MLADI - VETERANI
 





REZULTAT I - 1. LIGA prvi dio sezone

novosti > 1. liga > rezultati 1. dio sezone

1. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 06.09.2009.
18:40 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi 2 : 0 Dujmovača d.o.o.
PONEDJELJAK 07.09.2009.
15:50 Antipiros 5 : 4 Radunica
16:45 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar 0 : 2 Is Deutsche
17:45 Kidan žile 3 : 2 Inero
20:30 Topel mobiteli 3 : 5 Strožanac Klobuk travel
21:25 Pivnica Karlo- Mika Putz 4 : 4 PB Split
22:25 MNK Zlatko Celent 5 : 1 Domus
2. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 13.09.2009.
18:40 Antipiros 1 : 7 PB Split
PONEDJELJAK 14.09.2009.
15:15 Pivnica Karlo- Mika Putz 3 : 3 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
16:10 Topel mobiteli 2 : 3 Domus
17:10 Strožanac Klobuk travel 2 : 5 Radunica
18:05 Kidan žile 4 : 4 MNK Zlatko Celent
19:05 Dujmovača d.o.o. 1 : 9 Inero
20:00 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi 2 : 2 Is Deutsche
3. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 20.09.2009.
18:40 Radunica 1 : 5 Domus
PONEDJELJAK 21.09.2009.
15:15 Dujmovaca d.o.o. 1 : 5 Topel mobiteli
16:10 Antipiros 0 : 3 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
17:10 Strožanac Klobuk travel 1 : 7 Kidan žile
18:05 Inero 3 : 2 Pivnica Karlo Mika Putz
19:05 PB Split 1 : 3 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
20:00 Is Deutsche 4 : 1 MNK Zlatko Celent
4. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 27.09.2009.
18:40 Strožanac Klobuk travel 1 : 3 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
PONEDJELJAK 28.09.2009.
15:15 Inero 4 : 5 MNK Zlatko Celent
16:10 Dujmovaca d.o.o. 3 : 2 Pivnica Karlo Mika Putz
17:10 Radunica 0 : 8 Is Deutsche
18:05 Antipiros 2 : 5 Kidan žile
19:05 Topel mobiteli 1 : 5 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
20:00 PB Split 2 : 3 Domus

5. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 04.10.2009.
18:40 Antipiros 2 : 6 Strožanac Klobuk travel
PONEDJELJAK 05.10.2009.
15:15 Kidan žile 2 : 2 Is Deutsche
16:10 Dujmovaca d.o.o. 5 : 5 Radunica
17:10 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 2 : 0 Inero
18:05 Topel mobiteli 2 : 0 PB Split
19:05 Pivnica Karlo MIka Putz 0 : 3 Domus
20:00 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar 2 : 5 MNK Zlatko Celent
6. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 11.10.2009.
18:40 MNK Zlatko Celent 3 : 2 Topel mobiteli
PONEDJELJAK 12.10.2009.
15:15 Kidan žile 2 : 3 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
16:10 Inero 3 : 7 Strožanac Klobuk travel
17:10 Domus 4 : 2 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
18:05 PB Split 2 : 1 Dujmovaca d.o.o.
19:05 Is Deutsche 2 : 2 Antipiros
20:00 Radunica 5 : 3 Pivnica Karlo MIka Putz
7. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 18.10.2009.
18:40 Pivnica Karlo Mika Putz 3 : 7 Antipiros
PONEDJELJAK 19.10.2009.
15:15 Is Deutsche 8 : 2 PB Split
16:10 MNK Zlatko Celent 5 : 8 Strožanac Klobuk travel
17:10 Domus 2 : 1 Inero
18:05 Radunica 5 : 4 Topel mobiteli
19:05 Dujmovaca d.o.o. 4 : 3 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
20:00 Kidan žile 3 : 3 MNK Hecregovac Niccomi
8. Kolo:    
PONEDJELJAK 26.10.2009.
15:50 Dujmovača d.o.o. 1 : 3 Domus
16:45 PB Split 4 : 7 Inero
17:45 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar 1 : 1 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
18:45 Is Deutsche 2 : 7 Strožanac Klobuk travel
20:45 Antipiros 3 : 3 MNK Zlatko Celent
21:40 Kidan žile 5 : 6 Radunica
22:40 Pivnica Karlo MIka Putz 3 : 5 Topel mobiteli
9. Kolo:    
PONEDJELJAK 02.11.2009.
15:50 Strožanac Klobuk travel 2 : 0 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
16:45 PB Split 4 : 2 Kidan žile
17:45 Is Deutsche 2 : 8 Pivnica Karlo MIka Putz
18:45 Domus 0 : 0 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
20:45 Radunica 2 : 2 MNK Zlatko Celent
21:40 Dujmovača d.o.o. 4 : 3 Antipiros
22:40 Inero 1 : 2 Topel mobiteli
10. Kolo:    
PONEDJELJAK 09.11.2009.
15:50 Domus 3 : 2 Kidan žile
16:45 Radunica 1 : 5 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
17:45 Inero 3 : 4 Antipiros
18:45 PB Split 3 : 1 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
20:45 Is Deutsche 6 : 6 Topel mobiteli
21:40 Strožanac Klobuk travel 2 : 3 Dujmovaca d.o.o.
22:40 MNK Zlatko Celent 4 : 3 Pivnica Karlo Mika Putz
11. Kolo:    
PONEDJELJAK 16.11.2009.
15:50 Is Deutsche 1 : 3 Inero
16:45 Topel mobiteli 5 : 0 Kidan žile
17:45 MNK Zlatko Celent 3 : 0 Dujmovaca d.o.o.
18:45 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 2 : 2 Pivnica Karlo Mika Putz
20:45 Domus 3 : 5 Strožanac Klobuk travel
21:40 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar 5 : 3 Antipiros
22:40 PB Split 6 : 6 Radunica
12. Kolo:    
PONEDJELJAK 23.11.2009.
15:50 MNK Zlatko Celent 0 : 0 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
16:45 Dujmovaca d.o.o. 1 : 6 Is Deutsche
17:45 Topel mobiteli 0 : 4 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar
18:45 Radunica 4 : 3 Inero
20:45 Pivnica Karlo Mika Putz 5 : 4 Kidan žile
21:40 Strožanac Klobuk travel 8 : 4 PB Split
22:40 Antipiros 3 : 2 Domus
13. Kolo:    
PONEDJELJAK 07.12.2009.
15:50 Kidan žile 4 : 1 Dujmovača d.o.o.
16:45 Pivnica Karlo Mika Putz 2 : 5 Strožanac Klobuk travel
17:45 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 7 : 2 Radunica
18:45 Topel mobiteli 6 : 3 Antipiros
20:45 Domus 7 : 4 Is Deutsche
21:40 MNK Zlatko Celent 5 : 3 PB Split
22:40 Zlatan otok Sv. Nedilja Hvar 2 : 0 Inero

 

 



 

 


 

 





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA