MLADI - VETERANI
 





REZULTATI - 5B LIGA

novosti > 5B liga > rezultati 1. dio sezone  

1. Kolo:   06.09.2009.
11:30 Le Meridien Lav 3 : 2 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
12:25 MNK Petričevo 16 : 2 Lučica
13:25 Vole gradele 5 : 6 Dvornik 1474
14:20 Andora 1 : 2 Splitska banka mladi
15:20 F.C. Athletico 3 : 8 Tršćanska
16:15 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka 8 : 1 Spinut
17:15 Izviždani 4 : 2 Marinero
18:10 Aedes 5 : 2 Otpisani
2. Kolo:   13.09.2009.
11:30 Otpisani 1 : 2 Vole Gradele
12:25 Caffe bar Dva Goluba 1 : 3 Aedes
13:25 Splitska banka mladi 6 : 0 F.C. Athletico
14:20 Tršćanska 4 : 4 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka
15:20 Spinut 2 : 5 Izviždani
16:15 Marinero 2 : 5 MNK Petrićevo
17:15 Lučica 1 : 11 Le Meridien Lav
18:10 Dvornik 1474 5 : 1 Andora
3. Kolo:   20.09.2009.
11:30 F.C. Athletico 3 : 6 Dvornik 1474
12:25 Aedes 4 : 4 Le Meridien Lav
13:25 Izviždani 1 : 1 Tršćanska
14:20 MNK Petrićevo 5 : 1 Spinut presing
15:20 Lučica 3 : 13 Marinero
16:15 Andora 2 : 4 Otpisani
17:15 Vole gradele 3 : 3 Caffe bar Dva goluba
18:10 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka 1 : 6 Splitska banka mladi
4. Kolo:   27.09.2009.
11:30 Splitska banka mladi 7 : 2 Izviždani
12:25 Otpisani 5 : 2 F.C. Athletico
13:25 Dvornik 1474 8 : 4 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka
14:20 Marinero 4 : 6 Le Meridien Lav
15:20 Spinut presing 16 : 2 Lučica
16:15 Aedes 7 : 4 Vole gradele
17:15 Caffe bar Dva goluba 4 : 3 andora
18:10 Tršćanska 3 : 2 MNK Petričevo
5. Kolo:   04.10.2009.
11:30 Lučica 2 : 11 Trscanska
12:25 Le Meridien Lav i 8 : 1 Vole gradele
13:25 F.C. Athletico 3 : 3 Caffe bar Dva goluba
14:20 Izviždani 1 : 7 Dvornik 1474
15:20 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka 3 : 4 Otpisani
16:15 MNK Petričevo 4 : 1 Splitska banka mladi
17:15 Andora 1 : 3 Aedes
18:10 Marinero 1 : 6 Spinut presing
6. Kolo:   18.10.2009.
11:30 Spinut presing 4 : 4 Le Meridien Lav
12:25 Vole gradele 4 : 5 Andora
13:25 Splitska banka mladi 11 : 2 Lucica
14:20 Caffe bar Dva goluba 2 : 0 MNK Vijece Bosnjaka
15:20 MNK Petricevo 5 : 3 Dvornik 1474
16:15 Otpisani 2 : 7 Izviždani
17:15 Aedes 4 : 2 F.C. Athletico
18:10 Trscanska 3 : 5 Marinero
7. Kolo: ZADNJE KOLO 25.10.2009.
11:30 Splitska banka mladi 12 : 0 Marinero
12:25 Spinut presing 4 : 4 Tršćanska
13:25 Izviždani 1 : 3 Caffe bar Dva goluba
14:20 MNK Petričevo 3 : 3 Otpisani
15:20 MNK Vijece Bosnjaka 10 : 7 Aedes
16:15 F.C.Athletico 1 : 11 Vole gradele
17:15 Andora 5 : 7 Le Meridien Lav
18:10 Lučica 0 : 2 Dvornik 1474
8. Kolo:   08.11.2009.
11:30 Lučica 2 : 11 Otpisani
12:25 Marinero 1 : 12 Dvornik 1474
13:25 Aedes 1 : 5 Izviždani
14:20 Vole gradele 9 : 6 MNK Vijece Bosnjaka
15:20 Andora 8 : 2 F.C. Athletico
16:15 Le Meridien Lav 2 : 2 Trscanska
17:15 Spinut presing 1 : 4 Splitska banka mladi
18:10 Caffe bar Dva goluba 4 : 1 MNK Petricevo
9. Kolo: ZADNJE KOLO 15.11.2009.
11:30 Aedes 4 : 4 MNK Petricevo
12:25 Splitska banka mladi 4 : 1 Trscanska
13:25 MNK Vijece Bosnjaka 2 : 6 Andora
14:20 F.C. Athletico 0 : 12 Le Meridien Lav
15:20 Lucica 0 : 3 Caffe bar Dva goluba
16:15 Otpisani 1 : 2 Marinero
17:15 Dvornik 1474 3 : 3 Spinut presing
18:10 Izviždani 5 : 5 Vole gardele
8. Kolo: ZAOSTALO KOLO 21.11.2009.

14:00

Spinut presing

1-4

Splitska banka mladi

14:55

Caffe bar Dva goluba

4-1

MNK Petričevo

10. Kolo:   22.11.2009.
11:30 Izviždani 1 : 2 Andora
12:25 Caffe bar Dva goluba 3 : 0 Marinero
13:25 Spinut presing 8 : 4 Otpisani
14:20 Aedes 2 : 2 Hemingway bar
15:20 Le Meridien Lav 2 : 2 Splitska banka mladi
16:15 Trscanska 4 : 6 Dvornik 1474
17:15 Vole gardele 3 : 4 MNK Petričevo
18:10 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka 4 : 2 F.C. Athletico
11. Kolo:   29.11.2009.
11:30 Spinut presing 4 : 5 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
12:25 Splitska banka mladi 1 : 2 Dvornik 1474
13:25 Andora 8 : 3 MNK Petričevo
14:20 Hemingway bar 5 : 6 Vole gradele
15:20 Marinero 0 : 4 Aedes
16:15 Le Meridien Lav 10 : 0 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka
17:15 Otpisani 3 : 1 Tršćanska
18:10 F.C. Athletico 2 : 5 Izviždani
12. Kolo:   06.12.2009.
11:30 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka 1 : 5 Izviždani
12:25 Aedes 6 : 7 Spinut presing
13:25 Dvornik 1474 0 : 3 Le Meridien Lav
14:20 Tršćanska 3 : 4 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
15:20 Splitska banka mladi 4 : 2 Otpisani
16:15 Andora 8 : 3 Hemingway bar
17:15 Vole gradele 7 : 3 Marinero
18:10 F.C. Athletico 4 : 3 MNK Petričevo
13. Kolo:   13.12.2009.
11:30 Marinero 2 : 7 Andora
12:25 Tršćanska 7 : 2 Aedes
13:25 Otpisani 1 : 1 Dvornik 1474
14:20 Caffe bar Dva Goluba 1 : 0 Splitska banka mladi
15:20 Izviždani 4 : 4 Le Meridien Lav
16:15 Hemingway bar 10 : 3 F.C. Athletico
17:15 Spinut presing 4 : 5 Vole gradele
18:10 MNK Petričevo 5 : 3 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka
14. Kolo:   20.12.2009.
11:30 Vole gradele 4 : 8 Tršćanska
12:25 Andora 3 : 2 Spinut
13:25 Le Meridien Lav 4 : 2 Otpisani
14:20 F.C. Athletico 2 : 8 Marinero
15:20 Izviždani 3 : 1 MNK Petričevo
16:15 Dvornik 1474 3 : 3 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
17:15 MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka 0 : 2 Hemingway bar
18:10 Aedes 0 : 3 Splitska banka mladi
15. Kolo:   10.01.2010.
11:30 Dvornik 1474 9 : 3 Aedes
12:25 Hemingway bar 0   3 Izviždani
13:25 MNK Petričevo 2 : 2 Le Meridien Lav
14:20 Splitska banka mladi / : / Vole gradele
15:20 Tršćanska 2 : 4 Andora
16:15 Spinut 7 : 4 F.C. Athletico
17:15 Marinero / : / MNK Vijeće Bošnjaka
18:10 Otpisani 1 : 8 Caffe bar Dva Goluba

 

 

 





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA