MLADI - VETERANI
 




"HSP"
sezona 2009/2010

"HSP"
sezona 2008/2009


IGRAČI
 1. Mijo Kardum  11. Nikša Marinković
 2. Marijo Bokan  12. Mateo Bebić
 3. Marijo Madunić  13. Nikola Đuran
 4. Marino Žuvela  14. Milan Šegvić
 5. Stipica Guć  15. Marko Kardum
 6. Danijel Matić  16. Miro Grubišić
 7. Dragan Nikše  17. Milan Čagalj
 8. Davor Jovanović  18. Alves Se Assis Angelo
 9. Nedjeljko Milas  19. Ante Varenina
 10. Mirko Pejković  20. Josip Božinović
VODITELJ
/ 4. liga

"CAFFE BAR KACHA"
sezona 2007/2008


IGRAČI
 1. Mijo Kardum  11. Hrvoje Đikić
 2. Marino Žuvela  12. Marko Gudelj
 3. Ante Varenina  13. Joško Tolić
 4. Nikša Marinković  14. Jakov Periš
 5. Nedjeljko Milas  15. Zvonimir Antić
 6. Danijel Matić  16. Zdeslav Milinović
 7. Marko Kardum  17. /
 8. Stipica Guć  18. /
 9. Mario Madunić  19. /
 10. Dragan Nikše  20. /
VODITELJ
/ 3. liga

"CAFFE BAR KACHA"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Damir uvodić  11. Jasmin Ibrahimović
 2. Marino Žuvela  12. Nedjeljkoa Milas
 3. Marko Kardum  13. Dragan Nikše
 4. Mijo Kardum  14.
 5. Marko Gudelj  15.
 6. Danijelč Matić  16.
 7. Joško Tolić  17.
 8. Nikša Marinković  18.
 9. Stipica Guć  19.
 10. Jakov Periš  20.
VODITELJ
Mijo Kardum 4A liga




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA