MLADI - VETERANI
 





4A LIGA - ARHIVA 2007/2008


STRIJELCI

novosti > 4A liga > arhiva > 2007/2008 strijelci

1. Dumanić Ribari 47

2.

A. Ramadža

MNK Mejaši

28

3.

M. Goleš

Eko Udruga Osoje

27

4.

V. Jukić

MNK Mejaši

26

  Lj. Dujmić Žrna 26

Blamaža Pujanke

D. Ivanković 2, P. Bašić 6, M. Bikić 1, D. Banovac 11, J. Znaor 9, H. Braovac 2, N. Štrkalj 1,        P. Šakić 3, I. Munitić 6, D. Perković 4, I. Matijević 3, A Banovac 4, D. Perković 9, N. Janjić 4, V.Munitić 1

Dvornik 1474

Branko Kanazir 12, Boris Kanazir 2, P. Dvornik 4, J. Radić 13, D. Poljak 13, M. Miletić 9, I. Poljak 6, P. Ružić 3, L. Varin 16, F. Kožomelj 1

Ribari

D. Domazet 4,P. Ravlić 6, B. Kandić 9, J. Vetma 18, S. Dumanić 47 , M. Znaor 18, arlo Kardum 10, M. Perić 6, Z. Dumanić 4, D. Znaor 4, D. Brnas 4, Z. Dumanić 3

Eko Udruga Osoje Slatine

A. Buzov 8, M. Goleš 27, D. Gašparević 11,I. Vrlić 12,M. Mravulj 1, L. Mužinić 2,D. Mužinić 17, M. Ukas 4, R. Čelan 1, D. Šegvić 1

Mg šport

T. Babić 2,T. Svalina 24, K. Domić 5, A. Sučić 2, J. Vrdoljak 24, A. Matas 7, S. Svaguša 32,         H. Čota 12, N. Mathew Jeličić 3, D. Voloder 2 , B. Šore 2, M. Bakić 2

Mejaši

J. Balić 6, V. Jukić 26, N. Maras 8, T. Pocrnja 11, A. Ramadža 28,  B. Jukić 6,  J. D. Lalić 13,         I. Katušić 6, M. Katušić 5, A. Budalić 3, J. Tokić 2

Andora

T. Lukić 24, S. Franchini 11, D. Grgić 1, M. Lukić 1, G. Dedić 1, I. Brkljačić 1, M. Topić 3,               M. Mitrović 1,I. Plenković 2, I. Vuković 2, A. Munitić 2

Torcida Barutana

M. Radić 10, J. Jurić 10, J. Barun 23, T. Kustura 19, A. Barun 3, M. Kešić 14, S. Pirić 10,   A. Buljubašić 15, F. Barać 21, J. Barać 9, J. Kustura 2

Elektroprijenos

D. Baranović 2, A. Jadrić 3, M. Krstulović 4, B. Avramović 12, I. Krstulović 4, L. Benzon 8,               I. Nevistić 4, D. Perkov 1, A. Klepić 7, A. Miloš 1, J. Peroš 8

Žrna

A. Klišanin 8, LJ. Dujmić 26,M. Lolić 12, M. Lažeta 17, I. Aljinović 2, S. Jerković 1,  B. Tomičić 4,  I. Đonlić 4

MNK Šolta

S. Elezović 8, I. Stanišić 5, A. Burić 5, L. Varvodić 8, S. Bodrožić 14, P. Mirić 5, T. Ljubić 3,     M. Vukasović 5, M. Blagaić 1

ViK

I. Kavelj 19, Z. Tišljar 5, J. Ljubičić 3, D. Marović 6, M. Stapić 6, D. Bakota 10, S. Tomić 1,            M. Brhanović 4, I. Ivanišević 2, S. Pleština 2, V. Kovačić 5, D. Antonini 3





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA