MLADI - VETERANI
 





4. B LIGA - ARHIVA 2007/2008


REZULTATI

novosti > 4. b liga > arhiva > 2007/2008 rezultati

1. Kolo:   16.09.2007.
12:00 Magla 1 : 3 Liverpool
12:55 Thunderman team 6 : 4 MNK Petričevo
13:55 L.C. Monty Payton 5 : 2 St oprema
14:55 Caffe Laman 2 : 4 Athletico Sućidar
15:55 Gradska sigurnost 6 : 5 Tršćanska
16:55 Alpico 10 : 3 Kamen Dodig
17:55 Aedes 5 : 1 Fabri
2. Kolo:   23.09.2007.
12:00 Alpico 5 : 5 Thunderman team
12:55 Gradska sigurnost 13 : 6 Fabri
13:55 Magla 5 : 3 Kamen Dodig
14:55 Tršćanska 4 : 4 Liverpool
15:55 Caffe Laman 5 : 5 Aedes
16:55 St oprema 6 : 2 Athletico Sućidar
17:55 L.C. Monty payton 4 : 8 MNK Petričevo
3. Kolo:   30.09.2007.
11:00 St oprema 2 : 5 Gradska sigurnost
11:55 Magla 6 : 6 L.C. Monty Payton
12:55 Liverpool 9 : 1 Fabri
13:55 Tršćanska 5 : 7 Caffe Laman
14:55 Athletico Sućidar 1 : 10 Alpico
15:55 Kamen Dodig 4 : 7 Thunderman team
16:55 MNK Petričevo 9 : 3 Aedes
4. Kolo:   07.10.2007.
12:00 Athletico Sućidar 6 : 5 Aedes
12:55 St oprema 0 : 3 Alpico
13:55 Tršćanska 5 : 4 Thundeman team
14:55 Liverpool 2 : 7 MNK Petričevo
15:55 Magla 0 : 6 Caffe Laman
16:55 Gradska sigurnost 11 : 6 L.C. Monty Payton
17:55 Kamen Dodig 12 : 2 Fabri
5. Kolo:   14.10.2007.
12:00 Gradska sigurnost 4 : 10 Kamen Dodig
12:55 Alpico 6 : 0 Fabri
13:55 Caffe Laman 4 : 1 MNK Petričevo
14:50 Thunderman team 4 : 3 Aedes
15:50 St oprema 0 : 2 Liverpool
16:45 Magla 02 1 : 7 Tršćanska
17:45 L.C. Monty payton 6 : 5 Athletico Sućidar
6. Kolo:   21.10.2007.
12:00 Caffe Laman 4 : 7 Thunderman team
12:55 Athletico Sućidar 2 : 4 Tršćanska
13:55 Aedes 2 : 6 Gradska sigurnost
14:50 Fabri 1 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
15:50 Kamen Dodig 1 : 3 St oprema
16:45 MNK Petričevo 9 : 1 Magla
17:45 Liverpool 2 : 7 Alpico
7. Kolo:   28.10.2007.
12:00 MNK Petričevo 3 : 5 Kamen Dodig
12:55 Aedes 4 : 6 Tršćanska
13:55 Alpico 8 : 1 Magla
14:50 Fabri 1 : 7 Athletico Sućidar
15:50 Liverpool 4 : 6 Gradska sigurnost
16:45 St oprema 3 : 7 Thunderman team
17:45 Caffe Laman 6 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
8. Kolo:   04.11.2007.
12:00 St oprema 8 : 0 Fabri
12:55 Kamen Dodig 9 : 4 Athletico Sućidar
13:55 MNK Petričevo 5 : 7 Trščanska
14:50 Thunderman team 10 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
15:50 Magla 02 4 : 9 Aedes
16:45 Caffe Laman 3 : 4 Liverpool
17:45 Alpico 6 : 4 Gradska sigurnost
9. Kolo:   11.11.2007.
12:00 Trščanska 6 : 5 L.C. Monty Payton
12:55 Kamen Dodig 5 : 6 Caffe Laman
13:55 Athletico Sućidar 6 : 16 Gradska sigurnost
14:50 MNK Petričevo 6 : 17 Alpico
15:50 Fabri 1 : 6 Thunderman team
16:55 Liverpool 6 : 1 Aedes
17:55 St oprema 2 : 0 Magla 02
10. Kolo:   18.11.2007.
12:55 Fabri 1 : 10 Caffe Laman
/ Liverpool 3 : 6 Thunderman team
13:55 Aedes 2 : 4 Alpico
14:50 Atletiko Sućidar 3 : 6 Magla 02
15:50 Kamen Dodig 8 : 6 L.C. Monty Payton
16:55 MNK Petričevo 4 : 8 Gradska sigurnost
17:55 Tršćanska 7 : 6 St oprema
11. Kolo:   25.11.2007.
/ Gradska sigurnost 2 : 2 Caffe Laman !
12:55 MNK Petričevo 6 : 7 Atletiko Sućidar
13:55 Kamen Dodig 0 : 3 Liverpool
14:50 Aedes 1 : 4 St oprema
15:50 L.C. Monty Payton 4 : 8 Alpico
16:45 Fabri 1 : 13 Trščanska
18:45 Thunderman team 7 : 1 Magla 02
11. Kolo:   25.11.2007.
12:00 Aedes 6 : 8 L.C. Monty Payton
12:55 St oprema 6 : 3 MNK Petričevo
13:55 Magla 02 6 : 1 Fabri
14:50 Gradska sigurnost 1 : 3 Thunderman team
15:50 Liverpool 5 : 3 Atletiko Sućidar
16:45 Alpico 3 : 1 Caffe Laman
18:45 Tršćanska 10 : 3 Kamen Dodig
13. Kolo: NEDJELJA 09.12.2007.
12:00 Alpico 7 : 3 Tršćanska
12:55 L.C. Monty Payton 6 : 2 Liverpool
13:55 Caffe Laman 1 : 2 St oprema
14:50 Gradska sigurnost 10 : 2 Magla 02
15:50 Fabri 3 : 6 MNK Petričevo
16:45 Aedes 4 : 4 Kamen Dodig
17:45 Thunderman team 5 : 2 Atletiko Sućidar
14. Kolo:   02.03.2007.
/ Liverpool 4 : 2 Magla 02
/ MNK Petričevo 7 : 2 Thunderman team
/ St oprema 3 : 0 L.C. Monty Payton
/ Tršćanska 3 : 15 Gradska sigurnost
/ Kamen Dodig 3 : 4 Alpico
/ Fabri 2 : 10 Aedes
15. Kolo:   09.03.2008.
12:30 Thunderman team 3 : 8 Alpico
13:30 Fabri 3 : 13 Gradska sigurnost
14:25 Kamen Dodig 6 : 4 Magla 02
15:25 Liverpool 3 : 4 Tršćanska
16:15 Aedes 3 : 4 Caffe Laman
17:15 MNK Petričevo 10 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
/ St oprema / : / Slobodni
16. Kolo:   16.03.2008.
12:30 Gradska sigurnost 6 : 3 St oprema
13:30 L.C. Monty Payton 3 : 0 Magla 02
14:25 Fabri 0 : 9 Liverpool
15:25 Caffe Laman 4 : 3 Tršćanska
16:15 Thunderman team 1 : 2 Kamen Dodig
17:15 Aedes 2 : 7 MNK Petričevo
/ Alpici / : / Slobodni
17. Kolo:   30.03.2008.
12:30 Alpico 0 : 3 St oprema
13:30 Thunderman team / : / Tršćanska
14:25 MNK Petričevo 4 : 4 Liverpool
15:25 Caffe Laman 5 : 1 Magla 02
16:15 L.C. Monty Payton 3 : 6 Gradska sigurnost
17:15 Fabri 5 : 7 Kamen Dodig
/ Aedes / : / Slobodni
18. Kolo:   06.04.2008.
12:30 Kamen Dodig 3 : 4 Gradska sigurnost
13:30 Fabri 1 : 20 Alpico
14:25 MNK Petričevo 4 : 4 Caffe Laman
15:25 Aedes 4 : 2 Thunderman team
16:15 Liverpool 2 : 2 St oprema
17:15 Tršćanska 3 : 0 magla 02
/ L.C. Monty Payton / : / Slobodni
19. Kolo:   13.04.2008.
12:30 Thunderman team 2 : 6 Caffe Laman
13:30 Gradska sigurnost 12 : 8 Aedes
14:25 L.C. Monty Payton 9 : 3 Fabri
15:25 St oprema 5 : 1 Kamen Dodig
16:15 Magla 02 1 : 5 MNK Petričevo
17:15 Alpico 6 : 3 Liverpoll
/ Tršćanska / : / Slobodni
20. Kolo:   20.04.2008.
12:30 Kamen Dodig 2 : 7 MNK Petričevo
13:30 Tršćanska 4 : 1 Aedes
14:25 Magla 02 2 : 5 Alpico
15:25 Gradska sigurnost 6 : 8 Liverpool
16:15 Thunderman team 0 : 3 St oprema
17:15 L.C. Monty Payton 4 : 1 Caffe Laman
/ Fabri / : / Slobodni
21. Kolo:   27.04.2008.
12:30 Fabri 0 : 1 St oprema
13:30 Tršćanska 3 : 9 MNK Petričevo
14:25 L.C. Monty Payton 9 : 3 Thunderman team
15:25 Aedes 1 : 4 Magla 02
16:15 Liverpool 7 : 1 Caffe Laman
17:15 Gradska sigurnost 6 : 6 Alpico
/ Kamen Dodig / : / Slobodni
22. Kolo:   04.05.2008.
/ L.C. Monty Payton 13 : 6 Tršćanska
/ Caffe Laman 7 : 3 Kamen Dodig
/ Alpico 6 : 5 MNK Petričevo
/ Thunderman team 0 : 3 Fabri
/ Aedes 6 : 3 Liverpool
/ Gradska sigurnost / : / Slobodni
23. Kolo:   11.05.2008.
13:00 Caffe Laman 10 : 1 Fabri
14:00 Thunderman team 2 : 8 Liverpool
14:55 Alpico 8 : 1 Aedes
15:55 L.C. Monty Payton 7 : 3 Kamen Dodig
16:50 Gradska sigurnost 3 : 0 MNK Petričevo
17:50 St oprema 6 : 4 Tršćanska
/ Magla 02 / : / Slobodni
24. Kolo:   18.05.2008.
13:00 Caffe Laman 4 : 6 Gradska sigurnost
14:00 Liverpool 4 : 6 Kamen Dodig
14:55 St oprema 5 : 2 Aedes
15:55 Alpico / : / L..C. Monty Payton
16:50 Tršćanska 7 : 2 Fabri
17:50 Magla 02 1 : 2 Thunderman team
/ MNK Petričevo / : / Slobodni
25. Kolo:   24.05.2008.
13:00 L.C. Monty Payton 7 : 6 Aedes
14:00 MNK Petričevo 7 : 10 St oprema
14:55 Fabri 1 : 7 Magla 02
15:55 Thunderman team 0 : 3 Gradska sigurnost
16:50 Caffe Laman 3 : 7 Alpico
17:50 Kamen Dodig 3 : 2 Tršćanska
/ Liverpool / : / Slobodni
26. Kolo:   25.05.2008.
13:00 Tršćanska 6 : 8 Alpico
14:00 Liverpool 8 : 10 L.C. Monty Payton
14:55 St oprema 0 : 4 Caffe Laman
15:55 Magla 02 3 : 12 Gradska sigurnost
16:50 MNK Petričevo 6 : 5 Fabri
17:50 Kamen Dodig 10 : 5 Aedes
/ Thunderman team / : / Slobodni




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA