MLADI - VETERANI
 




"ŠETAČ BRONX"
sezona 2009/2010

"CAFFE BAR ZELE BRONX"
sezona 2008/2009


IGRAČI
 1. Antiša Damjanović  11. /
 2. Šure Keča  12. /
 3. Marin Čelan  13. /
 4. Duje Martinović  14. /
 5. Gordan Svalina  15. /
 6. Leopold Vidović  16. /
 7. Dragan Cvijetić  17. /
 8. Slaven Bezina  18. /
 9. Miloš Botica  19. /
 10. Tomislav Marković  20. /
VODITELJ
/ 3. liga

"MNK ŠETAĆ"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Antiša Damjanović  11. Tomislav Marković
 2. Željko Zlendić  12. Davor Zlendić
 3. Leopold Vidović  13. Duje Martinović
 4. Jugo-Angelo Vidović  14. Marin Čelan
 5. Vedran Mamić  15. Joško Blajič
 6. Gordan Svalina  16. /
 7. Dragan Cvjetić  17. /
 8. Toni Mudronja  18. /
 9. Jure Keča  19. /
 10. Miloš Botica  20. /
VODITELJ
Leopold Vidović 3. liga

"MNK ŠETAĆ"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Antiša Damjanović  11. Jure Keča
 2. Željko Zlendić  12. Miloš Botica
 3. Leopold Vidović  13.
 4. Vedran Mamić  14.
 5. Gordan Svalina  15.
 6. Dragan Cvjetić  16.
 7. Toni Mudronja  17.
 8. Jugo-Angelo Vidović  18.
 9. Tomislav Marković  19.
 10. Davor Zlendić  20.
VODITELJ
Leopold Vidović 3. liga




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA