MLADI - VETERANI
 





3. LIGA - ARHIVA 2006/2007


REZULTATI

novosti > 3. liga > arhiva > 2006/2007 rezultati

1. Kolo:   17.09.2006.
Elektrodalmacija 4 : 2 Ulm
Dulux 2 : 4 Caffe bar Anđelka 2- Skalice
Hep proizvodnja 0 : 7 Gradina Brštanovo
Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 1 Caffe bar Ami
Kavana "R" 2 : 10 Skalice
Veseli mornari 0 : 5 Pegula
GT trade 3 : 0 MNK Šetać
2. Kolo:   24.09.2006.
Gradina Brštanovo 7 : 3 Dulux
Caffe bar Ami 3 : 2 Hep proizvodnja
Skalice 5 : 7 Zlatarna Dvornik
Pegula 5 : 5 Kavana "R"
MNK Šetać 2 : 2 Veseli mornari
Ulm 2 : 10 GT trade
Caffe bar Anđelka 2- Skalice 4 : 1 Elektrodalmacija
3. Kolo:   01.10.2006.
Elektrodalmacija 1 : 1 Skalice
Gradina Brštanovo 3 : 3 Ulm
Caffe bar Anđelka 2- Skalice 4 : 2 Caffe bar Ami
Dulux 2 : 2 Pegula
Kavana "R" 2 : 3 Veseli mornari
Hep proizvodnja 1 : 6 MNK Šetać
Zlatarija Dvornik 5 : 5 GT trade
4. Kolo:   08.10.2006.
MNK Šetać 4 : 1 Zlatarija Dvornik
GT trade 5 : 8 Kavana "R"
Kontra 0 : 5 Veseli mornari
Pegula 5 : 1 Hep proizvodnja
Skalice 3 : 3 Dulux
Caffe bar Ami 5 : 4 Elektrodalmacija
Gradina Brštanovo 2 : 8 Caffe bar Anđelka 2- Skalice
5. Kolo:   15.10.2006.
Hep proizvodnja 1 : 4 Skalice
Zlatarija Dvornik 6 : 2 Pegula
Kavana "R" 4 : 5 MNK Šetać
Veseli mornari 7 : 4 GT trade
Caffe bar Anđelka 2- Skalice 3 : 1 Kontra
Elektrodalmacija 3 : 0 Gradina Brštanovo
Dulux 3 : 4 Caffe bar Ami
6. Kolo:   29.10.2006.
Pegula 1 : 3 Caffe bar AMI
Skalice 8 : 2 Kontra
Gradina Brštanovo 7 : 3 MNK Šetać
GT trade 5 : 6 C.B. Anđelka 2- Skalice
Hep proizvodnja 1 : 11 Zlatarija Dvornik
Dulux 8 : 2 Kavana "R"
Veseli mornari 0 : 0 Caffe bar Ami
7. Kolo:   05.11.2006.
GT trade 3 : 4 Dulux
Elektrodalmacija 4 : 4 MNK Šetać
C.B. Anđelka 2- Skalice 3 : 1 Pegula
HEP proizvodnja 1 : 5 Veseli mornari
Kontra 2 : 1 Caffe ba AMI
Kavana "R" 2 : 8 Zlatarija Dvornik
Gradina Brštanovo 2 : 2 Skalice
8. Kolo:   12.11.2006.
C.B. Anđelka 2- Skalice 2 : 7 MNK Šetać
Pegula 3 : 2 Gradina Brštanovo
Skalice 1 : 2 Caffe bar AMI
Zlatarija Dvornik 4 : 2 Kontra
Elektrodlamacija 7 : 1 GT trade
Veseli mornari 3 : 7 Dulux
Kavana R 6 : 2 HEP proizvodnja
9. Kolo:   19.11.2006.
Zlatarija Dvornik 7 : 2 Veseli mornari
GT trade 6 : 3 HEP proizvodnja
MNK Šetać 2 : 1 Dulux
Pegula 3 : 1 Elektrodalamacija
Skalice 2 : 5 Porsche Split- Skalice
Cafe bar AMI 1 : 3 Gradina Brštanovo
Kontra 5 : 1 Kavana R
10. Kolo:   26.11.2006.
Pegula 4 : 5 Skalice
Kavana R 0 : 3 Elektrodalmacija
GT trade 2 : 4 Gradina Brštanovo
Porsche Split- Skalice 2 : 1 Veseli mornari
Kontra 5 : 3 HEP prijenos
MNK šetać 5 : 0 Caffe bar AMI
Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 3 Dulux
11. Kolo:   03.12.2006.
Caffe bar AMI 5 : 8 GT trade
Gradina Brštanovo 3 : 3 Veseli mornari
Porsche Split- Skalice 7 : 2 Kavana R
Kontra 1 : 2 Pegula
Elektrodalmacija 3 : 6 Zlatarija Dvornik
Skalice 2 : 1 MNK Šetać
HEP proizvodnja 2 : 7 Dulux
12. Kolo:   14.01.2007.
Kavana "R" 4 : 3 Gradina Brštanovo
Zlatarija Dvornik 6 : 6 Porche Split Skalice
Dulux 6 : 2 Kontra
HEP proizvodnja 2 : 2 Elektrodalmacija
MNK Šetać 1 : 3 Pegula
GT trade 4 : 5 Skalice
Veseli mornari 4 : 2 Caffe bar AMI
13. Kolo:   21.01.2007.
Porche Split Skalice 5 : 6 HEP proizvodnja
Kontra 0 : 3 MNK Šetać
Elektrodalmacija 1 : 3 Dulux
Gradina Brštanovo 4 : 3 Zlatarija Dvornik
Caffe bar AMI 3 : 7 Kavana "R"
Skalice 2 : 2 Veseli mornari
Pegula 6 : 3 GT trade
14. Kolo:   04.02.2007.
Elektrodalmacija 6 : 1 Kontra
Dulux 2 : 1 Porsche Split- Skalice
Veseli mornari 4 : 1 Pegula
Zlatarija Dvornik 5 : 1 Caffe bar AMI
HEP proizvodnja 2 : 2 Gradina Brštanovo
GT trade 4 : 1 MNK Šetać
Skalice - : - Kavana R
15. Kolo:   11.02.2007.
Caffe bar AMI 1 : 1 HEP prijenos
Skalice 5 : 6 Zlatarija Dvornik
Gradina Brštanovo 3 : 3 Dulux
MNK Šetać 2 : 2 Veseli mornari
Kontra 3 : 6 GT trade
Porsche Split- Skalice 2 : 2 Elektrodalmacija
16. Kolo:   18.02.2007.
Elektrodalmacija 4 : 2 Skalice
HEP proizvodnja 3 : 2 MNK Šetać
Gradina Brštanovo 3 : 1 Kontra
Porsche Split- Skalice 1 : 1 Caffe bar AMI
Dulux 6 : 3 Pegula
Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 1 GT trade
17. Kolo:   04.03.2007.
Gradina Brštanovo 5 : 4 Porsche Split- Skalice
Pegula 4 : 5 HEP proizvodnja
Skalice 5 : 6 Dulux
Caffe bar AMI 1 : 6 Elektrodalmacija
Kontra 1 : 5 Veseli mornari
MNK Šetać 2 : 4 Zlatarija Dvornik
18. Kolo:   11.03.2007.
HEP proizvodnja 5 : 3 Skalice
Zlatarija Dvornik 1 : 1 Pegula
Veseli mornari 6 : 0 GT trade
Porsche Split- Skalice 2 : 1 Kontra
Elektrodalmacija 0 : 2 Gradina Brštanovo
Dulux 5 : 1 Caffe bar AMI
19. Kolo:   18.03.2007.
Pegula 1 : 0 Caffe bar AMI
Skalice 5 : 2 Kontra
Hep proizvodnja 4 : 2 Zlatarija Dvornik
GT trade 4 : 1 Porsche Split Skalice
MNK Šetać 3 : 2 Gradina Brštanovo
Veseli mornari 3 : 3 Elektrodalmacija
Dulux / : / Slobodni
20. Kolo:   05.04.2007.
GT trade / : / Dulux
Elektrodalmacija 3 : 4 MNK Šetać
Porsche Split Skalice 5 : 2 Pegula
Hep proizvodnja 4 : 3 Veseli mornari
Kontra 2 : 1 Caffe bar AMI
Gradina Brštanovo 3 : 4 Skalice
Zlatarija Dvornik / : / Slobodni
21. Kolo:   15.04.2007.
Porsche Split Skalice 2 : 3 MNK Šetać
Pegula 3 : 5 Gradina Brštanovo
Skalice 8 : 5 Pegula
Veseli mornari 3 : 0 Dulux
Elektrodalmacija 1 : 0 GT trade
Zlatarija Dvornik 5 : 2 Kontra
Hep proizvodnja / : / Slobodni
22. Kolo:   22.04.2007.
Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 3 Veseli mornari
GT trade 3 : 2 Hep proizvodnja
Caffe bar AMI 3 : 5 Gradina Brštanovo
MNK Šetać 1 : 1 Dulux
Skalice 6 : 4 Porsche Split Skalice
Pegula 1 : 1 Elektrodalmacija
Kontra / : / Slobodni
23. Kolo:   29.04.2007.
Pegula 1 : 4 Skalice
GT trade 5 : 2 Gradina Brštanovo
MNK Šetać 4 : 2 Caffe bar AMI
Kontra 5 : 1 Hep proizvodnja
Porsche Split Skalice 1 : 5 Veseli mornari
Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 5 Dulux
Elektrodalmacija / : / Slobodni
24. Kolo:   06.05.2007.
Caffe bar AMI 4 : 8 Gt trade
Gradina Brštanovo 6 : 7 Veseli mornari
Kontra 4 : 2 Pegula
Elektrodalmacija 0 : 4 Zlatarija Dvornik
Hep proizvodnja 2 : 6 Dulux
Skalice 3 : 4 MNK Šetać
Porsche Split- Skalice / : / Slobodni
25. Kolo:   13.05.2007.
Zlatarija Dvornik 8 : 7 Porsche Split- Skalice
Dulux 6 : 1 Kontra
Hep proizvodnja 4 : 2 Elektrodalmacija
MNK Šetać 6 : 1 Pegula
Veseli mornari 1 : 3 Caffe bar Ami
GT trade 3 : 5 Skalice
Gradina Brštanovo / : / Slobodni
26. Kolo:   20.05.2007.
Porsche Split- Skalice 5 : 2 Hep proizvodnja
Kontra 4 : 0 MNK Šetać
Elektrodalmacija 1 : 6 Dulux
Gradina Brštanovo 4 : 13 Zlatarija Dvornik
Skalice 2 : 9 Veseli mornari
Pegula 4 : 7 GT trade
Caffe bar AMI / : / Slobodni




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA