MLADI - VETERANI
 




"GT TRADE"
sezona 2008/2009

 

IGRAČI
 1. Vinko Ganza  11. Branimir Ivan Grgić
 2. Ivan Marasović  12. /
 3. Arsen Tonšić  13. /
 4. Zoran Mustić  14. /
 5. Ivan Pivac  15. /
 6. Jakša Vujević  16. /
 7. Arsen Gajo Mršić  17. /
 8. Damir Glumac  18. /
 9. Ivo Zovko  19. /
 10. Filip Medić  20. /
VODITELJ
Ivica Čulo 4. liga

"GT TRADE"
sezona 2007/2008


IGRAČI
 1. Ivo Zovko  11. Branimir Grgić
 2. Vinko Ganza  12. Joško Srdelić
 3. Filip Medić  13. /
 4. Zoran Mustić  14. /
 5. Arsen Tonšić  15. /
 6. Arsen Mrsić  16. /
 7. Jakša Vujević  17. /
 8. Nino Cikojević  18. /
 9. Ivan Pivac  19. /
 10. Damir Glumac  20. /
VODITELJ
Ivica Čule 3. liga

"GT TRADE"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Filip Medić  11. Vinko Ganza
 2. Ivo Zovko  12. Branimir Ivan Grgić
 3. Jakša Vujević  13. Ivica Čule
 4. Ivan Pivac  14.
 5. Damir Glumac  15.
 6. Arsen- Gajo Mrsić  16.
 7. Joško Srdelić  17.
 8. Arsen Zoran Tonšić  18.
 9. Perica Nino Cikojević  19.
 10. Zoran Muštić  20.
VODITELJ
Ivica Čule 3. liga




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA