MLADI - VETERANI
 




"ELEKTROPRIJENOS"
sezona 2008/2009

 

IGRAČI
 1. Ivan Krstulović  11. Lovre Benzon
 2. Ivan Nevistić  12. Daniel Perkov
 3. Marin Krstulović  13. Tomislav Vranješ
 4. Ivan Peroš  14. Josip Peroš
 5. Darko Baranović  15. Antonio Miloš
 6. Boris Avramović  16. Teo Prlić
 7. Antonio Jadrić  17. /
 8. Ante Klepić  18. /
 9. Ivan Rudan  19. /
 10. Toni Radovanović  20. /
VODITELJ
Frane Peroš 5A liga

"ELEKTROPRIJENOS"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Antonio Jadrić  11. Tomislav Vranješ
 2. Ivan Nevistić  12. Ante Klepić
 3. Ivan Peroš  13. /
 4. Lovte Benzon  14. /
 5. Darko Baranović  15. /
 6. Ivan Krstulović  16. /
 7. Boris Avramović  17. /
 8. Marin Krstulović  18. /
 9. Danijel Perkov  19. /
 10. Zoran Samardžić  20. /
VODITELJ
Frane Peroš 4A liga

"ELEKTROPRIJENOS"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Ivan Peroš  11. Zoran Samardžić
 2. Darko Baranović  12. Marin Krstulović
 3. Ivan Krstulović  13.
 4. Tomislav Vranješ  14.
 5. Daniel Perkov  15.
 6. Antonio Jadrić  16.
 7. Vjekoslav Šodan  17.
 8. Ante Klepić  18.
 9. Ivan Nevistić  19.
 10. Boris Avramović  20.
VODITELJ
  4A liga




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA