MLADI - VETERANI
 





4. B LIGA - ARHIVA 2006/2007



STRIJELCI

novosti > 4. b liga > arhiva > 2006/2007 strijelci

1.

Stanko Petrić

Aedes

40

2.

Stjepan Povijač

Daler

39

3.

Joško Goreta

Thunderman team

33


40 Stanko Petrić (Aedes) 1
39 Stjepan Povijač (Daler) 2
33 Joško Goreta (Thunderman team) 3
30 Neven Ružić (MNK Petričevo), Marko Božić (Gradska sigurnost) 4
25 Dragan Bijelić (Thunderman team) 5
23 Jakov Šarić (Daler), Mario Erak (Auto simpet) 6
22 Jakov Parlov (Daler) , Joško Kalebota (Stanouprava) 7
21 Jakov Vranjić (Daler), Slaven Alebić (Auto simpet), Slavko Perčić (MNK Petričevo) 8
19 Ivan Radan (L.C. Monty Payton), Josip Andabak (Thunderman team) 9
18 Ante Rađa (Gradska sigurnost) 10
17 Mate Bakić (Daler), Siniša Andrijašević (Thunderman team), Vlade Jelaš (Aedes), P. Brstilo (Palir Draco Merx) 11
16 G. Cular (L.C. Monty Payton), Bruno Zebić (Auto simpet) 12
15 Miroslav Grgić (Daler), S. Fradelić (Stanouprava), Mario Depeder (L.C. Monty Payton) 13
14 Nikola Smajić (Liverpool) 14
13 Jadranko Mršić (Gradska sigurnost) 15
12 Antun Šverko (Stanouprava), Tonći Mihovilović (L.C. Monty Payton), Mato Strunje (MNK Petričevo), Damir Mikulić (Liverpool), G. Marasović (DŠR Kman) 16
11 Jerko Jelić (Daler), Boženko Grčić (Thunderman team), Boško Tomaš (Aedes), J. Marušić (DŠR Kman) 17
10 Petar Brdar (Stanouprava), Ivan Bulat (Stanouprava), Domagoj Begonja (Stanouprava), Korado Vulić (L.C. Monty Payton), Ivan tomić (Auto simpet) 18
9 Zoran Vlaški (L.C. Monty Payton), Željko Budiša (Auto simpet), Antonio Milat (Thunderman team), Marko Šiško (MNK Petričevo), T. Džeko (Gradska sigurnost), Ivan Šakić (Liverpool) 19
8 Pero Parčina (Stanouprava), Ante Čelić (L.C. Monty Payton), Miroslav Šimac (Auto simpet), Petar Pudža (Aedes), Hrvoje Šiško (MNK Petričevo), Željko Rađa (Liverpool) 20
7 Marin Stojkić (L.C. Monty Payton), J. Kokan (DŠR Kman), Joško Karuza (DŠR Kman), Duje Sesartić (DŠR Kman), S. Stojić (Palir Draco Merx) 21
6 Veljko Dvornik (L.C. Monty Payton), Saša Divić (Thunderman team), Kristijan Parlov (Gradska sigurnost), I. Knežević (Gradska sigurnost), Ivan Delić (Liverpool), Vice Vrdoljak (DŠR Kman), Z. Grgić (Palir Draco Merx) 22
5 Petar Jerković (Daler), P. Jadrić (Stanouprava), Marko Jukić (Stanouprava), Josip Rajčić (L.C. Monty Payton), Lenko Vrkić (Auto simpet), P. Oman (Thunderman team), Frano Pavić (Liverpool) 23
4 Luka Ivišić (Daler), Vibor Podlipec (Stanouprava), Mirko Kovačević (Stanouprava), Mario Banovac (Aedes), Ivan Agnić (Aedes), Igor Radmilo (Aedes), Ante Kajundžić (MNK Petričevo), Petar Krivić (Gradska sigurnost), Krešimir Bradarić (Gradska sigurnost), Ivan Nikšić (Liverpool), A. Skelin (DŠR Kman) 24
3 Jerko Šimac (Auto simpet), Mijo Antunović (Aedes), Ričard Jakelić (Gradska sigurnost), Zoran Bradić (Liverpool), Joško Bebić (Liverpool), Marin Gerendaj (Liverpool), Mario Golub (DŠR Kman), I. Knežević (DŠR Kman), T. Babić (Palir Draco Merx) 25
2

P. Vatavuk (L.C. Monty Payton), I. Milanović (Thunderman team), Ivica Munivrana (Thunderman team), Tino Radmilo (Aedes), Ante Jurčević (MNK Petričevo), Ivan Andrić (MNK Petričevo), Ante Prižmić (Liverpool), I. Šupe (DŠR Kman), I. Miloš (DŠR Kman), I. Komar (Palir Draco Merx), Z. Celan (Palir Draco Merx), Z. Škrabić (Palir Draco Merx)

26
1 Mario Burani (Auto simpet), T. Jurić (Thunderman team), Boško Munivrana (Thunderman team), Jurica Tomić (MNK Petričevo), Ivica Ivčević (MNK Petričevo), Ino Damjanović (Gradska sigurnost), Marko Podrug (Gradska sigurnost), Z. Puljić (DŠR Kman), Ivan Bizandić (DŠR Kman), Vice Mastelić (DŠR Kman), Ž. Skelin (Palir Draco Merx) 27

Daler

J. PARLOV 22, M. BAKIC 17, P. JERKOVIC 5, J. VRANJIC 21, J. SARIC 23, S. POVIJAC 39 , M. GRGIC 15, J. JELIC 11, L. IVISIC 4

Stanouprava

J. KALEBOTA 22, P. JADRIC 5, A. SVERKO 12, P. BRDAR 10, I. BULAT 10, M. JUKIC 5, S. FRADELIC 15, D. BEGONJA 10, P. PARCINA 8, V. PODLIPEC 4, M. KOVACEVIC 4

L.C. Monty Payton

M. DEPEDER 15, G. CULAR 16, I. RADAN 19, Z. VLASKI 9, A. CELIC 8, T. MIHOVILOVIC 12, P. VATAVUK 2, Ð. SKOKO 4, V. DVORNIK 6, K. VULIC 10, J. RAJCIC 5, M. STOJKIC 7

Auto simpet

M. ERAK 23, B. ZEBIC 16, L. VRKIC 5, S. ALEBIC 21, Ž. BUDISA 9, M. SIMAC 8, J. SIMAC 3, I. TOMIC 10, M. BURAWI 1

Thunderman team

I. MILANOVIC 2, T. JURIC 1, S. ANDRIJASEVIC 17, A. MILAT 9, P. OMAN 5, J. GORETA 33 , J. ANDABAK 19, D. BIJELIC 25 , S. DIVIC 9, B. GRCIC 11, I. MUNIVRANA 2, B. MUNIVRANA 1

Aedes

S. PETRIC 40 , V. JELAS 17, M. BANOVAC 4, M. ANTUNOVIC 3, P. PUDŽA 8, I. AGNIC 4, B. TOMAS 11, T. RADMILO 2, I. RADMILO 4, V. JELAS 1

MNK Petričevo

N. RUŽIC 30, M. SISKO 9, S. PERCIC 21, M. STRUNJE 12, A. KUJUNÐIC 4, H. SISKO 8, A. JURCEVIC 2, J. TOMIC 1, I. ANDRIC 2, I. IVCEVIC 1

Gradska sigurnost

P. KRIVIC 4, K. BRADARIC 4, A. RAÐA 18, K. PARLOV 6, J. MRSIC 13, T. DŽEKO 9, M. BOŽIC 30 , R. JAKELIC 3, I. DAMJANOVIC 1, I. KNEŽEVIC 6, M. PODRUG 1

Liverpool

Ž. RAÐA 8, D. MIKULIC 12, N. SMAJIC 14, F. PAVIC 5, Z. BRADIC 3, I. SAKIC 9, I. DELIC 6, J. BEBIC 3, A. PRIŽMIC 2, I. NIKSIC 4, M. GERENDAJ 3

DŠR Kman

G. MARASOVIC 12, J. KOKAN 7, J. KARUZA 7, J. MARUSIC 11, V. VRDOLJAK 6, I. SUPE 2, I. MILOS 2, Z. PULJIC 1,M. GOLUB 3, I. KNEŽEVIC 3, A. SKELIN 4, D. SESARTIC 7, I. BILANDŽIC 1, V. MASTELIC 1

Palir Draco Merx

P. BRSTILO 17, Z. GRGIC 6, S. STOJIC 7, T. BABIC 3, I. KOMAR 2, Z. CELAN 2, Ž. SKELIN 1, Z. SKRABIC 2





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA