MLADI - VETERANI
 





1. LIGA - ARHIVA 2008/2009


REZULTATI

novosti > 2. liga > arhiva > 2008/2009 rezultati

1. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 14.09.2008.
19:00 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi 2 : 1 Colo Colo
  ČETVRTAK 02.10.2008.
15:30 Klinika Sućidar 3 : 0 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
16:25 MNK Kman 4 : 6 Grm & Tunj
17:25 Baterija 3 : 3 Parna mastiona
18:20 Mlakar viličari 2 : 0 Zagora promet
19:20 MNK Dalmatinac 3 : 2 Feniks 81 Jr.
20:15 Adriatic yachting 2 : 2 Ambasador nekretnine
2. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 05.10.2008.
20:45 Klinika Sućidar 3 : 2 Feniks 81 Jr.
  ČETVRTAK 09.10.2008.
15:30 MNK Dalmatinac 3 : 2 MNK Kman
16:25 Mlakar viličari 0 : 5 Ambasador nekretnine
17:25 Zagora promet 1 : 3 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
18:20 Baterija 2 : 2 Adriatic yachting
19:20 Colo Colo 4 : 4 Parna mastiona
20:15 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi 4 : 2 Grm & Tunj
3. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 12.10.2008.
21:00 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 1 : 0 Ambasador nekretnine
  ČETVRTAK 16.10.2008.
15:30 Colo Colo 3 : 0 Mlakar viličari
16:25 Klinika Sućidar 0 : 4 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
17:25 Zagora promet 5 : 0 Baterija
18:20 Parna mastiona 5 : 4 MNK Dalmatinac
19:20 Feniks 81 jr. 3 : 2 MNK Kman
20:15 Grm & Tunj 6 : 4 Adriatic yachting
4. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 19.10.2008.
20:45 Zagora promet 0 : 3 MNK Kman
  ČETVRTAK 23.10.2008.
15:30 Parna mastiona 2 : 6 Adriatic yachting
16:25 Colo Colo 5 : 1 MNK Dalmatinac
17:25 Smrdečija Caffe bar Deseo 4 : 4 Grm & Tunj
18:20 Klinika Sućidar 3 : 3 Baterija
19:20 Mlakar viličari 0 : 2 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
20:15 Feniks 81 jr. 2 : 2 Ambasador nekretnine
6. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 09.11.2008.
20:45 Adriatic yachting 4 : 3 Mlakar viličari
  ČETVRTAK 13.11.2008.
15:30 Baterija 3 : 5 MNK Kman
16:25 Parna mastiona 2 : 4 Zagora Promet
17:25 Ambasador nekretnine 0 : 3 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
18:20 Feniks 81 jr. 8 : 3 Colo Colo građevno Zec
19:20 Grm & Tunj 3 : 3 Klinika Sućidar
20:15 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 2 : 2 MNK Dalmatinac
7. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 16.11.2008.
21:40 MNK Dalmatinac 0 : 1 Klinika Sućidar
  ČETVRTAK 20.11.2008.
15:30 Grm & Tunj 2 : 2 Feniks 81 Jr.
16:25 Adriatic yachting 2 : 2 Zagora promet
17:25 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 3 Parna mastiona
18:20 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 4 : 2 Mlakar viličari
19:20 Colo Colo Građevno Zec 5 : 3 MNK Kman
20:15 Baterija 2 : 2 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
8. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 23.11.2008.
20:45 Grm & Tunj 1 : 1 Zagora promet
  ČETVRTAK 27.11.2008.
15:30 Colo Colo Građevno Zec 0 : 1 Ambasador nekretnine
16:25 Feniks 81 Jr. 3 : 2 Parna mastiona
17:25 MNK Kman 4 : 5 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
18:20 Klinika Sućidar 1 : 2 Adriatic yachting
19:20 Baterija 1 : 6 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
20:15 MNK Dalmatinac 1 : 6 Mlakar viličari
9. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 30.11.2008.
20:45 Parna mastiona 3 : 2 Mlakar viličari
  ČETVRTAK 04.12.2008.
15:30 Zagora promet 1 : 1 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
16:25 Feniks 81 Jr. 7 : 5 Baterija
17:25 Grm & Tunj 7 : 1 MNK Dalmatinac
18:20 Ambasador nekretnine 3 : 5 MNK Kman
19:20 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 8 : 2 Adriatic yachting
20:15 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec 1 : 0 Klinika Sućidar
10. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 07.12.2008.
20:45 Adriatic yachting 6 : 2 MNK Dalmatinac
  PETAK 19.12.2008.
15:45 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 1 Baterija
16:40 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 8 : 4 MNK Kman
17:40 Parna mastiona 2 : 2 Klinika Sućidar
18:35 Feniks 81Jr. 3 : 7 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
19:35 Grm & Tunj 3 : 1 Mlakar viličari
20:30 Zagora promet 2 : 3 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec
11. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 08.01.2009.
15:30 Grm & Tunj 0 : 1 Parna mastiona
16:25 Mlakar viličari 2 : 3 Baterija
17:25 Adriatic yachting 5 : 4 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec
18:20 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi 3 : 0 MNK Dalmatinac
19:20 Ambasador nekretnine 3 : 4 Zagora promet
20:15 MNK Kman 1 : 3 Klinika Sućidar
  SUBOTA 10.01.2009.
18:45 Feniks 81 jr. 5 : 2 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
12. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 11.01.2009.
20:45 Klinika Sućidar 2 : 1 Ambasador nekretnine
  ČETVRTAK 15.01.2009.
15:30 Adriatic yachting 1 : 2 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
16:25 Colo Colo Građevni Zec 1 : 3 Grm & Tunj
17:25 Mlakar viličari 7 : 2 MNK Kman
18:20 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 1 : 4 Parna mastiona
19:20 MNK Dalmatinac 6 : 5 Baterija
20:15 Zagora promet 3 : 7 Feniks 81 Jr.
13. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 18.01.2009.
17:30 Baterija 5 : 6 Colo Colo Građevno Zec
  PONEDJELJAK 19.01.2009.
15:30 MNK Dalmatinac 1 : 3 Zagora promet
16:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 3 : 0 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
17:25 Mlakar viličari 4 : 1 Klinika Sućidar
ČETVRTAK 22.01.2009.
15:30 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 5 Grm & Tunj
16:25 Adriatic yachting 3 : 6 Feniks 81 AK
17:25 MNK Kman 0 : 3 Parna mastiona
14. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 29.01.2009.
15:30 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 1 : 1 Klinika Sućidar
16:25 Grm & Tunj 6 : 1 MNK Kman
17:25 Parna mastiona 2 : 1 Baterija
18:20 Zagora Promet 1 : 1 Mlakar viličari
19:20 Feniks 81 Jr. 3 : 2 MNK Dalmatinac
20:15 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 1 Adriatic yachting
SUBOTA 31.01.2009.
18:45 Colo Colo- Građevno zec / : / MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
15. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 05.02.2009.
15:30 MNK Kman 6 : 6 MNK Dalmatinac
16:25 Ambasador nekretnine 3 : 7 Mlakar viličari
17:25 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 1 : 5 Zagora promet
18:20 Adriatic yachting 4 : 3 Baterija
19:20 Parna mastiona 5 : 0 Colo Colo- Građevno zec
20:15 Grm & Tunj 4 : 7 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
NEDJELJA 08.02.2009.
20:45 Feniks 81 AK 5 : 0 Klinika Sućidar
16. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 12.02.2009.
15:30 Mlakar viličari 1 : 1 Colo Colo- Građevno zec
16:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 0 : 9 Klinika Sućidar
17:25 Baterija 2 : 4 Zagora Promet
18:20 MNK Dalmatinac 5 : 3 Parna mastiona
19:20 MNK Kman 1 : 5 Feniks 81 Jr.
20:15 Adriatic yachting 3 : 1 Grm & Tunj
SUBOTA 14.02.2009.
19:45 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 3 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
16. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 19.02.2009.
15:30 Adriatic yachting 6 : 5 Parna mastiona
16:25 MNK Dalmatinac 0 : 6 Colo Colo- Građevno zec
17:25 Grm & Tunj 0 : 5 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
18:20 Baterija 1 : 2 Klinika Sućidar
19:20 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 3 : 2 Mlakar viličari
20:15 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 5 Feniks 81 Jr.
SUBOTA 21.02.2009.
18:45 MNK Kman / : / Zagora Promet
17. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 26.02.2009.
15:30 Feniks 81 Jr. 2 : 1 Mlakar viličari
16:25 Ambasador nekretnine 2 : 7 MNK Dalmatinac
17:25 Adriatic yachting 6 : 2 MNK Kman
18:20 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 2 : 1 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec
19:20 Zagora promet 2 : 2 Klinika Sućidar
20:15 Parna mastiona 2 : 1 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
SUBOTA 28.02.2009.
18:45 Grm & Tunj 1 : 2 Baterija
18. Kolo:    
SUBOTA 28.02.2009.
19:45 Mlakar viličari 5 : 3 Adriatic yachting
  ČETVRTAK 05.03.2009.
15:30 MNK Kman 2 : 1 Baterija
16:25 Zagora Promet 1 : 2 Parna mastiona
17:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 5 : 0 Ambasador nekretnine
18:20 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec 2 : 4 Feniks 81 Jr.
19:20 Klinika Sućidar 3 : 3 Grm & Tunj
20:15 MNK Dalmatinac 2 : 1 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
19. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 12.03.2009.
15:30 Feniks 81 Jr. 3 : 4 Grm & Tunj
16:25 Zagora Promet 2 : 2 Adriatic yachting
17:25 Parna mastiona 4 : 2 Ambasador nekretnine
18:20 Mlakar viličari 3 : 5 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
19:20 MNK Kman 2 : 2 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec
20:15 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 5 : 2 Baterija
SUBOTA 14.03.2009.
18:45 Klinika Sućidar 1 : 1 MNK Dalmatinac
20. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 19.03.2009.
15:30 Ambasador nekretnine 3 : 5 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec
16:25 Parna mastiona 2 : 3 Feniks 81 Jr.
17:25 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 2 : 2 MNK Kman
18:20 Adriatic yachting 7 : 3 Klinika Sućidar
19:20 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 3 : 1 Baterija
20:15 Mlakar viličari 2 : 3 MNK Dalmatinac
SUBOTA 21.03.2009.
18:45 Zagora Promet 2 : 4 Grm & Tunj
22. Kolo:    
SUBOTA 21.03.2009.
21:25 Mlakar viličari 1 : 4 Parna mastiona
  ČETVRTAK 26.03.2009.
15:30 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 10 : 3 Zagora Promet
16:25 Baterija 3 : 3 Feniks 81 Jr.
17:25 MNK Dalmatinac 4 : 3 Grm & Tunj
18:20 MNK Kman 6 : 2 Ambasador nekretnine
19:20 ¸Adriatic yachting 2 : 4 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
20:15 Klinika Sućidar 3 : 4 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec
23. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 02.04.2009.
15:30 Baterija 3 : 3 Ambasador nekretnine
16:25 MNK Kman 5 : 3 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
17:25 Klinika Sućidar 2 : 7 Parna mastiona
18:20 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi 0 : 2 Feniks 81 Jr.
19:20 Mlakar viličari 0 : 3 Grm & Tunj
20:15 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec 6 : 2 Zagora promet
SUBOTA 18.04.2009.
18:45 MNK Dalmatinac 1 : 2 Adriatic yachting
24. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 09.04.2009.
15:30 Parna mastiona 8 : 3 Grm & Tunj
16:25 Baterija 3 : 4 Mlakar viličari
17:25 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec 3 : 4 Adriatic yachting
18:20 MNK Dalmatinac 2 : 2 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi
19:20 Zagora promet 5 : 6 Ambasador nekretnine
20:15 Klinika Sućidar 4 : 2 MNK Kman
SUBOTA 18.04.2009.
19:45 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo 6 : 1 Feniks 81 Jr.
25. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 23.04.2009.
15:30 MNK Hercegovac Nicomi 8 : 5 Adriatic yachting
16:25 Grm & Tunj 0 : 2 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec
17:25 MNK Kman 1 : 2 Mlakar viličari
18:20 Parna mastiona 2 : 2 Smrdečija caffe bar Deseo
19:20 Baterija 1 : 6 MNK Dalmatinac
20:15 Feniks 81 Jr. 2 : 1 Zagora promet
SUBOTA 25.04.2009.
18:45 Ambasador nekretnine 4 : 2 Klinika Sućidar
26. Kolo:    
  ČETVRTAK 21.05.2009.
15:30 Zagora Promet 4 : 7 MNK Dalmatinac
16:25 Smrdečija Caffe bar Deseo 6 : 6 MNK Hercegovac Niccomi
17:25 Klinika Sućidar 4 : 4 Mlakar viličari
18:20 Grm & Tunj 2 : 4 Ambasador nekretnine
19:20 Feniks 81 Jr. 7 : 5 Adriatic yachting
20:15 Parna mastiona 3 : 7 MNK Kman
SUBOTA 23.05.2009.
18:45 Colo Colo- Građevno Zec / : / Baterija




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA