MLADI - VETERANI
 





3. LIGA - ARHIVA 2007/2008


REZULTATI

novosti > 3. liga > arhiva > 2007/2008 rezultati

1. Kolo:   16.09.2007.
08:00 Caffe bar Kacha / : / MNK Veli Varoš
09:00 Artem 7 : 2 Daler
09:55 Elektrodalmacija 2 : 2 MNK Neorić
10:50 GT trade 8 : 1 Hep proizvodnja
11:50 Skalice 2 : 4 MNK Šetać
12:45 Pegula 0 : 5 Hotel Rotonda
13:45 Kontra 4 : 3 Stari plac
2. Kolo:   23.09.2007.
08:00 Pegula 0 : 3bb Artem
08:55 Skalice 1 : 4 Stari plac
09:55 Caffe bar Kacha 0 : 9 Hotel Rotondo
10:50 MNK Šetać 4 : 2 MNK Veli Varoš
11:50 Gt trade 3 : 3 Kontra
12:45 MNK Neorić 2 : 5 Hep proizvodnja
13:45 Elektrodalmacija 2 : 6 Daler
3. Kolo:   30.09.2007.
08:00 MNK Neorić 6 : 6 Skalice
08:55 Caffe bar Kacha 4 : 3 Elektrodalmacija
09:55 MNK Veli Varoš 2 : 5 Stari plac
10:50 MNK Šetać 8 : 5 Gt trade
11:50 Hep proizvodnja 2 : 1 Pegula
12:45 Hotel Rotondo 2 : 6 Artem
13:45 Daler 8 : 3 Kontra
4. Kolo:   07.10.2007.
08:00 Hep proizvodnja / : / Kontra
08:55 MNK Neorić 5 : 2 Pegula
09:55 MNK Šetać 0 : 3 Artem
10:50 MNK Veli Varoš 4 : 10 Daler
11:50 Caffe bar Kacha 3 : 6 Gt trade
12:45 Skalice 6 : 3 Elektrodalmacija
13:45 Hotel rotondo 5 : 8 Stari plac
5. Kolo:   14.10.2007.
08:45 Skalice 5 : 7 Hotel Rotondo
09:40 Pegula 0 : 4 Stari plac
10:40 Gt trade 0 : 4 Daler
11:35 Artem 4 : 7 Kontra
12:35 MNK Neorić 7 : 5 MNK Veli Varoš
13:30 Caffe bar Kacha 2 : 11 MNK Šetać
14:30 Elektrodalmacija 1 : 2 Hep proizvodnja
6. Kolo:   21.10.2007.
08:45 Gt trade 4 : 4 Artem
09:40 Hep proizvodnja 1 : 8 MNK Šetać
10:40 Kontra 7 : 0 Skalice
11:35 Stari plac 2 : 2 Elektrodalmacija
12:35 Hotel Rotondo 5 : 4 MNK Neorić
13:30 Daler 7 : 1 Caffe bar Kacha
14:30 MNK Veli Varoš 0 : 3 Pegula
7. Kolo:   11.11.2007.
08:00 Daler 4 : 2 Hotel Rotondo
08:55 Kontra 1 : 1 MNK Šetać
09:55 Pegula 3 : 6 Caffe bar Kacha
10:50 Stari plac 3 : 0 Hep proizvodnja
11:50 MNK Veli Varoš 6 : 3 Skalice
12:45 MNK Neorić 1 : 7 Artem
13:45 Gt trade 3 : 3 Elektrodalmacija
8. Kolo:   18.11.2007.
08:45 MNK Neorić 4 : 3 Stari plac
09:40 Hotel Rotondo 6 : 0 Hep proizvodnja
10:40 Daler 9 : 4 MNK Šetać
11:35 Artem 6 / 3 Elektrodalmacija
12:35 Caffe bar Kacha 2 : 5 Kontra
13:30 Gt trade 6 : 2 MNK Veli Varoš
13:45 Pegula 3 : 2 Skalice
9. Kolo:   25.11.2007.
08:00 MNK Šetać 3 : 2 Elektrodalmacija
08:55 Hep proizvodnja 2 : 5 Skalice
09:55 Daler 3 : 2 Pegula
10:50 Stari plac 1 : 1 Artem
11:50 MNK Veli Varoš 4 : 2 Kontra
12:45 MNK Neorić 3 : 3 Caffe bar Kacha
21:50 Hotel Rotondo 4 : 3 Gt trade
10. Kolo:   02.12.2007.
08:00 Stari plac 3 : 3 Gt trade
08:55 MNK Veli Varoš 1 : 8 Artem
09:55 Kontra 0 : 1 Pegula
10:50 Hep proizvodnja 2 : 4 Caffe bar Kacha
11:50 Hotel Rotondo 3 : 0 Elektrodalmacija
12:45 Daler 7 : 4 Skalice
21:50 MNK Šetać 4 : 3 MNK Neorić
12. Kolo:   09.12.2007.
/ Kontra 0 : 4 Elektrodalmacija
/ MNK Neorić 3 : 5 Daler
/ MNK Šetać 4 : 2 Hotel Rotondo
/ Skalice 6 : 7 Artem
/ MNK Veli Varoš 6 : 1 Hep proizvodnja
/ Pegula 0 : 1 Gt trade
/ Caffe bar Kacha 1 : 2 Stari plac
13. Kolo:   13.01.2008.
08:00 Pegula 2 : 5 MNK Šetać
08:55 Elektrodalmacija 1 : 1 MNK Veli Varoš
09:55 Gt trade 2 : 4 MNK Neorić
10:50 Skalice 9 : 4 Caffe bar Kacha
11:50 Stari plac 1 : 4 Daler
12:45 Kontra 2 : 2 Hotel Rotondo
13:45 Artem 9 : 1 Hep proizvodnja
14. Kolo:   20.01.2008.
08:00 MNK Veli Varoš / : / Caffe bar Kacha
08:55 Daler 10 : 1 Artem
09:55 MNK Neorić 3 : 1 Elektrodalmacija
10:50 Hep proizvodnja 1 : 3 Gt trade
11:50 MNK Šetać 5 : 6 Skalice
12:45 Hotel Rotondo 4 : 0 Pegula
13:45 Kontra 2 : 3 Stari plac
15. Kolo:   27.01.2008.
08:00 Artem 5 : 0 Pegula
08:55 Stari plac 5 : 3 Skalice
09:55 Hotel Rotondo 7 : 4 Caffe bar Kacha
10:50 MNK Veli Varoš 5 : 1 MNK Šetać
11:50 Kontra 3 : 3 GT trade
12:45 Hep proizvodnja 0 : 3 MNK Neorić
13:45 Daler 4 : 1 Elektrodalmacija
16. Kolo:   03.02.2008.
08:00 Skalice 6 : 5 MNK Neorić
08:55 Elektrodalmacija 3 : 1 Caffe bar Kacha
09:55 Stari plac 6 : 2 MNK Veli Varoš
10:50 Gt trade 4 : 4 MNK Šetać
11:50 Pegula 10 : 2 Hep proizvodnja
12:45 Artem 2 : 2 Hotel Rotondo
13:45 Kontra 3 : 5 Daler
17. Kolo:   10.02.2008.
09:30 Kontra 12 : 1 Hep proizvodnja
10:25 Pegula 7 : 8 MNK Neorić
11:25 Artem 2 : 4 MNK Šetać
12:20 Daler 5 : 3 MNK Veli Varoš
13:20 Gt trade 0 : 7 Caffe bar Kacha
14:15 Elektrodalmacija 1 : 3 Skalice
15:15 Stari plac 1 : 3 Hotel Rotondo
18. Kolo:   17.02.2008.
/ Daler (ODGOĐENO) / : / Gt trade
10:25 Hotel Rotondo 7 : 1 Skalice
11:25 Stari plac 2 : 2 Pegula
12:20 Kontra 3 : 4 Artem
13:20 MNK Veli Varoš 2 : 10 MNK Neorić
14:15 MNK Šetać 11 : 4 Caffe bar Kacha
15:15 Hep proizvodnja 0 : 10 Elektrodalmacija
19. Kolo:   24.02.2008.
08:00 Artem 2 : 0 Gt trade
08:55 MNK Šetać 13 : 3 Hep proizvodnja
09:55 Skalice 1 : 5 Kontra
10:50 Elektrodalmacija 2 : 5 Stari plac
11:50 MNK Neorić 6 : 3 Hotel Rotondo
12:45 Caffe bar Kacha 3 : 9 Daler
13:45 Pegula 2 : 3 MNK Veli Varoš
20. Kolo:   02.03.2008.
/ MNK Šetać ODGOĐENO! / : / Kontra
08:55 Hotel Rotondo / : / Daler
09:55 Caffe bar Kacha 9 : 4 Pegula
10:50 Hep proizvodnja 1 : 9 Stari plac
11:50 Skalice 5 : 5 MNK Veli Varoš
12:45 Artem 4 : 2 MNK Neorić
13:45 Elektrodalmacija 1 : 6 Gt trade
21. Kolo:   09.03.2008.
08:00 Stari plac 7 : 9 MNK Neorić
08:55 Hep proizvodnja 0 : 5 Hotel Rotondo
09:55 MNK Šetać 3 : 3 Daler
10:50 Elektrodalmacija 1 : 6 Artem
11:50 Kontra 0 : 3 Caffe bar Kacha
12:45 MNK Veli Varoš 4 : 3 Gt trade
13:45 Skalice 4 : 3 Pegula
22. Kolo:   16.03.2008.
08:00 Elektrodalmacija 2 : 7 MNK Šetać
08:55 Gt trade 2 : 3 Hotel Rotondo
09:55 Skalice 8 : 2 Hep proizvodnja
10:50 Pegula 3 : 10 Daler
11:50 Artem 5 : 1 Stari plac
12:45 Kontra 7 : 3 MNK Veli Varoš
13:45 Caffe bar Kacha 1 : 8 MNK Neorić
23. Kolo:   06.04.2008.
08:00 Gt trade 2 : 4 Stari plac
08:55 Artem 5 : 2 MNK Veli Varoš
09:55 Pegula 0 : 3 Kontra
10:50 Caffe bar Kacha 5 : 2 Hep proizvodnja
11:50 Elektrodalmacija 1 : 2 Hotel Rotondo
12:45 Skalice 0 : 8 Daler
13:45 MNK Neorič 4 : 8 MNK Šetać
24. Kolo:   13.04.2008.
08:00 Hep proizvodnja 3 : 11 Daler
08:55 Gt trade 5 : 5 Skalice
09:55 MNK Veli Varoš 2 : 2 Hotel Rotondo
10:50 MNK Neorić 4 : 3 Kontra
11:50 Pegula 1 : 1 Elektrodalmacija
12:45 MNK Šetać 5 : 1 Stari plac
13:45 Caffe bar Kacha 3 : 4 Artem
25. Kolo:   20.04.2008.
08:00 Elektrodalmacija 2 : 6 Kontra
08:55 Daler 3 : 8 MNK Neorić
09:55 Stari plac 4 : 3 Caffe bar Kacha
10:50 Artem 5 : 4 Skalice
11:50 Hep proizvodnja 3 : 4 MNK Veli Varoš
12:45 Gt trade 4 : 4 Pegula
13:45 Hotel Rotondo 2 : 7 MNK Šetać
26. Kolo:   04.05.2008.
08:00 MNK Šetać 7 : 5 Pegula
08:55 MNK Veli Varoš 2 : 5 Elektrodalmacija
09:55 MNK Neorić 2 : 2 Gt trade
10:50 Caffe bar Kacha 3 : 0 Skalice
11:50 Daler 9 : 2 Stari plac
12:45 Hotel Rotondo 3 : 0 Kontra
13:45 Hep proizvodnja 0 : 3 Artem




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA