MLADI - VETERANI
 





4A LIGA - ARHIVA 2007/2008


REZULTATI

novosti > 4A liga > arhiva > 2007/2008 rezultati

1. Kolo:   15.09.2007.
12:00 DŠR Kman 2 : 3 Blamaža Pujanke
12:55 Dvornik 1474 3 : 4 Ribari
13:55 Eco Udruga Osoje 4 : 5 MG šport
14:55 Mejaši 9 : 0 Andora
15:55 Pojačaj peticu 3 : 7 Torcida Barutana
16:55 Elektroprijenos 2 : 1 Žrna
17:55 MNK Šolta / : / Vik
2. Kolo:   22.09.2007.
12:00 Pojačaj peticu 6 : 3 Žrna
12:55 DŠR Kman 3 : 5 Vik
13:55 Torcida Barutana 11 : 5 Blamaža Pujanke
14:55 Mejaši 3 : 8 Elektroprijenos
15:55 MG šport 3 : 4 Andora
16:55 Eco Udruga Osoje 3 : 5 Ribari
17:55 MNK Šolta 4 : 10 Dvornik 1474
3. Kolo:   29.09.2007.
12:00 MG šport 11 : 8 Pojačaj peticu
12:55 DŠR Kman 2 : 2 Eco Udruga Osoje
13:55 Blamaža Pujanke 5 : 6 Žrna
14:55 Torcida Barutana 7 : 2 Mejaši
15:55 Vik 6 : 4 Dvornik 1474
16:55 Ribari 6 : 3 Hep prijenos
17:55 Andora 5 : 1 Šolta
4. Kolo:   06.10.2007.
12:00 Andora 3 : 3 Hep prijenos
12:55 Torcida Barutana 7 : 1 Dvornik 1474
13:55 Blamaža Pujanke 3 : 7 Ribari
14:55 DŠR Kman 2 : 4 Mejaši
15:55 Pojačaj peticu 1 : 8 Eco Udruga Osoje
16:55 Vik 3 : 2 Žrna
17:55 Mg šport 7 : 4 MNK Šolta
5. Kolo:   13.10.2007.
12:00 Pojačaj peticu 0 : 3 Vik
12:55 MNK Mejaši 5 : 3 Ribari
13:55 Dvornik 1474 4 : 5 Hep prijenos
14:55 MG šport 6 : 1 Blamaža Pujanke
15:55 DŠR Kman 1 : 11 Torcida Barutana
16:55 Eco Udruga Osoje 2 : 2 Andora
17:55 MNK Šolta 0 : 6 Žrna
6. Kolo:   20.10.2007.
12:00 MNK Mejaši 7 : 1 Dvornik 1474
12:55 Andora 1 : 4 Torcida Barutana
13:55 Hep prijenos 4 : 6 Pojačaj peticu
14:55 Žrna 1 : 2 Eco Udruga Osoje
15:55 Vik 4 : 5 MG šport
16:55 Ribari 3 : 0bb DŠR Kman
17:55 Blamaža Pujanke 5 : 2 MNK Šolta
7. Kolo:   03.11.2007.
12:00 Ribari 5 : 3 ViK
12:55 Hep prijenos 0 : 6 Torcida Barutana
13:55 Žrna 6 : 3 Andora
14:55 Blamaža Pujanke 4 : 8 Pojačaj Peticu
15:55 Mg šport 9 : 7 Dvornik 1474
16:55 Mejaši 4 : 4 Eco Udruga Osoje
17:55 MNK Šolta 4 : 10 DŠR Kman
8. Kolo:   10.11.2007.
12:00 MG šport 6 : 3 Žrna
12:55 Vik 4 : 1 Andora
13:55 Ribari 6 : 6 Torcida Barutana
14:55 Dvornik 1474 5 : 6 Eco Udruga Osoje
15:55 DŠR Kman 0 : 4 Elektroprijenos
16:55 MNK Mejaši 6 : 7 Blamaža Pujanke
17:55 MNK Šolta 4 : 3 Pojačaj peticu
9. Kolo:   17.11.2007.
11:15 Torcida Barutana 0 : 3 Eko Udruga Osoje
12:10 ViK 2 : 2 MNK Mejaši
13:10 Andora 0 : 4 Pojačaj Peticu
14:05 Žrna 2 : 8 Dvornik 1474
15:05 Blamaža Pujanke 0 : 2 Hep prijenos
16:00 Mg šport 3 : 0bb DŠR Kman
17:00 Ribari 7 : 1 MNK Šolta
10. Kolo:   24.11.2007.
11:15 Žrna 4 : 2 MNK Mejaši
12:10 Blamaža Pujanke 1 : 5 Dvonik 1474
13:10 Torcida Barutana 2 : 1 Mg šport
14:05 Andora 4 : 6 DŠR Kman
15:05 ViK 1 : 2 Eko Udruga Osoje
16:00 Ribari 4 : 9 Pojačaj Peticu
17:00 Hep prijenos 1 : 3 MNK Šolta
11. Kolo:   01.12.2007.
11:15 Ribari 6 : 2 Andora
12:10 Pojačaj Peticu 3 : 5 MNK Mejaši
13:10 ViK 1 : 3 Blamaža Pujanke
14:05 Elektroprijenos 0 : 5 Mg šport
15:05 Žrna 1 : 5 Torcida Barutana
16:00 Dvornik 1474 5 : 3 DŠR Kman
17:00 (ODGOĐENO) MNK Šolta / : / Eko Udruga Osoje
12. Kolo:   08.12.2007.
11:15 Elektroprijenos 1 : 1 Eko Udruga Osoje
12:10 Mg šport 5 : 5 Ribari
13:10 DŠR Kman 0 : 3bb Žrna
14:05 Pojačaj Peticu 0 : 3 Dvornik 1747
15:05 Blamaža Pujanke 3 : 1 Andora
16:00 Torcida Barutana 7 : 2 ViK
17:00 MNK Šolta / : / MNK Mejaši
13. Kolo:   15.12.2007.
11:15 Eko Udruga Osoje 3 : 0 Blamaža Pujanke
12:10 MNK Mejaši 10 : 3 Mg šport
13:10 Žrna 0 : 9 Ribari
14:05 Elektroprijenos 0 : 0 ViK
15:05 MNK Šolta / : / Torcida Barutana
16:00 Dvornik 1474 3 : 0 Andora
14. Kolo:   01.03.2007.
/ Dvornik 1474 3 : 4 ViK
/ Ribari 5 : 1 Žrna
/ Eco udruga Osoje 1 : 1 Elektroprijenos
/ MG šport 4 : 7 Torcida Barutana
/ Blamaža Pujanke 3 : 0 MNK Šolta
/ MNK Mejaši 6 : 0 Andora
15. Kolo:   08.03.2008.
12:25 Torcida Barutana 4 : 3 MNK Mejaši
13:25 Blamaža Pujanke 5 : 3 Dvornik 1474
14:20 Hep prijenos 2 : 4 Mg šport
15:20 Žrna 3 : 4 Eko Udruga Osoje
16:15 ViK 4 : 10 Ribari
17:15 MNK Šolta 2 : 4 Andora
16. Kolo:   15.03.2008.
12:25 Eko Udruga Osoje 3 : 5 ViK
13:25 MNK Mejaši 7 : 5 Elektroprijenos
14:20 Mg šport 7 : 5 Žrna
15:20 Andora 0 : 4 Torcida Barutana
16:15 Ribari 6 : 0 Blamaža Pujanke
17:15 Dvornik 1474 4 : 5 MNK Šolta
17. Kolo:   29.03.2008.
12:25 Dvornik 1474 3 : 6 Ribari
13:25 Elektroprijenos 4 : 0 Andora
14:20 Blamaža Pujanke 1 : 12 Eko Udruga Osoje
15:20 Žrna 3 : 5 Mejaši
16:15 ViK 3 : 4 Mg šport
17:15 MNK Šolta 0 : 3 Torcida Barutana
18. Kolo:   05.04.2008.
12:25 Andora 2 : 4 Žrna
13:25 Mg šport 5 : 3 Blamaža Pujanke
14:20 MNK Mejaši 3 : 0 ViK
15:20 Eko Udruga Osoje 7 : 1 Dvornik 1474
16:15 Torcida Barutana 3 : 2 Elektroprijenos
17:15 Ribari 12 : 4 MNK Šolta
19. Kolo:   12.04.2008.
12:25 Blamaža Pujanke 3 : 9 MNK Mejaši
13:25 Dvornik 1474 2 : 4 Mg šport
14:20 Žrna 2 : 8 Torcida Barutana
15:20 ViK 4 : 2 Andora
16:15 Ribari 4 : 6 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine
17:15 MNK Šolta 2 : 4 Elektroprijenos
20. Kolo:   19.04.2008.
12:25 Mg šport 6 : 3 Ribari
13:25 Torcida Barutana 3 : 1 ViK
14:20 Mejaši 1 : 2 Dvornik 1474
15:20 Elektroprijenos 1 : 2 Žrna
16:15 Andora 6 : 3 Blamaža Pujanke
17:15 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine 2 : 1 MNK Šolta
21. Kolo:   26.04.2008.
12:25 ViK 3 : 0 Elektroprijenos
13:25 Ribari 8 : 6 Mejaši
14:20 Blamaža Pujanke 1 : 9 Torcida Barutana
15:20 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine 3 : 5 Mg šport
16:15 Dvornik 1474 2 : 2 Andora
17:15 MNK Šolta 7 : 1 Žrna
22. Kolo:   30.04.2008.
18:30 Andora 6 : 8 Ribari
22. Kolo:   03.05.2008.
15:00 Torcida Barutana 6 : 0 Dvornik 1474
15:55 MNK Mejaši 2 : 1 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine
16:50 Elektroprijenos 5 : 2 Blamaža Pujanke
17:50 Mg šport 6 : 4 MNK Šolta
18:45 Žrna 0 : 3 ViK
23. Kolo:   10.05.2008.
14:55 Dvornik 1474 1 : 5 Elektroprijenos
15:55 Ribari 1 : 1 Torcida Barutana
16:50 Mg šport 2 : 13 MNK Mejaši
17:50 Blamaža Pujanke 2 : 8 Žrna
18:45 MNK Šolta 2 : 5 ViK
23. Kolo:   10.05.2008.
14:55 Dvornik 1474 1 : 5 Elektroprijenos
15:55 Ribari 1 : 1 Torcida Barutana
16:50 Mg šport 2 : 13 MNK Mejaši
17:50 Blamaža Pujanke 2 : 8 Žrna
18:45 MNK Šolta 2 : 5 ViK
24. Kolo:   17.05.2008.
14:00 Elektroprijenos 4 : 7 Ribari
14:55 ViK / : / Blamaža Pujanke
15:55 Andora 1 : 4 Mg šport
16:50 Žrna 10 : 2 Dvornik 1474
17:50 MNK Mejaši 3 : 0 MNK Šolta
18:45 Torcida Barutana 6 : 1 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA