MLADI - VETERANI
 





REZULTATI - 4. LIGA prvi dio sezone

novosti > 4. liga > rezultati 1. dio sezone  

1. Kolo:   06.09.2009.
12:00 Nakić trade 3 : 1 Liverpool
12:55 Gt trade 1 : 1 MNK Jel nećeš
13:55 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 5 : 1 DŠR Kman
14:50 Mg šport 7 : 8 AD Arma
15:50 Millenium game Shop 4 : 2 ViK
16:45 L.C. Monty Payton 5 : 4 Ribari
17:45 MNK Žrnovnica 0 : 2 El Klasiko
2. Kolo:   13.09.2009.
12:00 Gt trade 2 : 7 Ribari
12:55 L.C. Monty Payton 5 : 0 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
13:55 Millenium game Shop 3 : 8 El Klasiko
14:50 ViK 8 : 2 MNK Jel nećeš
15:50 Mg šport 4 : 1 MNK Žrnovnica
16:45 Liverpool 1 : 1 AD Arma
17:45 Nakić trade 6 : 2 DŠR Kman
3. Kolo:   20.09.2009.
12:00 MNK Jel neces 3 : 2 El Klasiko
12:55 Liverpool 7 : 5 Millenium game shop
13:55 Gt trade 0 : 9 Nakic trade
14:50 ViK 3 : 4 MG Šport
15:50 AD Arma 2 : 5 L.C. Monty Python
16:45 Ribari / : / MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
17:45 DŠR Kman 1 : 87 MNK Žrnovnica
4. Kolo:   27.09.2009.
12:00 VIK 3 : 2 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
12:55 AD Arma 4 : 1 MNK Žrnovnica
13:55 Liverpool 2 : 3 L.C. Monty Python
14:50 MNK Jel nećeš 0 : 9 DŠR Kman
15:50 Gt trade 3 : 4 MG Šport
16:45 Millenium game shop 1 : 4 Nakić trade
17:45 Ribari 3 : 4 El Clasico
5. Kolo:   04.10.2009.
12:00 MG Šport 2 : 4 DŠR Kman
12:55 Millenium game shop 2 : 2 Ribari
13:55 L.C. Monty Python 9 : 4 El Clasicco - C.B. Legis
14:50 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 1 : 1 MNK Žrnovnica
15:50 Liverpool 9 : 7 MNK Jel nećeš
16:45 Gt Trade 0 : 6 VIK
17:45 Nakić trade 7 : 3 AD Arma
6. Kolo:   11.10.2009.
12:00 MNK Žrnovnica 0 : 8 Millenium game shop
12:55 MG Šport 2 : 5 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
13:55 AD Arma 2 : 3 VIK
14:50 El Clasicco - C.B. Legis 3 : 3 Nakić trade
15:50 Ribari 9 : 3 Liverpool
16:45 DŠR Kman 4 : 3 Gt trade
17:45 MNK Jel nećeš 2 : 5 L.C. Monty Python
7. Kolo:   18.10.2009.
12:00 L.C. Monty Python 5 : 3 Gt trade
12:55 DSR Kman 1 : 5 Ribari
13:55 MNK Žrnovnica 5 : 2 VIK
14:50 El Clasicco - C.B. Legis 2 : 1 AD Arma
15:50 MNK Jel neces 1 : 2 Millenium game shop
16:45 Liverpool 4 : 0 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
17:45 MG Sport 7 : 6 Nakic trade

8. Kolo:   24.10.2009.
12:00 DŠR Kman 4 : 6 VIK
12:55 Liverpool 4 : 7 El Clasicco - C.B. Legis
13:55 Ribari 4 : 2 AD Arma
14:50 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 1 : 4 Nakić trade
15:50 Gt trade 1 : 2 MNK Žrnovnica
16:45 MG Šport 1 : 9 MNK Jel neces
17:45 L.C. Monty Python 5 : 3 Millenium game shop
9. Kolo:   15.11.2009.
12:00 AD Arma 4 : 7 Millenium game shop
12:55 VIK 4 : 2 Nakić trade
13:55 El Clasicco - C.B. Legis 4 : 1 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
14:50 DŠR Kman 1 : 6 L.C. Monty Python
15:50 Ribari 7 : 4 MG Šport
16:45 MNK Jel nećeš 1 : 5 MNK Žrnovnica
17:45 Liverpool 7 : 2 Gt trade
10. Kolo:   29.11.2009.
12:00 MNK Žrnovnica 3 : 2 L.C. Monty Python
12:55 El Clasicco - C.B. Legis 5 : 2 MG Šport
13:55 MNK Jel nećeš 3 : 4 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
14:50 AD Arma 4 : 4 Gt trade
15:50 Ribari 1 : 3 Nakić trade
16:45 DŠR Kman 4   3 Millenium game shop
17:45 VIK 5 : 2 Liverpool
11. Kolo:   06.12.2009.
12:00 Ribari 12 : 1 MNK Jel nećeš
12:55 DŠR Kman 4 : 1 AD Arma
13:55 MNK Žrnovnica 1 : 1 Liverpool
14:50 Millenium game shop 2 : 1 MG Šport
15:50 Nakić trade 3 : 2 L.C. Monty Python
16:45 El Classico 13   4 VIK
17:45 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 3 : 3 Gt trade
12. Kolo:   13.12.2009.
12:00 Gt trade 4 : 1 El Classico-C.B. Legis
12:55 MNK Žrnovnica 3 : 7 Nakić trade
13:55 Liverpool 4 : 7 DŠR Kman
14:50 Millenium game shop 9 : 0 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
15:50 MNK Jel nećeš 0 : 2 AD Arma
16:45 L.C. Monty Python 4   3 MG Šport
17:45 VIK 2 : 2 Ribari
13. Kolo:   20.12.2009.
12:00 MG Šport 6 : 11 Liverpool
12:55 L.C. Monty Python 3 : 1 VIK
13:55 Nakić trade 2 : 3 MNK Jel nećeš
14:50 Millenium game shop 8 : 3 Gt trade
15:50 El Classico-C.B. Legis 2 : 6 DŠR Kman
16:45 MNK Žrnovnica 2   4 Ribari
17:45 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 3 : 1 AD Arma

 


 

 





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA