MLADI - VETERANI
 





5A LIGA - ARHIVA 2007/2008


REZULTATI

novosti > 5A liga > arhiva > 2008/2009 rezultati

1. Kolo:   13.09.2008.
15:00 DŠR Kman 7 : 2 Pekarnica Tešija
15:55 Novi život 3 : 8 Nakić trade
16:55 Dvornik 1474 2 : 1 Matan i jaranen
17:50 Čelopek 2 : 0 MNK Šolta
18:50 Andora 0 : 1 Hotel More
19:45 MNK Žrnovnica 1 : 1 Nekretnine Šimić dom
20:45 Magla 02 1 : 3 Elektroprijenos
2. Kolo:   20.09.2008.
14:00 Novi život 3 : 1 Elektroprijenos
14:55 Magla 02 0 : 3 Dvornik 1474
15:55 Nekretnine Šimić dom 2 : 2 Nakić trade
16:50 MNK Žrnovnica 3 : 2 MNK Šolta
17:50 Andora 2 : 0 Čelopek
18:45 Pekarnica Tešija 1 : 6 Hotel More
19:45 DŠR Kman 5 : 2 Matan i jaranen
3. Kolo:   27.09.2008.
12:00 Pekarnica Tešija 2 : 5 MNK Žrnovnica
12:55 Novi život 9 : 6 DŠR Kman
13:55 Nekretnine Šimić dom 4 : 7 Andora
14:50 Hotel More 3 : 3 Magla 02
15:50 Elektroprijenos 0 : 1 Dvornik 1474
16:45 Matan i jaranen 1 : 6 Čelopek
17:45 Nakić trade 6 : 4 MNK Šolta
4. Kolo:   04.10.2008.
12:00 Nekretnine Šimić dom 2 : 6 Dvornik 1474
12:55 Hotel More 5 : 2 Čelopek
13:55 Pekarnica Tešija 2 : 5 Magla 02
14:50 Nakić trade 4 : 0 Matan i jaranen
15:50 Novi život 5 : 0 Andora
16:45 MNK Žrnovnica 5 : 2 DŠR Kman
17:45 Elektroprijenos 1 : 3 MNK Šolta
5. Kolo:   11.10.2008.
12:00 Andora 5 : 9 Matan i jaranen
12:55 MNK Žrnovnica 4 : 0 Elektroprijenos
13:55 Dvornik 1474 2 : 2 Čelopek
14:50 Pekarnica Tešija 1 : 4 Nakić trade
15:50 Novi život 7 : 4 Nekretnine Šimić dom
16:45 DŠR Kman 0 : 6 Hotel More
17:45 Magla 02 0 : 4 MNK Šolta
6. Kolo:   18.10.2008.
12:00 Čelopek 2 : 3 MNK Žrnovnica
12:55 Andora 1 : 4 Dvornik 1474
13:55 Hotel More 1 : 3 Nekretnine Šimić dom
14:50 Elektroprijenos 5 : 1 Pekarnica Tešija
15:50 Matan i jaranen 3 : 9 Novi život
16:45 Nakić trade 7 : 0 Magla 02
17:45 MNK Šolta 5 : 6 DŠR Kman
7. Kolo:   25.10.2008.
12:00 Magla 02 3 : 8 Novi život
12:55 Matan i jaranen 2 : 3 Elektroprijenos
13:55 Čelopek 0 : 3 Nekretnine Šimić dom
14:50 Nakić trade 4 : 3 MNK Žrnovnica
15:50 Pekarnica Tešija 0 : 2 Dvornik 1474
16:45 Andora 4 : 6 DŠR Kman
17:45 MNK Šolta 3 : 2 Hotel More
8. Kolo:   08.11.2008.
12:00 Matan i jaranen 1 : 11 Nekretnine Šimić dom
12:55 Elektroprijenos 2 : 3 Hotel More
13:55 Dvornik 1474 4 : 1 DŠR Kman
14:50 Novi život 6 : 1 Čelopek
15:50 Andora 5 : 6 Nakić trade
16:45 Magla 02 0 : 1 MNK Žrnovnica
17:45 Pekarnica Tešija 1 : 6 MNK Šolta
9. Kolo:   15.11.2008.
12:00 Hotel More 5 : 5 MNK Žrnovnica
12:55 Nekretnine Šimić dom 4 : 1 DŠR Kman
13:55 Elektroprijenos 3 : 5 Andora
14:50 Matan i jaranen 1 : 3 Magla 02
15:50 Nakić trade 9 : 1 Čelopek
16:45 Pekarnica Tešija 5 : 7 Novi život
17:45 MNK Šolta 5 : 3 Dvornik 1474
10. Kolo:   22.11.2008.
12:00 Čelopek 3 : 3 Magla 02
12:55 Nakić trade 3 : 1 Dvornik 1474
13:55 Hotel More 2 : 1 Novi život
14:50 Elektroprijenos 3 : 2 DŠR Kman
15:50 Matan i jaranen 3 : 4 MNK Žrnovnica
16:45 Nekretnine Šimić dom 4 : 3 Pekarnica Tešija
17:45 MNK Šolta 1 : 3 Andora
11. Kolo:   29.11.2008.
12:00 Elektroprijenos 1 : 3 Nakić trade
12:55 Matan i jaranen 1 : 10 Hotel More
13:55 MNK Žrnovnica 4 : 2 Andora
14:50 Čelopek 2 : 4 Pekarnica Tešija
15:50 DŠR Kman 1 : 0 Magla 02
16:45 Dvornik 1474 5 : 5 Nivi život
17:45 MNK Šolta 5 : 2 Nekretnine Šimić dom
12. Kolo:   06.12.2008.
12:00 Čelopek 2 : 6 DŠR Kman
12:55 Pekarnica Tešija 6 : 3 Matan i jaranen
13:55 MNK Žrnovnica 3 : 5 Dvornik 1474
14:50 Nakić trade 5 : 1 Jotel More
15:50 Magla 02 1 : 3 Andora
16:45 Nekretnine Šimić dom 1 : 1 Elektroprijenos
17:45 Novi život 5 : 3 MNK Šolta
13. Kolo:   06.12.2008.
12:00 Andora 3 : 5 Pekarnica Tešija
12:55 Magla 02 1 : 1 Nekretnine Šimić dom.
13:55 DŠR Kman 1 : 5 Nakić trade
14:50 MNK Žrnovnica 2 : 2 Novi život
15:50 Čelopek 1 : 3 Elektroprijenos
16:45 Dvornik 1474 4 : 4 Hotel More
17:45 MNK Šolta 6 : 5 Matan i jaranen
14. Kolo:   28.02.2009.
11:00 Pekarnica Tešija 9 : 4 DŠR Kman
11:55 Nakić trade 0 : 3 Novi život
12:55 Matan i jaranen 2 : 1 Dvornik 1474
13:50 Hotel More 5 : 2 Andora
14:50 Nekretnine Šimić dom 0 : 2 MNK Žrnovnica
15:45 Elektroprijenos 3 : 1 Magla 02
16:45 MNK Šolta 4 : 1 Čelopek
15. Kolo:   07.03.2009.
11:00 Elektroprijenos 2 : 5 Novi život
11:55 Dvornik 1474 3 : 2 Magla 02
12:55 Nakić trade 4 : 2 Nekretnine Šimić dom
13:50 Čelopek 0 : 18 Andora
14:50 Hotel More 2 : 1 Pekarnica Tešija
15:45 Matan i jaranen 1 : 6 DŠR Kman
16:45 MNK Šolta 2 : 1 MNK Žrnovnica
16. Kolo:   14.03.2009.
12:00 MNK Žrnovnica 4 : 7 Pekarnica Tešija
12:55 DŠR Kman 3 : 6 Novi život
13:55 Andora 0 : 3 Nekretnine Šimić dom
14:50 Magla 02 3 : 0 Hotel More
15:50 Dvornik 1474 3 : 2 Elektroprijenos
16:45 MNK Šolta 0 : 4 Nakić trade
17:45 Čelopek 5 : 6 Matan i jaranen
17. Kolo:   21.03.2009.
12:00 Dvornik 1474 1 : 1 Nekretnine Šimić dom.
12:55 Čelopek 2 : 9 Hotel More
13:55 Magla 02 1 : 1 Pekarnica Tešija
14:50 Matan i jaranen 8 : 4 Nakić trade
15:50 Andora 3 : 8 Novi život
16:45 MNK Šolta 2 : 2 Elektroprijenos
17:45 DŠR Kman 1 : 0 MNK Žrnovnica
18. Kolo:   28.03.2009.
12:00 Matan i Jaranen 4 : 2 Andora
12:55 Elektroprijenos 3 : 5 MNK Žrnovnica
13:55 Čelopek 2 : 5 Dvornik 1474
14:50 Nakić trade 7 : 2 Pekarnica Tešija
15:50 Nekretnine Šimić dom. 6 : 9 Novi život
16:45 MNK Šolta 3 : 1 Magla 02
17:45 Hotel More 2 : 5 DŠR Kman
19. Kolo:   04.084.2009.
12:00 MNK Žrnovnica 6 : 0 Čelopek
12:55 Dvornik 1474 2 : 1 Andora
13:55 Nekretnine Šimić dom 1 : 1 Hotel More
14:50 DŠR Kman 5 : 7 MNK Šolta
15:50 Pekarnica Tešija 4 : 3 Elektroprijenos
16:45 Novi život / : / Matan i jaranen
17:45 Magla 02 5 : 9 Nakić trade
20. Kolo:   18.04.2009.
12:00 Novi život 7 : 4 Magla 02
12:55 Elektroprijenos 0 : 5 Matan i jaranen
13:55 Nekretnine Šimić dom 0 : 1 Čelopek
14:50 MNK Žrnovnica 3 : 7 Nakić trade
15:50 Dvornik 1474 0 : 1 Pekarnica Tešija
16:45 Hotel More 0 : 6 MNK Šolta
17:45 DŠR Kman 3 : 3 Andora
21. Kolo:   25.04.2009.
12:00 Nekretnine Šimić dom. 2 : 6 Matan i jaranen
12:55 Hotel More 2 : 2 Elektroprijenos
13:55 DŠR Kman 4 : 0 Dvornik 1474
14:50 Čelopek 3 : 12 Novi život
15:50 Nakić trade 2 : 2 Andora
16:45 MNK Šolta 7 : 2 Pekarnica Tešija
17:45 MNK Žrnovnica 3 : 4 Magla 02
22. Kolo:   02.05.2009.
12:00 MNK Žrnovnica 3 : 0 Hotel More
12:55 DŠR Kman 3 : 2 Nekretnine Šimić dom.
13:55 Andora 11 : 1 Elektroprijenos
14:50 Magla 02 4 : 11 Matan i jaranen
15:50 Čelopek 1 : 8 Nakić trade
16:45 Dvornik 1474 3 : 7 MNK Šolta
17:45 Novi život 14 : 5 Pekarnica Tešija
23. Kolo:   09.05.2009.
12:00 Magla 02 3 : 3 Čelopek
12:55 Dvornik 1474 2 : 4 Nakić trade
13:55 Novi život / : / Hotel More
14:50 DŠR Kman 5 : 1 Elektroprijenos
15:50 MNK Žrnovnica 4 : 3 Matan i jaranen
16:45 Andora 6 : 3 MNK Šolta
17:45 Pekarnica Tešija 3 : 0 Nekretnine Šimić dom.
24. Kolo:   16.05.2009.
14:00 Nakić trade 7 : 3 Elektroprijenos
14:55 Hotel More 3 : 4 Matan i Jaranen
15:55 Andora 3 : 4 MNK Žrnovnica
16:50 Nekretnine Šimić dom 0 : 7 MNK Šolta
17:50 Pekarnica Tešija 8 : 3 Čelopek
18:45 Magla 02 0 : 4 DŠR Kman
19:45 Novi život 4 : 1 Dvornik 1474
25. Kolo:   23.05.2009.
14:00 DŠR Kman 7 : 2 Čelopek
14:55 Matan i jaranen 4 : 1 Pekarnica Tešija
15:55 Dvornik 1474 1 : 4 MNK Žrnovnica
16:50 MNK Šolta 3 : 9 Novi život
17:50 Hotel More 4 : 6 Nakić trade
18:45 Andora 4 : 2 Magla 02
19:45 Elektroprijenos 0 : 3 Nekretnine Šimić dom
26. Kolo:   30.05.2009.
14:00 Pekarnica Tešija 3 : 5 Andora
14:55 Nekretnine Šimić dom. 3 : 1 Magla 02
15:55 Nakić trade 3 : 11 DŠR Kman
16:50 Matan i jaranen 4 : 5 MNK Šolta
17:50 Novi život 4 : 2 MNK Žrnovnica
18:45 Elektroprijenos 4 : 2 Čelopek
19:45 Hotel More 4 : 3 Dvornik 1474




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA