MLADI - VETERANI
 





REZULTAT I- 2. LIGA prvi dio sezone

novosti > 2. liga > rezultati 1. dio sezone  

1. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 06.09.2009.
19:40 Colo Colo 5 : 2 Ambasador nekretnine
20:35 MNK Oliva 3 : 5 MNK Kman
ČETVRTAK 10.09.2009.
15:50 Garaža Pujanke 3 : 0 Klinika Sućidar
16:45 Smrdečija 1 : 2 Grm & Tunj
17:45 Pismon zvati 2 : 2 Credo banka
20:30 Artem 2 : 6 Parna mastiona
21:25 Daler 4 : 2 Oxa tisak
2. Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 17.09.2009.
15:00 Garaža Pujanke 3 : 1 Oxa tisak
15:50 Daler 9 : 2 Smrdecija
16:45 Artem 4 : 6 Ambasador nekretnine
17:45 Parna mastiona 3 : 0 Klinika Sucidar
20:45 Pismon zvati 1 : 2 Colo Colo
21:40 MNK Kman 4 : 4 Credo banka
22:40 MNK Oliva 1 : 5 Grm & Tunj
3. Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 24.09.2009.
15:00 Klinika Sucidar 1 : 1 Ambasador nekretnine
15:50 MNK Kman 5 : 5 Artem
16:45 Garaža Pujanke 2 : 1 MNK Oliva
17:45 Parna mastiona 4 : 2 Pismon zvati
20:45 Credo banka 2 : 4 Daler
21:40 Oxa tisak 2 : 4 Smrdecija
22:40 Grm & Tunj 2 : 0 Colo Colo
4.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 01.10.2009.
15:00 Parna mastiona 7 : 4 Smrdečija
15:50 Credo banka 6 : 0 Colo Colo
16:45 MNK Kman 3 : 7 Daler
17:45 Klinika sućidar 2 : 2 Grm & Tunj
20:45 Garaža Pujanke 6 : 0 Pismon zvati
21:40 Artem 6 : 1 MNK Oliva
22:40 Oxa tisak 2 : 6 Ambasador nekretnine
5.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 15.10.2009.
15:00 Pismon zvati 1 : 2 Grm & Tunj
15:50 Artem 1 : 3 Oxa tisak
16:45 Daler 3 : 2 Ambasador nekretnine
17:45 Smrdečija 6 : 5 Colo Colo
20:45 MNK Kman 2 : 3 Klinika Sućidar
21:40 Garaža Pujanke 1 : 1 Parna mastiona
22:40 MNK Oliva 0 : 4 Credo banka
6.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 22.10.2009.
15:00 Colo Colo-Građevno Zec 2 : 2 Artem
15:50 Pismon zvati 0 : 4 Smrdečija
16:45 Credo banka 5 : 5 Parna mastiona
17:45 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 1 MNK Oliva
20:45 Oxa tisak 3 : 4 MNK Kman
21:40 Grm&Tunj 2 : 3 Garaža Pujanke
22:40 Klinika Sućidar 1 : 2 Daler
7.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 29.10.2009.
15:00 Daler 4 : 3 Garaža Pujanke
15:50 Grm&Tunj 0 : 0 Oxa tisak
16:45 Colo Colo 1 : 0 Parna mastiona
17:45 Ambasador nekretnine 0 : 4 Credo banka
20:45 Klinika Sućidar 3 : 2 Artem
21:40 MNK Kman 0 : 2 Smrdečija
22:40 Pismon zvati 6 : 1 MNK Oliva
8.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 05.11.2009.
15:00 MNK Kman 0 : 1 Ambasador nekretnine
15:50 Oxa tisak 1 : 6 Credo banka
16:45 Smrdečija 7 : 2 MNK Oliva
17:45 Garaža Pujanke 6 : 2 Colo Colo-Građevno Zec
20:45 Pismon zvati 1 : 1 Klinika Sućidar
21:40 Daler 1 : 1 Artem
22:40 Grm&Tunj 2 : 2 Parna mastiona
9.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 12.11.2009.
15:00 Ambasador nekretnine 5 : 2 Smrdečija
15:50 Parna mastiona 4 : 4 MNK Oliva
16:45 Oxa tisak 3 : 2 Pismon zvati
17:45 Grm&Tunj 5 : 3 Daler
20:45 Klinika Sućidar 3 : 3 Colo Colo-Građevno Zec
21:40 MNK Kman 2 : 3 Garaža Pujanke
22:40 Credo banka 4 : 0 Artem
8.Kolo: ZAOSTALO KOLO  
NEDJELJA 15.11.2009
19:45 Grm & Tunj 2 : 2 Parna mastiona
9.Kolo: ZAOSTALO KOLO  
NEDJELJA 15.11.2009
21:30 Credo banka 4 : 0 Artem
10.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 19.11.2009.
15:00 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 1 Pismon zvati
15:50 Klinika Sućidar 0 : 4 Smrdečija
16:45 Credo banka 2 : 3 Garaža Pujanke
17:45 Oxa tisak 3 : 3 MNK Oliva
20:45 Grm&Tunj 0 : 2 Artem
21:40 Parna mastiona 4 : 2 MNK Kman
22:40 Colo Colo-Građevno Zec 1 : 3 Daler
11.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 26.11.2009.
15:00 Grm&Tunj 5 : 2 Credo banka
15:50 Artem 2 : 3 Pismon zvati
16:45 Colo Colo-Građevno Zec 0 : 0 MNK Kman
17:45 MNK Oliva 2 : 1 Daler
20:45 Ambasador nekretnine 1 : 6 Parna mastiona
21:40 Smrdečija 0 : 2 Garaža Pujanke
22:40 Klinika Sućidar 1 : 1 Oxa tisak
10. Kolo: ZAOSTALO KOLO  

NEDJELJA 29.11.2009

19:40

Colo Colo Gradevno Zec

1-3

Daler

11. Kolo: ZAOSTALO KOLO  

NEDJELJA 29.11.2009

21:30

Oxa tisak

1-1

Klinika Sucidar

12.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 03.12.2009.
15:00 Colo Colo-Građevno Zec 3 : 1 MNK Oliva
15:50 MNK Kman 4 : 2 Grm & Tunj
16:45 Artem 3 : 4 Smrdečija
17:45 Klinika Sućidar 2 : 5 Credo banka
20:45 Daler 3 : 0 Pismon zvati
21:40 Parna mastiona 3 : 3 Oxa tisak
22:40 Garaža Pujanke 5 : 4 Ambasador nekretnine
13.Kolo:    
ČETVRTAK 10.12.2009.
15:00 Pismon zvati 1 : 1 MNK Kman
15:50 Daler 2 : 5 Parna mastiona
16:45 MNK Oliva 3 : 4 Klinika Sućidar
17:45 Artem 4 : 4 Garaža Pujanke
20:45 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 0 Grm & Tunj
21:40 Colo Colo Građevno Zec 6 : 1 Oxa tisak
22:40 Smrdečija 7 : 2 Credo banka

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA