MLADI - VETERANI
 





5B LIGA - ARHIVA 2008/2009


REZULTATI

novosti > 5B liga > arhiva > 20087/2009 rezultati

1. Kolo:   14.09.2008.
13:00 Caffe bar Gool 1 : 6 L.C. Monty Payton
13:55 Frizerski salon Taja 3 : 8 Kamen Dodig
14:55 TKD Marjan 1 : 5 Staklo MAAS
15:50 Marinero 6 : 1 Caffe bar Korner
16:50 Caffe bar Dva goluba 2 : 3 Tršćanska
17:45 MNK Petričevo 6 : 3 Bašća
/ Aedes 3 : 1 Hotel Lav
2. Kolo:   21.09.2008.
12:00 Aedes 3 : 3 Tršćanska
12:55 Caffe bar Dva goluba 3 : 9 Frizerski salon Tajo
13:55 Marinero 12 : 3 Bašća
14:50 Caffe bar Corner 2 : 3 Le Meridien Lav
15:50 TKD Marjan 1 : 1 MNK Petričevo
16:45 L.C. Monty Payton 5 : 5 Staklo MAAS
17:45 Caffe bar Gool 2 : 7 Kamen Dodig
3. Kolo:   28.09.2008.
12:00 Le Meridien Lav 6 : 1 Bašća
12:55 L.C. Monty Payton 6 : 2 Marinero
13:55 Aedes 3 : 1 Caffe bar Gool
14:50 Caffe bar Corner 3 : 4 TKD Marjan
15:50 Staklo MAAS 9 : 4 Caffe bar Dva goluba
16:45 Tršćanska 4 : 2 Frizerski salon Tajo
17:45 Kamen Dodig 2 : 5 MNK Petričevo
4. Kolo:   05.10.2008.
12:00 Caffe bar Corner / : / Frizerski salon Tajo
12:55 Staklo MAAS / : / MNK Petričevo
13:55 L.C. Monty Payton / : / Caffe bar Dva goluba
14:50 Le Meridien Lav / : / Kamen Dodig
15:50 Aedes / : / TKD Marjan
16:45 Marinero / : / Caffe bar Gool
17:45 Tršćanska / : / Bašća
5. Kolo:   12.10.2008.
12:00 TKD Marjan 1 : 3 Kamen Dodig
12:55 Marinero 6 : 3 Tršćanska
13:55 Caffe bar Dva goluba 2 : 4 Bašća
14:50 Frizerski salon Tajo 5 : 10 MNK Petričevo
15:50 L.C. Monty Payton 4 : 5 Le Meridien Lav
16:45 Aedes 6 : 1 Caffe bar Corner
17:45 Caffe bar Gool 0 : 9 Staklo MAAS
6. Kolo:   19.10.2008.
12:00 MNK Petričevo 3 : 4 Marinero
12:55 TKD Marjan 1 : 1 Frizerski salon Tajo
13:55 Staklo MAAS 12 : 3 Caffe bar Corner
14:50 Bašća 4 : 4 Caffe bar Gool
15:50 Tršćanska 1 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
16:45 Kamen Dodig 5 : 4 Aedes
17:45 Le Meridien Lav 3 : 1 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
7. Kolo:   26.10.2008.
12:00 Caffe bar Dva goluba 4 : 1 Aedes
12:55 Kamen Dodig 5 : 3 Tršćanska
13:55 MNK Petričevo 3 : 0 Caffe bar Corner
14:50 Bašća 2 : 9 Staklo MAAS
15:50 Le Meridien Lav 1 : 2 Marinero
16:45 L.C: Monty Payton 9 : 4 Frizerski salon Tajo
17:45 TKD Marjan 4 : 6 Caffe bar Gool
8. Kolo:   02.11.2008.
12:00 Kamen Dodig 5 : 3 Caffe bar Corner
12:55 L.C. Monty Payton 5 : 4 Bašća
13:55 Tršćanska 5 : 10 Staklo MAAS
14:50 Frizerski salon Tajo 3 : 1 Caffe bar Gool
15:50 Aedes 8 : 5 MNK Petričevo
16:45 TKD Marjan 0 : 3 Le Meridien Lav
17:45 Caffe bar Dva goluba 4 : 3 Marinero
9. Kolo:   09.11.2008.
12:00 Staklo MAAS 3 : 1 Marinero
12:55 Caffe bar Corner 3 : 4 Caffe bar Gool
13:55 Tršćanska 2 : 3 TKD Marjan
14:50 Kamen Dodig 2 : 3 Caffe bar Dva goluba
15:50 Bašća 1 : 4 Frizerski salon Tajo
16:45 Le Meridien Lav 3 : 4 MNK Petričevo
17:45 L.C. Monty Payton 6 : 5 Aedes
10. Kolo:   16.11.2008.
12:00 MNK Petričevo 6 : 5 Caffe bar Dva goluba
12:55 Bašća / : / TKD Marjan
13:55 Le Meridien Lav 4 : 1 Frizerski salon Tajo
14:50 Staklo MAAS 7 : 2 Aedes
15:50 Tršćanska 1 : 5 Caffe bar Gool
16:45 Kamen Dodig 2 : 8 Marinero
17:45 Caffe bar Corner 4 : 6 L.C. Monty Payton
s. Kolo:   23.11.2008.
12:00 Tršćanska 2 : 5 Le Meridien Lav
12:55 Kamen Dodig 2 : 2 Staklo MAAS
13:55 Marinero / : / TKD Marjan
14:50 MNK Petričevo 3 : 8 L.C. Monty Payton
15:50 Caffe bar Gool 1 : 4 Caffe bar Dva goluba
16:45 Bašća 2 : 4 Caffe bar Corner
17:45 Frizerski salon Tajo 2 : 3 Aedes
12. Kolo:   30.11.2008.
12:00 Aedes 4 : 3 Bašća
12:55 MNK Petričevo 8 : 0 Caffe bar Gool
13:55 L.C. Monty Payton 8 : 3 Kamen Dodig
14:50 Marinero 0 : 4 Frizerski salon Tajo
15:50 Le Meridien 1 : 4 Staklo MAAS
16:45 Caffe bar Dva goluba 6 : 1 TKD Marjan
17:45 Caffe bar Corner 6 : 3 Tršćanska
13. Kolo:   07.12.2008.
11:00 TKD Marjan 2 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
11:55 Caffe bar Dva goluba 5 : 3 Caffe bar Corner
12:55 Caffe bar Gool / : / Le Meriden Lav
13:50 Marinero 6 : 0 Aedes
14:50 Bašća 1 : 2 Kamen Dodig
15:45 MNK Petričevo 5 : 5 Tršćanska
16:45 Frizerski salon Tajo 5 : 8 Staklo MAAS
14. Kolo:   15.02.2009.
11:00 L.C. Monty Payton 8 : 2 Caffe bar Gool
11:55 Le Meridien Lav 1 : 1 Aedes
12:55 Kamen Dodig 3 : 4 Frizerski salon Tajo
13:50 Staklo MAAS 3 : 2 TKD Marjan
14:50 Tršćanska 4 : 3 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
15:45 Bašća 2 : 4 MNK Petričevo
16:45 Marinero / : / Slobodni
15. Kolo:   01.03.2009.
11:00 Tršćanska 2 : 0 Aedes
11:55 Frizerski salon Tajo 3 : 2 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
12:55 Bašća 1 : 6 Marinero
13:50 MNK Petričevo 9 : 3 TKD Marjan
14:50 Staklo MAAS 2 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
15:45 Kamen Dodig 3 : 1 Caffe bar GOOL
16:45 Le Meridien Lav 3 : 2 Caffe bar Corner
16. Kolo:   08.03.2009.
11:55 Bašća 0 : 8 Le Meridien Lav
12:55 Marinero 0 : 7 L.C. Monty Payton
13:50 Caffe bar GOOL 3 : 4 Aedes
14:50 TKD Marjan 3 : 0 Caffe bar Corner
15:45 Caffe bar Dva goluba 5 : 8 Staklo MAAS
16:45 Frizerski salon Tajo 0 : 4 Tršćanska
17:45 MNK Petričevo 1 : 4 Kamen Dodig
17. Kolo:   15.03.2009.
12:00 Frizerski salon Tajo 6 : 2 Caffe bar Corner
12:55 MNK Petričevo 7 : 4 Staklo MAAS
13:55 Caffe bar Dva Goluba 2 : 4 L.C. Monty Payton
14:50 Kamen Dodig 4 : 5 Le Meridien Lav
15:50 TKD Marjan 10 : 4 Aedes
16:45 Caffe bar GOOL 4 : 7 Marinero
17:45 Bašća 1 : 5 Tršćanska
18. Kolo:   22.03.2009.
12:00 Kamen Dodig 3 : 0 TKD Marjan
12:55 Tršćanska 2 : 4 Marinero
13:55 Bašća 3 : 6 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
14:50 MNK Petričevo 6 : 4 Frizerski salon Tajo
15:50 Le Meridien Lav 2 : 6 L.C. Monty Payton
16:45 Caffe bar Corner 0 : 4 Aedes
17:45 Staklo MAAS 6 : 2 Caffe bar Gool
19. Kolo:   29.03.2009.
12:00 Marinero 11 : 1 MNK Petričevo
12:55 Frizerski salon Tajo 2 : 5 TKD Marjan
13:55 Caffe bar Corner 0 : 3 Staklo MAAS
14:50 Caffe bar Gool 3 : 4 Bašća
15:50 L.C. Monty Payton 6 : 4 Tršćanska
16:45 Aedes 5 : 8 Kamen Dodig
17:45 Caffe bar Dva Goluba 1 : 3 Le Meridien Lav
20. Kolo:   05.04.2009.
12:00 Aedes 0 : 7 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
12:55 Tršćanska 5 : 0 Kamen Dodig
13:55 Caffe bar Corner 0 : 3 MNK Petričevo
14:50 Stako MAAS 6 : 3 Bašća
15:50 Marinero 5 : 2 Le Meridien Lav
16:45 Frizerski salon Tajo 1 : 11 L.C. Monty Payton
17:45 Caffe bar Gool 0 : 4 TKD Marjan
21. Kolo:   19.04.2009.
12:00 Caffe bar Corner 0 : 3 Kamen Dodig
12:55 Bašća / : / L.C. Monty Payton
13:55 Staklo MAAS 9 : 5 Tršćanska
14:50 Caffe bar Gool 5 : 1 Frizerski salon Tajo
15:50 MNK Petričevo 10 : 4 Aedes
16:45 Le Meridien Lav 1 : 4 TKD Marjan
17:45 Marinero 7 : 3 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
22. Kolo:   26.04.2009.
13:00 Marinero 2 : 7 Staklo MAAS
13:55 TKD Marjan 5 : 3 Tršćanska
14:55 Caffe bar Dva Goluba 0 : 6 Kamen Dodig
15:50 Frizerski salon Tajo 8 : 2 Bašća
16:50 MNK Petričevo 4 : 2 Le Meridien Lav
17:40 Aedes 5 : 11 L.C. Monty Payton
/ Caffe bar Gool / : / Slobodni
23. Kolo:   03.05.2009.
13:00 Caffe bar Dva Goluba 5 : 4 MNK Petričevo
13:55 TKD Marjan / : / Bašća
14:55 Frizerski salon Tajo 1 : 4 Le Meridien Lav
15:50 Aedes 1 : 10 Staklo MAAS
16:50 Caffe bar Gool 6 : 4 Tršćanska
17:40 Marinero 5 : 7 Kamen Dodig
/ L.C. Monty Payton / : / Slobodni
24. Kolo:   10.05.2009.
13:00 Le Meridien Lav 7 : 10 Tršćanska
13:55 Staklo MAAS 4 : 7 Kamen Dodig
14:55 TKD Marjan 3 : 4 Marinero
15:50 L.C. Monty Payton 6 : 3 MNK Petričevo
16:50 Caffe bar Dva Goluba / : / Caffe bar Gool
17:40 Aedes 1 : 5 Frizerski salon Tajo
/ Bašća / : / Slobodni
25. Kolo:   17.05.2009.
13:00 Bašća 1 : 3 Aedes
13:55 Caffe bar Gool 5 : 5 MNK Petričevo
14:55 Kamen Dodig 10 : 11 L.C. Monty Payton
15:50 Frizerski salon Tajo 5 : 4 Marinero
16:50 Staklo MAAS 12 : 4 Le Meridien Lav
17:40 TKD Marjan 4 : 1 Caffe bar Dva Goluba
/ Tršćanska 3 : 0 Caffe bar Corner
26. Kolo:   24.05.2009.
13:00 Staklo MAAS 4 : 3 Frizeski salon Tajo
13:55 L.C. Monty Payton 3 : 1 TKD Marjan
14:55 Le Meridien Lav 1 : 2 Caffe bar Gool
15:50 Aedes 3 : 0 Marinero
16:50 Kamen Dodig 3 : 0 Bašća
17:40 Tršćanska 3 : 0 MNK Petričevo
/ Caffe bar Dva goluba 3 : 0 Caffe bar Corner




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA