Mickey M. .Mamić
6. MNK Ramljane
7. Trenton
8. Jako sport
9. Express line
10. Elektroprijenos
11. Vagabundo
12. Čistoća
13. . Basic rasvjeta
14. Sveti Jakov
15. Splitska banka
16. Sopta bili 79
17. Dolce Iva
18. Croatia Blizna
19. Firule
20. F Klub
21. Poliklinika Matulić
22. Issa
23. Sloga
24. Orno
25.Triglav osiguranje
26. PUSD
27. Oaza
28. Zorzi Hitachi klime
29. MNK Gallo
30.Cosmos
31. Bost
32. Kontra
33.TDM
34.CB Luna Ocinje m.
35.Croatia airlines Spl.
36. Ading HR
37. Dalstroj
38.Konoba Fife
39.AZ 07
40. Kljaci
41. Elektrodalmacija
42. Patria
43. Zewa
44. Impero
45.HEP Proizvodnja
46. KB Split
47. Geosonda
48. Vodovod i kanal.
49. MNK Promet Split
50. Mišo Lančić
51. Kuk Co.
52. Croatia osiguranje

VETERANI 45:

1. Kragić
2. Bili 79
3. Dalmed
4. Auto kuća Topić
5.Elektroprijenos 45
6. MNK Gardist
7. Express line 45
8. Terra Solis
9. Vran company 45
10. Spinut
11. ZZ Issa 45
12. Matejuška
13. Dani Radunice
14. Elektrodalmacija 45
15.Neorić
16. Feniks

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA