MLADI - VETERANI
 





1. LIGA - ARHIVA 2007/2008


REZULTATI

novosti > 1. liga > arhiva > 2007/2008 rezultati

1. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 16.09.2007.
20:45 Caffe bar St- Riva 2 : 1 Grm & Tunj
  PONEDJELJAK 20.09.2007.
15:30 Topel mobiteli 3 : 4 Garaža Pujanke
16:25 Restoran Bolero 2 : 7 Adriatic yachting
17:25 Kavana Periska 0 : 6 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
18:20 Bimes trade 3 : 6 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
19:20 Zagora Promet 4 : 0 Bili 9
20:15 Parna mastiona 3 : 4 Ambasador nekretnine
2. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 23.09.2007.
20:45 Topel mobiteli 7 : 2 Bili 9
  PONEDJELJAK 27.09.2007.
15:30 Zagora Promet 2 : 3 Restoran Bolero
16:25 Bimes trade 2 : 2 Ambasador nekretnine
17:25 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 5 : 2 Garaža Pujanke
18:20 Kavana Periska 4 : 3 Parna mastiona
19:20 Grm & Tunj 4 : 2 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
20:15 Caffe bar St- Riva 1 : 1 Adriatic yachting
3. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 30.09.2007.
20:45 Garaža Pujanke 7 : 3 Ambasador nekretnine
  ČETVRTAK 04.10.2007.
15:30 Grm & Tunj 4 : 1 Bimes trade
16:25 Topel mobiteli 10 : 1 Caffe bar St- Riva
17:25 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 4 : 2 Kavana Periska
18:20 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 1 : 3 Zagora Promet
19:20 Bili 9 11 : 6 Restoran Bolero
20:15 Adriatic yachting 2 : 5 Parna mastiona
4. Kolo:    
  SUBOTA 06.10.2007.
19:30 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 4 : 8 Restoran Bolero
  ČETVRTAK 11.10.2007.
15:30 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 6 : 4 Parna mastiona
16:25 Grm & Tunj 4 : 7 Zagora Promet
17:25 Topel mobiteli 4 : 1 Kavana Periska
18:20 Garaža Pujanke 4 : 3 Adriatic yachting
19:20 Bimes trade 5 : 3 Caffe bar St Riva
20:15 Bili 9 3 : 4 Ambasador nekretnine
5. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 14.10.2007.
20:45 Kavaba Periska 7 : 3 Adriatic yachting
  ČETVRTAK 18.10.2007.
15:30 Bimes trade 10 : 5 Bili 9
16:25 Zagora Promet 6 : 1 Ambasador nekretnine
17:25 Restoran Bolero 3 : 2 Parna mastiona
18:20 Garaža Pujanke 5 : 3 Grm & Tunj
19:20 Topel mobiteli 0 : 0 Caffe bar pivnica Karlo
20:15 Caffe bar St Riva 1 : 6 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
6. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 21.10.2007.
20:45 Parna mastiona 2 : 4 Bimes trade
  ČETVRTAK 08.11.2007.
15:30 Kavana Periska 3 : 7 Restoran Bolero
16:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 3 : 1 Caffe bar pivnica Karlo
17:25 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 5 Caffe bar St Riva
18:20 Bili 9 5 : 1 Grm & Tunj
19:20 Adriatic yachting 1 : 5 Topel mobiteli
20:15 Garaža Pujanke 5 : 1 Zagora Promet
7. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 11.11.2007. (Mala dvorana)
20:15 Zagora Promet 3 : 5 Topel mobiteli
  ČETVRTAK 15.11.2007. (Velika dvorana)
15:30 Adriatic yachting 5 : 3 Bili 9
16:25 Parna mastiona 3 : 7 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
17:25 Ambasador nekretnine 0 : 4 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
18:20 Garaža Pujanke 4 : 2 Bimes trade
19:20 Grm & Tunj 5 : 2 Restoran Bolero
20:15 Kavana Periska 2 : 3 Caffe bar St Riva
8. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 18.11.2007.
20:40 Adriatic yachting 1 : 4 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
  NEDJELJA 25.11.2007.
20:55 Zagora Promet 2 : 2 Bimes trade
PONEDJELJAK 26.11.2007.
15:15 Grm & Tunj 1 : 3 Ambasador nekretnine
16:10 Bili 9 4 : 7 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
17:10 Restoran Bolero 3 : 7 Caffe bar St Riva
18:05 Topel mobiteli 8 : 2 Parna mastiona
19:05 Kavana Periska 3 : 7 Garaža Pujanke
9. Kolo:    
  PONEDJELJAK 26.11.2007.
20:00 Adriatic yachting 3 : 2 Zagora Promet
  ČETVRTAK 29.11.2007.
15:30 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 8 : 6 Caffe bar St Riva
16:25 Bili 9 7 : 4 Kavana Periska
17:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 5 : 1 Bimes trade
18:20 Ambasador nekretnine 3 : 1 Restoran Bolero
19:20 Garaža Pujanke 1 : 3 Parna mastiona
20:15 Grm & Tunj 0 : 1 Topel mobiteli
10. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 02.12.2007.
21:55 Parna mastiona 7 : 6 Zagora Promet
  ČETVRTAK 06.12.2007.
15:30 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 3 Kavana Periska
16:25 Garaža Pujanke 7 : 1 Restoran Bolero
17:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 1 : 3 Topel mobiteli
18:20 Bili 9 6 : 6 Caffe bar St Riva
19:20 Adriatic yachting 8 : 3 Bimes trade
20:15 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 5 : 1 Grm & Tunj
11. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 09.12.2007.
20:55 Adriatic yachting 2 : 3 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
21:55 Garaža Pujanke 7 : 7 Bili 9
  ČETVRTAK 13.12.2007.
16:25 Bimes trade 3 : 3 Kavana Periska
17:25 Parna mastiona 1 : 1 Grm & Tunj
18:20 Caffe bar St Riva 4 : 3 Zagora Promet
19:20 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 2 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
20:15 Restoran Bolero 1 : 8 Topel mobiteli
12. Kolo:   08.01.2008.
16:00 Parna mastiona 5 : 1 Caffe bar St Riva
16:55 Grm & Tunj 1 : 2 Adriatic yachting
17:55 Bimes trade 5 : 5 Restoran Bolero
18:50 Garaža Pujanke 4 : 0 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
19:50 Zagora Promet 4 : 2 Kavana Periska
20:45 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 3 : 2 Bili 9
21:45 Topel mobiteli 2 : 1 Ambasador nekretnine
13. Kolo:   10.01.2008.
15:30 Zagora Promet 4 : 1 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
16:25 Caffe bar St Riva 0 : 4 Garaža Pujanke
17:25 Bimes trade 1 : 3 Topel mobiteli
18:20 Ambasador nekretnine 6 : 3 Adriatic yachting
19:20 Parna mastiona 4 : 2 Bili 9
20:15 Restoran Bolero 3 : 5 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
NEDJELJA 16.12.2007.
/ Kavana Periska 4 : 1 Grm & Tunj
14. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 20.01.2008.
/ Grm & Tunj / : / Caffe bar St Riva
  ČETVRTAK 10.01.2008.
15:30 Garaža Pujanke 2 : 1 Topel mobiteli
16:25 Adriatic yachting 4 : 5 Restoran Bolero
17:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 3 : 1 Kavana Periska
18:20 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 1 : 4 Bimes trade
19:20 Bili 9 3 : 0 Zagora Promet
20:15 Ambasador nekretnine 1 : 1 Parna mastiona
15. Kolo:    
  SUBOTA 19.01.2007.
17:45 Topel mobiteli 1 : 3 Bili 9
  ČETVRTAK 24.01.2007.
15:30 Restoran Bolero 3 : 4 Zagora Promet
16:25 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 0 Bimes trade
17:25 Garaža Pujanke 1 : 2 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
18:20 Parna mastiona 6 : 2 Kavana Periska
19:20 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 3 : 4 Grm & Tunj
20:15 Adriatic yachting 5 : 6 Caffe bar St Riva
16. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 27.01.2008.
20:50 Ambasador nekretnine 3 : 3 Garaža Pujanke
  ČETVRTAK 31.01.2008.
15:30 Bimes trade 3 : 3 Grm & Tunj
16:25 Caffe bar St Riva 5 : 4 Topel mobiteli
17:25 Kavana Periska 1 : 3 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
18:20 Zagora Promet 5 : 4 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
19:20 Restoran Bolero 7 : 3 Bili 9
20:15 Parna mastiona 4 : 2 Adriatic yachting
17. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 03.02.2008.
20:50 Restoran Bolero 1 : 4 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
  ČETVRTAK 07.02.2008.
15:30 Parna mastiona 4 : 3 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
16:25 Zagora Promet 2 : 2 Grm & Tunj
17:25 Adriatic yachting 0 : 2 Garaža Pujanke
18:20 Kavana Periska 2 : 5 Topel mobiteli
19:20 Caffe bar St Riva 2 : 3 Bimes trade
20:15 Ambasador nekretnine 5 : 4 Bili 9
18. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 10.02.2008.
19:15 Adriatic yachting 6 : 3 Kavana Periska
  ČETVRTAK 21.02.2008.
15:30 Bili 9 3 : 6 Bimes trade
16:25 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 1 Zagora promet
17:25 Parna mastiona 1 : 1 Restoran Bolero
18:20 Garaža Pujanke 1 : 1 Grm & Tunj
19:20 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 1 : 3 Topel mobiteli
20:15 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 3 : 3 Caffe bar St Riva
19. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 24.02.2008.
20:50 Bimes trade 1 : 3 Parna mastiona
  ČETVRTAK 28.02.2008.
15:30 Restoran Bolero 2 : 0 Kavana Periska
16:25 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 5 : 1 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
17:25 Caffe bar St Riva 3 : 1 Ambasador nekretnine
18:20 Grm & Tunj 2 : 2 Bili 9
19:20 Topel mobiteli 2 : 2 Adriatic yachting
20:15 Zagora Promet 3 : 2 Garaža Pujanke
20. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 02.03.2008.
20:50 Topel mobiteli 2 : 0 Zagora Promet
  ČETVRTAK 06.03.2008.
15:30 Bili 9 3 : 7 Adriatic yachting
16:25 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 2 : 1 Parna mastiona
17:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 3 : 5 Ambasador nekretnine
18:20 Bimes trade 2 : 3 Garaža Pujanke
19:20 Restoran Bolero 1 : 4 Grm & Tunj
20:15 Caffe bar St Riva 1 : 1 Kavana Periska
21. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 09.03.2008.
20:50 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 2 : 6 Adriatic yachting
  ČETVRTAK 13.03.2008.
15:30 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 2 Grm & Tunj
16:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 7 : 1 Bili 9
17:25 Caffe bar St Riva 5 : 7 Restoran Bolero
18:20 Parna mastiona 0 : 4 Topel mobiteli
19:20 Garaža Pujanke 2 : 2 Kavana Periska
20:15 Bimes trade 5 : 2 Zagora Promet
22. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 16.03.2008.
20:50 Bime trade 3 : 2 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
  ČETVRTAK 27.03.2008.
15:30 Caffe bar St Riva 1 : 9 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
16:25 Kavana Periska 5 : 4 Bili 9
17:25 Zagora Promet 2 : 2 Adriatic yachting
18:20 Restoran Bolero 1 : 5 Ambasador nekretnine
19:20 Parna mastiona 3 : 3 Garaža Pujanke
20:15 Topel mobiteli 5 : 4 Grm & Tunj
23. Kolo:    
  SUBOTA 15.03.2008.
17:45 Zagora Promet 3 : 5 Parna mastiona
  ČETVRTAK 03.04.2008.
15:30 Kavana Periska 2 : 4 Ambasador nekretnine
16:25 Restoran Bolero 4 : 2 Garaža Pujanke
17:25 Topel mobiteli 5 : 4 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
18:20 Caffe bar St Riva 1 : 9 Bili 9
19:20 Bimes trade 2 : 7 Adriatic yachting
20:15 Grm & Tunj 4 : 2 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
24. Kolo:    
  SUBOTA 06.04.2008.
20:50 Garaža Pujanke 5 : 2 Bili 9
  ČETVRTAK 10.04.2008.
15:30 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 2 : 0 Adriatic yachting
16:25 Kavana Periska 7 : 1 Bimes trade
17:25 Grm & Tunj 1 : 4 Parna mastiona
18:20 Zagora Promet 2 : 2 Caffe bar St Riva
19:20 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 2 : 0 Ambasador nekretnine
20:15 Topel mobiteli 1 : 3 Restoran Bolero
25. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 13.04.2008.
20:50 Ambasador nekretnine 0 : 3 Topel mobiteli
  ČETVRTAK 24.04.2008.
15:30 Caffe bar St Riva 0 : 3bb Parna mastiona
16:25 Adriatic yachting 2 : 7 Grm & Tunj
17:25 Restoran Bolero 3 : 4 Bimes trade
18:20 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 6 : 0 Garaža Pujanke
19:20 Kavana Periska 4 : 1 Zagora Promet
20:15 Bili 9 0 : 3bb Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo
26. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 27.04.2008.
20:50 Grm & Tunj 5 : 3 Kavana Periska
  PONEDJELJAK 28.04.2008.
15:15 Caffe bar Pivnica Karlo 5 : 2 Zagora Promet
16:10 Garaža Pujanke 8 : 5 Caffe bar St Riva
17:10 Topel mobiteli 13 : 1 Bimes trade
18:05 Adriatic yachting 2 : 4 Ambasador nekretnine
19:05 Bili 9 2 : 8 Parna mastiona
20:00 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 2 : 1 Restoran Bolero




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA