MLADI - VETERANI
 




"MAX & MORIS"
sezona 2009/2010

"MAX & MORIS"
sezona 2008/2009


IGRAČI
 1. Mislav Matijević  11. Ante Dlaka
 2. Damir Vukasović  12. Moris Parmač
 3. Duje Zagorac  13. Željan Roson
 4. Ante Elez  14. Max Parmač
 5. Neno Buljubašić  15. /
 6. Joško Marušić  16. /
 7. Duje Sesartić  17. /
 8. Ante Vukić  18. /
 9. Ivan Ercegović  19. /
 10. Matko Buljubašić  20. /
VODITELJ
/ 3. liga

"MAX & MORIS"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Ivan Ercegović  11. /
 2. Goran Marasović  12. /
 3. Roko Kurtović  13. /
 4. Damir Vukasović  14. /
 5. Joško Marušić  15. /
 6. Duje Zagorac  16. /
 7. Ante Vukić  17. /
 8. Duje Sesartić  18. /
 9. Vice Mastelić  19. /
 10. Mislav Matijević  20. /
VODITELJ
Moris Parmač 2. liga

"MAX & MORIS"
sezona 2006/2007



IGRAČI
 1. Moris Parmač  11. Ante Elez
 2. vedran Antišić  12. Damir Vukasović
 3. Duje Zagorac  13. Frane Martinović
 4. Roko Kurtović  14. Roberto Siničić
 5. Mario Jurač  15.
 6. Zerko Roso  16.
 7. Joško Radovanović  17.
 8. Božo Bašić  18.
 9. Max Parmač  19.
 10. Željan Roso  20.
VODITELJ
Željan Roso 2. liga




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA