MLADI - VETERANI
 





3. LIGA - ARHIVA 2007/2008


LISTA STRIJELACA

novosti > 3. liga > arhiva > 2007/2008 strijelci

1.

J. Keća

MNK Šetać

33

1.

Jakov Vranjić

Daler

30

3.

J. Srdelić

Gt trade

29


Artem

Z. Tavra 13, M. Gavranić 8, M. Predovan 20, P. Gavranić 3, G. Peran 15, D. Zeko 10, I. Žanko 5,  Đ. Vladislavić 1, L. Tudor 26, E.Lukšić 11, M. Barač 2

C.B. Kacha

N. Maljković 3, D. Matić 28, M. Žuvela 1, A. Varenina 13, Z. Milinović 1, N. Milas 6, S. Guć 4, M.Kardum 8, N.Marinković 3, D. Nikše 4, M. Madunić 2

Daler

J. Vranjić 30, J. Tomić 9, J. Jelić 15, J. Šarić 24, L. Ivišić 16, J. Parlov 21, M. Grgić 9, M. Perić 16, J. Purko 8,  S. Povijač 13, M. Grgić 3

Elektrodalmacija

V. Milardović 12, H. Mamić 9, D. Kapitanović 2, A. Marić 1, M. Eterović 13, M. Matić 1, G. Lovrić 5, R. Danolić 5, A.Sviličić 8, G. Jukić 1, H. Mamić 2

GT Trade

A. Z. Tonšić 10, P.N. Cikojević 9, F. Medić 7, J. Vujević 1, D. Glumac 13, J. Srdelić 29,  A. Gajo Mrsić 5, B. I. Grgić 5, I. Pivac 5, Z. Mustić 1

HEP Proizvodnja

F. Laušić 1, Ž. Babić 5, V. Laušić 5, D. Radan 6, F. Baković 2, D. Horvatić 1, S. Begović 8, I. Mikelić 3,  M. Kraljević 2 , S. Jakelić 1, Vukosavić - Lončar 1

Hotel Rotondo

M. Erak 14, B. Zebić 17, S. Alebić 11, Ž. Budiša 22, I. Tomić 12,  T. Jeras 6, Marko Šimac 1, L. Vrkić 1,   Miloslav Šimac 4, Ž. Gudelj 3, F. Pavić 2

Kontra

A. Kujundžić 10, B. Kremenjaš 6, R. Knežević 9, T. Vrcelj 1, Z. Oman 12, Đ. Skoko 6, P. Vukorepa 3,                    J. Oman 8, P. Gardašević 3, I. Sedlar 4,  I.Zaninović 2, P. Šakić 3, D. Brzica 3, V. Kremenjaš 4

MNK Neorić

M. Galešić 4, S. Piplica 22, M. Serdarević 11, A. Pipilica 24, I. Stupalo 13, S. Vrdoljak 12, P. Kraljić 4,  T. Piplica 3, I. Veić 14, T. Asanović 3

MNK Šetač

Ž. Zlendić 16, J. Keća 33, T. Mudronja 8, D. Martinović 26, A. J. Vidović 10, M. Ćelan 2, G. Svalina 25,                   V. Mamić 10, D. Cvijetić 2, L. Vidović 4

MNK Veli Varoš

D. Baumgartner 23, E. Matić 6, J. Duran 21, A. Gracin 1, J. Matas 3, M. Kalajžić 1, M.Kušeta 10, I. Šerić 9,                  I. Buzov 5, F. Gudić 2

Pegula

A. Lovrić 17, A. Pavković 9, M.Živaljić 2, M.Kavain 1, D. Zoltner 6, A. Zoltner 6, D. Budja 10

Skalice

D. Kovač 13, I. Koceić 1, S. Ljubica 2, D. Mušura 10, I. Sić 17, M. Serdarević 1, A. Zokić 24, D. Baras 2,    T. Zujić 14, M. Škomrlj 8, M. Caktaš 2, J. Guć 2, A. Šalov 2

Stari Plac

M. Mužinić – Lisica 10, I. Rubelj 4, L. Marko Mužinić 1, D. Štroliga 8, I. Anđić 8, N. Bratić 12, M. Pavlović 1, M. Pejčinović 7, I. Rubelj 1, S. Stojić 5, D. Draganić 7, B. Odak 14, B. Tokić 8, G. Gavranić 3





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA