MLADI - VETERANI
 





4. B LIGA - ARHIVA 2006/2007



REZULTATI

novosti > 4. b liga > arhiva > 2006/2007 rezultati

1. Kolo:   10.09.2006.
Liverpool
4
: 1 Thunderman team
Aedes
1
: 2 Auto Simpet
Gradska sigurnost
5
: 2 Ferata - Orgula
L.C. Monty Payton
5
: 4 Daler
DŠR Kman
11
: 2 Palir - Draco merx
MNK Petričevo
6
: 4 Telenet
Stanouprava
/
: / slobodni
2. Kolo:   17.09.2006.
Auto Simpet
1
: 4 Liverpool
Ferata - Orgula
2
: 4 Aedes
Daler
8
: 4 Gradska sigurnost
Thunderman team
1
: 9 Stanouprava
Telenet
0
: 3 DŠR Kman
Palir - Draco merx
1
: 7 L.C. Monty Payton
MNK Petričevo
/
: / slobodni
3. Kolo:   24.09.2006.
L.C. Monty Payton
9
: 4 DŠR Kman
Stanouprava
4
: 5 Daler
Aedes
4
: 2 Telenet
Gradska sigurnost
4
: 4 MNK Petričevo
Thunderman team
3
: 5 Ferata - Orgula
Liverpool 9 : 1 Palir
Auto simpet / : / Slobodni
4. Kolo:   08.10.2006.
Ferata - Orgula
2
: 2 Stanouprava
Auto simpet
9
: 3 Thunderman team
Palir
2
: 5 Aedes
Daler
5
: 2 Liverpool
MNK Petričevo
5
: 5 L.C. Monty Payton
Telenet
1
: 10 Gradska sigurnost
DŠR Kman
/
: / slobodni
5. Kolo:   15.10.2006.
Aedes
2
: 5 Daler
Gradska sigurnost
15
: 2 Palir
L.C. Monty Payton
18
: 3 Telenet
DŠR Kman
3
: 4 MNK Petričevo
Stanouprava
4
: 5 Autosimpet
Liverpool
4
: 3 Ferata orgula
Thunderman team
/
: / slobodni
6. Kolo:   22.10.2006.
Palir
1
: 5 Ferata- Orgula
Auto simpet
9
: 0 Telenet
MNK Petričevo
5
: 12 Thunderman
Aedes
3
: 5 Gradska sigurnost
Liverpool
prekid
: / LC.Monty Payton
DŠR Kman
2
: 5 Stanouprava
Daler
/
: / slobodni
7. Kolo:   29.10.2006.
MNK Petričevo
9
: 4 Liverpool
Stanouprava
16
: 1 Telenet
Thunderman team
9
: 4 Palir
L.C. Monty Payton
10
: 6 Gradska sigurnost
Aedes
3
: 2 DŠR Kman
Auto simpet
5
: 5 Daler
-
/
: / slobodni
8. Kolo:   05.11.2006.
Thunderman team
3
: 0 Telenet
Palir- Draco merx
5
: 5 Auto simpet
Daler
8
: 3 Ferata- Orgula
Stanouprava
5
: 2 MNK Petričevo
DŠR Kman
4
: 2 Liverpool
L.C. Monty Payton
6
: 6 Aedes
Gradska sigurnost
/
: / slobodni
9. Kolo:   12.11.2006.
Gradska sigurnost
2
: 4 DŠR Kman
MNK Petričevo
1
: 3 Aedes
Palir
1
: 12 Stanouprava
Daler
7
: 5 Thunderman team
Ferata- Orgula
2
: 3 Auto simpet
Telenet (Nisu došli)
/
: / Liverpool
L.C. Monty Payton
/
: / Slobodni
10. Kolo:   19.11.2006.
Palir
1
: 6 Daler
L.C. Monty Payton
6
: 8 Stanouprava
MNK Petričevo
3
: 7 Auto simpet
Thunderman team
5
: 4 DŠR Kman
Gradska sigurnost
6
: 1 Liverpool
11. Kolo:   26.11.2006.
Ferata- Orgula
0
: 3 MNK Petričevo
Auto simpet
3
: 0 DŠR Kman
Thunderman team
7
: 3 L.C. Monty Payton
Stanouprava
6
: 4 Gradska sigurnost
Aedes
4
: 3 Liverpool
12. Kolo:   03.12.2006.
L.C. Monty Payton
3
: 2 Auto simpet
Gradska sigurnost
0
: 3 Thunderman team
Aedes
2
: 6 Stanouprava
MNK Petričevo
6
: 8 Daler
DŠR Kman
/
: / Ferata- Orgula (Nisu došli)
13. Kolo:   10.12.2006.
Thunderman team
7
: 3 Aedes
Stanouprava
3
: 2 Liverpool
Auto simpet
8
: 6 Gradska sigurnost
Daler 11 : 0 DŠR Kman
Palir Draco Merx
0
: 4 MNK Petričevo
14. Kolo:   18.02.2007.
Liverpool 6 : 4 Thunderman team
Aedes 1 : 2 Auto simpet
Gradska sigurnost 4 : 10 Daler
DŠR Kman 3 : 3 MNK Petričevo
L.C. Monty Payton - : - Palir Draco Merx
15. Kolo:   25.02.2007.
Palir Draco Merx 0 : 14 DŠR Kman
Daler 16 : 3 L.C. Monty Payton
Thunderman team 3 : 6 Aedes
Stanouprava 5 : 0 Liverpool
Auto simpet 8 : 0 Gradska sigurnost
16. Kolo:   10.03.2007.
Gradska sigurnost 6 : 18 Thunderman team
L.C. Monty Payton 3 : 3 Auto simpet
Aedes 3 : 4 Stanouprava
DŠR Kman 3 : 9 Daler
MNK Petričevo 3 : 0 Palir Draco Merx
18. Kolo:   25.03.2007.
Thunderman team 12 : 3 DŠR Kman
Daler 11 : 4 Palir Draco Merx
Auto simpet 6 : 3 MNK Petričevo
L.C. Monty Payton 3 : 2 Stanouprava
Liverpool 7 : 2 Gradska sigurnost
19. Kolo:   01.04.2007.
Aedes 14 : 9 Gradska sigurnost
Auto simpet 5 : 2 Palir Draco Merx
Thunderman team 8 : 3 MNK Petričevo
Stanouprava 8 : 0 DŠR Kman
Liverpool 1 : 7 L.C. Monty Payton
20. Kolo:   15.04.2007.
L.C. Monty Payton 4 : 7 Aedes
DŠR Kman 1 : 2 Liverpool
Auto simpet 5 : 4 Daler
Palir Draco Merx 5 : 20 Thunderman team
MNK Petričevo 3 : 6 Stanouprava
Gradska sigurnost / : / Slobodni
21. Kolo:   22.04.2007.
Aedes 9 : 4 DŠR Kman
Liverpool 6 : 3 MNK Petričevo
Stanouprava 3 : 0 Palir Draco Merx
Gradska sigurnost 8 : 9 L.C. Monty Payton
Thunderman team 5 : 10 Daler
Auto simpet / : / Slobodni
22. Kolo:    
DŠR Kman 0 : 3 Gradska sigurnost
MNK Petričevo 5 : 6 Aedes
Daler 7 : 2 Stanouprava
Palir Draco Merx 1 : 9 Liverpool
Auto simpet 6 : 3 Thunderman team
L.C. Monty Payton / : / Slobodni
23. Kolo:   06.05.2007
Liverpool 3 : 9 Daler
L.C. Monty Payton 5 : 4 DŠR Kman
Stanouprava 3 : 3 Auto simpet
Gradska sigurnost 8 : 10 MNK Petričevo
Aedes 6 : 4 Palir Draco Merx
Thunderman team / : / Slobodni
24. Kolo:   13.05.2007
MNK Petričevo 14 : 9 L.C. Monty Payton
Thunderman team 2 : 5 Stanouprava
Palir Draco Merx 0 : 3 Gradska sigurnost
Daler 9 : 6 Aedes
Auto simpet 7 : 4 Liverpool
DŠR Kman / : / Slobodni




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA