MLADI - VETERANI
 





REZULTATI - 3. LIGA prvi dio sezone

novosti > 3. liga > rezultati 1. dio  

1. Kolo:   05.09.2009.
14:00 HSP 4 : 7 Zlatarija Dvornik
14:55 MNK Neorić 7 : 4 Bili 9  
15:55 Baterija 2 : 6 Hotel Rotondo  
16:50 Skalice 2 1 : 3 Max & Moris  
17:50 Gradska sigurnost 0 : 2 Veseli mornari  
18:45 Pekara Babić 10 : 4 Zagora Promet  
19:45 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 6 : 2 Forza Morocco
2. Kolo:   12.09.2009
12:00 MNK Neorić 6 : 1 Zagora Promet
12:55 Pekara Babić 4 : 1 Baterija
13:55 Gradska sigurnost 4 : 4 Forza Morocco
14:50 Veseli mornari 0 : 1 Bili 9
15:50 Skalice 2 1 : 2 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
16:45 Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 2 Max & Moris
17:45 HSP / : / Hotel Rotondo

3. Kolo:   03.10.2009.
12:00 Bili 9 1 : 11 Forza Morocco
12:55 Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 1 Gradska sigurnost
13:55 MNK Neorić 8 : 4 HSP
14:50 Veseli mornari 3 : 3 Skalice 2
15:50 Max & Moris 4 : 1 Pekara Babić
16:45 Zagora promet 0 : 4 Baterija
17:45 Hotel Rotondo 2 : 3 Šetač Bronx

4. Kolo:   10.10.2009.
12:00 Veseli mornari 2 : 4 Baterija
12:55 Max & Moris 2 : 7 Šetač Bronx
13:55 Zlatarija Dvornik 6 : 6 Pekara Babić
14:50 Bili 9 2 : 4 Hotel Rotondo
15:50 MNK Neorić / : / Skalice 2
16:45 Gradska 2 : 2 HSP
17:45 Zagora promet 3 : 5 Forza Marocco
5. Kolo:   24.10.2009.
12:00 Skalice 2 2 : 5 Hotel Rotondo
12:55 Gradska 6 : 5 Zagora promet
13:55 Pekara Babić 2 : 3 Forza Morocco
14:50 Baterija 2 : 3 Šeta Bronx
15:50 Zlatarija Dvornik 9 : 4 Bili 9
16:45 MNk Neorić 2 : 6 Veseli mornari
17:45 HSP 6 : 2 Max & Moris
6. Kolo:   31.10.2009.
12:00 Šetač Bronx 3 : 5 Gradska
12:55 Skalice 2 2 : 3 Baterija
13:55 Max & Moris 3 : 1 Veseli mornari
14:50 Forza Morocco 10 : 4 HSP
15:50 Zagora promet 2 : 4 Zlatarija Dvornik
16:45 Hotel Rotondo 4 : 3 MNK Neorić
17:45 Bili 9 5 : 4 Pekara Babić
7. Kolo:   14.11.2009.
12:00 Pekara Babić 3 : 5 MNK Neorić
12:55 Hotel Rotondo 5 : 0 Zagora promet
13:55 Setac Bronx 6 : 1 Veseli mornari
14:50 Forza Morocco 2 : 5 Max & Moris
15:50 Bili 9 1 : 15 Gradska
16:45 Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 5 Baterija
17:45 Skalice 2 3 : 13 HSP
8. Kolo:   21.11.2009.
12:00 Hotel Rotondo 8 : 1 Veseli mornari
12:55 Zagora promet 3 : 5 Max & Moris
13:55 Baterija 3 : 6 HSP
14:50 MNK Neorić 2 : 5 Setac Bronx
15:50 Skalice 2 3 : 3 Bili 9
16:45 Pekara Babic 3 : 2 Gradska
17:45 Zlatarija Dvornik 5 : 3 Forza Morocco
9. Kolo:   28.11.2009.
12:00 Max & Moris 3 : 3 Gradska
12:55 Veseli mornari 1 : 5 HSP
13:55 Zagora Promet 6 : 1 Skalice 2
14:50 Hotel Rotondo 6 : 1 Pekara Babić
15:50 Forza Morocco 7 : 1 Baterija
16:45 Bili 9 4 : 7 Šetač Bronx
17:45 Zlatarija Dvornik 4 : 4 MNK Neorić
10. Kolo:   05.12.2009.
12:00 Šetač Bronx 3 : 5 Pekara Babić
12:55 Forza Morocco 8 : 3 Skalice 2
13:55 Bili 9 1 : 12 Baterija
14:50 Max & Moris 9 : 5 MNK Neorić
15:50 Zagora Promet 3 : 4 HSP
16:45 Hotel Rotondo 1 : 3 Gradska
17:45 Veseli mornari 2 : 8 Zlatarija Dvornik
  ZAOSTALO KOLO SUBOTA 12.12.2009

16:55

Bili 9

5-4

Pekara Babić

17:50

Hotel Rotondo

4-3

MNK Neorić

18:40

Zlatarija Dvornik

5-3

Forza Morocco

11. Kolo: ZADNJE KOLO 14.12.2009.
12:00 Baterija 5 : 4 MNK Neorić
12:55 Zagora Promet 4 : 1 Bili 9
13:55 Hotel Rotondo 4 : 2 Max & Moris
14:50 Gradska 14 : 3 Skalice 2
15:50 Šetač Bronx 7 : 2 Zlatarija Dvornik
16:45 HSP 4 : 4 Pekara Babić
17:45 Forza Morocco 3 : 2 Veseli mornari
12. Kolo:   17.12.2009.
12:00 Veseli mornari 0 : 2 Zagora Promet
12:55 MNK Neorić 2 : 8 Forza Morocco
13:55 Šetač Bronx 5 : 3 HSP
14:50 Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 3 Hotel Rotondo
15:50 Gradska 9 : 0 Baterija
16:45 Bili 9 2 : 4 Max & Moris
17:45 Pekara Babić 4 : 1 Skalice 2
13. Kolo: ZADNJE KOLO 19.12.2009.
12:00 Skalice 2 3 : 3 Zlatarija Dvornik
12:55 Gradska 8 : 4 MNK Neorić
13:55 HSP 5 : 5 Bili 9
14:50 Pekara Babić 4 : 2 Veseli mornari
15:50 Forza Morocco 1 : 8 Hotel Rotondo
16:45 Šetač Bronx 4 : 7 Zagora Promet
17:45 Baterija 1 : 4 Max & Moris



 





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA