MLADI - VETERANI
 





REZULTATI - 5A LIGA

novosti > 5A liga > rezultati 1. dio sezone  

1. Kolo:   05.09.2009.
14:00 Caffe bar Fellini 1 : 3 OPS Split
14:55 Matan i jaranen 2 : 3 Hotel More
15:55 Magla 02 6 : 4 Pekarnica Tešija
16:50 Čelopek 0 : 5 MNK Šolta
17:50 Puntižel 2 : 2 Split 1700
18:45 Caffe bar La Man 0 : 4 Zara 07
19:45 Rogoznica 10 : 2 Spinut Kalafatić
20:40 F.C. United 0 : 2 Ericsson Nikola Tesla
2. Kolo:   12.09.2009.
14:00 Ericsson Nikola Tesla 2 : 2 Magla 02
14:55 OPS Split 4 : 3 F.C. United
15:55 Zara 07 8 : 4 Puntižel
16:50 MNK Šolta 2 : 4 Rogoznica
17:50 Split 1700 5 : 1 Čelopek
18:45 Spinut Kalafatić 3 : 7 Matan i jaranen
19:45 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine 1 : 0 Caffe bar Fellini
20:40 Pekarnica Tešija 2 : 4 Caffe bar La Man
3. Kolo:   19.09.2009.
14:00 Čalopek 4 : 1 Zara 07
14:55 Puntižel 4 : 3 Pekarnica Tešija
15:55 F.C. United 4 : 3 Caffe bar Fellini
16:50 Rogoznica 7 : 4 Split 1700
17:50 Matan i jaranen 2 : 3 MNK Šolta
18:45 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine 3 : 4 Spinut Kalafatić
19:45 Caffe bar La Man 0 : 5 Ericsson Nikola Tesla
20:40 Magla 02 1 : 1 OPS Split
4. Kolo:   26.09.2009.
14:00 Zara 2 : 2 Rogoznica
14:55 Ericsson Nikola Tesla 5 : 5 Puntižel
15:55 Pekarnica Tešija 2 : 4 Čalopek
16:50 Spinut Kalafatić 6 : 6 Caffe bar Fellini
17:50 F.C. United 4 : 4 Magla 02
18:45 MNK Šolta 2 : 2 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine
19:45 Split 1700 5 : 3 Matan i jaranen
20:40 OPS Split 2 : 0 Caffe bar La Man
5. Kolo:   03.10.2009.
14:00 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine 3 : 4 Split 1700
14:55 Magla 02 3 : 2 Caffe bar Fellini
15:55 Puntižel 6 : 2 OPS Split
16:50 Rogoznica 8 : 4 Pekarnica Tesija
17:50 Celopek 0 : 2 Ericsson Nikola Tesla
18:45 Spinut Kalafatić 2 : 8 MNK Solta
19:45 Matan i jaranen 1 : 1 Zara 07
20:40 Caffe bar La Man 3 : 1 F.C. United
6. Kolo:   10.10.2009.
14:00 Magla 02 3 : 2 Caffe bar La Man
14:55 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine 2 : 2 Zara 07
15:55 OPS Split 2 : 1 Čelopek
16:50 Pekarnica Tesija 1 : 10 Matan i jaranen
17:50 Ericsson Nikola Tesla 2 : 4 Rogoznica
18:45 MNK Šolta 5 : 3 Caffe bar Fellini
19:45 F.C.United 3 : 14 Puntižel
20:40 Split 1700 5 : 2 Spinut Kalafatić
7. Kolo: ZADNJE KOLO 17.10.2009.
14:00 Zara 07 9 : 1 Spinut Kalafatić
14:55 Rogoznica 1 : 2 OPS Split
15:55 Matan i jaranen 1 : 5 Ericsson Nikola Tesla
16:50 Puntižel 3 : 5 Magla 02
17:50 Čelopek 6 : 0 F.C. United
18:45 MNK Šolta 4 : 3 Split 1700
19:45 Caffe bar La Man 1 : 6 Caffe bar Fellini
20:40 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine 3 : 0 Pekarnica Tesija
8. Kolo:   24.10.2009.
14:00 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine 0 : 4 Ericsson Nikola Tesla
14:55 Spinut Kalafatić 7 : 3 Pekarnica Tesija
15:55 F.C.United 0 : 5 Rogoznica
16:50 Magla 02 1 : 1 Čelopek
17:50 Caffe bar La Man 0 : 3 Puntižel
18:45 MNK Šolta 1 : 3 Zara 07
19:45 Caffe bar Fellini 0 : 4 Split 1700
20:40 OPS Split 1 : 3 Matan i jaranen
9. Kolo:   31.10.2009.
14:00 F.C. United 0 : 3 Matan i jaranen
14:55 Zara 07 3 : 2 Split 1700
15:55 Čelopek 2 : 5 Caffe bar La Man
16:50 Puntižel 7 : 5 Caffe bar Fellini
17:50 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine 3 : 2 OPS Split
18:45 Ericsson Nikola Tesla 0 : 1 Spinut Kalafatić
19:45 Rogoznica 2 : 2 Magla 02
20:40 Pekarnica Tesija 1 : 5 MNK Šolta
10. Kolo:   07.11.2009.
14:00 Rogoznica 4 : 1 Caffe bar La Man
14:55 OPS Split 2 : 2 Spinut Kalafatić
15:55 F.C. United 4 : 5 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine
16:50 Caffe bar Fellini 1 : 4 Zara 07
17:50 Split 1700 2 : 3 Pekarnica Tesija
18:45 MNK Šolta 2 : 2 Ericcson Nikola Tesla
19:45 Magla 02 5 : 2 Matan i jaranen
20:40 Celopek 6 : 10 Puntižel
11. Kolo:   14.11.2009.
14:00 Zara 07 4 : 0 Pekarnica Tesija
14:55 Caffe bar La Man 0 : 3 Matan i jaranen
15:55 Eko udruga Osoje Slatine 4 : 3 Magla 02
16:50 Spinut Kalafatić 5 : 4 F.C.United
17:50 Caffe bar Fellini 3 : 5 Čelopek
18:45 Ericcson Nikola Tesla 0 : 4 Split 1700
19:45 MNK Šolta 1 : 3 OPS Split
20:40 Puntižel 6 : 1 Rogoznica
12. Kolo:   06.12.2009.
14:00 Puntižel 5 : 2 Matan i jaranen
14:55 Čelopek 1 : 5 Rogoznica
15:55 Zara 07 1 : 1 Ericsson Nikola Tesla
16:50 Pekarnica Tesija 3 : 6 Caffe bar Fellini
17:50 Split 1700 2 : 4 OPS Split
18:45 Magla 02 2 : 8 Spinut Kalafatić
19:45 F.C. United 0 : 1 MNK Šolta
20:40 Caffe bar La Man 0 : 3 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine
13. Kolo:   13.12.2009.
14:00 Spinut Kalafatić 9 : 1 La Man
14:55 Split 1700 4 : 4 F.C. United
15:55 Ericsson Nikola Tesla 7 : 2 Pekarnica Tešija
16:50 OPS Split 2 : 5 Zara 07
17:50 Rogoznica 5 : 1 Caffe bar Fellini
18:45 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine / : / Puntižel
19:45 MNK Šolta 7 : 2 Magla 02
20:40 Matan i jaranen 4 : 2 Čelopek
14. Kolo:   20.12.2009.
14:00 Magla 02 5 : 3 Split 1700
14:55 Caffe bar Fellini 1 : 4 Ericsson Nikola Tesla
15:55 Puntižel 4 : 2 Spinut Kalafatić
16:50 Rogoznica 3 : 4 Matan i jaranen
17:50 Pekarnica Tešija 0 : 2 OPS Split
18:45 Čelopek 2 : 8 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine
19:45 Caffe bar La Man / : / MNK Šolta
20:40 F.C. United 2 : 4 Zara 07
15. Kolo:   09.01.2010.
14:00 Pekarnica Tešija 10 : 3 F.C. United
14:55 Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine 6 : 4 Rogoznica
15:55 Matan i jaranen 4 : 2 Caffe bar Fellini
16:50 Zara 07 1 : 0 Magla 02
17:50 Split 1700 2 : 2 Caffe bar La Man
18:45 Spinut Kalafatić 5 : 3 Čelopek
19:45 MNK Šolta 5 : 4 Puntižel
20:40 Ericsson Nikola Tesla 0 : 0 OPS Split

 

 

 

 

 





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA