MLADI - VETERANI
 




"ZEWA"
sezona 2009/2010



"ZEWA"
sezona 2008/2009

IGRAČI
 1. Viktor Petek  11. Stanislav Štambuk
 2. Žan Ojdanić  12. Oliver Galić
 3. Mladen Hrstić  13. Damir Bilušić
 4. Ivica Karaman  14. josip Zec
 5. Goran Karaman  15. /
 6. Dražen Radelja  16. /
 7. Denis Bratić  17. /
 8. Saša Sekulić  18. /
 9. Ante Maroš  19. /
 10.

Mirko Jajčević

 20. /
VODITELJ
Ante Maroš 3. liga

"ZEWA"
sezona 2007/2008


IGRAČI
 1. Stanislav Štambuk  11. Damir Kragić
 2. Damir Bilušić  12. Viktor Petek
 3. Saša Vasić  13. Mirko Jajčević
 4. Mladen Hrstić  14. Jure Šundov
 5. Oliver Galić  15. Jakša Bakić
 6. Žan Ojdanić  16. /
 7. Denis Bratić  17. /
 8. Goran Karaman  18. /
 9. Ante Maroš  19. /
 10. Dražen Radelja  20. /
VODITELJ
/ 2. liga

"ZEWA"
sezona 2006/2007

 

IGRAČI
 1. Viktor Petek  11. Damir Kragić
 2. Oliver Galić  12. Damir Bilušić
 3. Goran Karaman  13. Stanislav Štambuk
 4. Žan Ojdanić  14.
 5. Dražen Radelja  15.
 6. Saša Vasić  16.
 7. Denis Bratić  17.
 8. Mladen Hrstić  18.
 9. Ante Maroš  19.
 10. Mirko Jajčević  20.
VODITELJ
Ante Maroš 2. liga




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA