MLADI - VETERANI
 





1. LIGA - ARHIVA 2006/2007


LISTA STRIJELACA

novosti > 1. liga > arhiva > 2006/2007 najbolji strijelci

1.

Grgo Šiško

Frim proizvodnja

60

2.

Ante Burazin

Hr Chigra

37

3.

Ante Rađa

Kavana Periska

36


60 Grgo Šiško (Frim proizvodnja) 1
37 Ante Burazin (Hr Chigra) 2
36 Ante Rađa (Kavana Periska) 3
34 Matija Simunić (Dujmovača d.o.o.) 4
31 Mirko Pejković (Sm yachting) 5
23 Ante Kuzmanić (Frim proizvodnja) 6
22 Mirko Jurjević (Amadeus jeans), Duje Martinović (Topel mobiteli), Goran radovanić (Hr Chigra), Željko Guć (Banak) 7
20 Ivan Jurjević (Amadeus jeans), Goran Bulić (Zagora Promet) 8
19 Boris Novaković (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Stanko Drmić (Sm yachting), Marin Bulić (Grm & Tunj) 9
18 Mario Dukić (Topel mobiteli), D. Marić Banje (Bili 9), Jerko Veža (Bili 9), Matko Erceg (Banak) 10
17 Dalibor Vujević (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Renato Papić (Zagora Promet), Josip Jurić (Sm yachting), Davor Medvid (Ambasador nekretnine) 11
16 T. Parčina (Topel mobiteli), Leo Perić (Topel mobiteli) 12
15 Marijo Penović (Amadeus jeans), Mate Olujić (Bili 9), Mario Perić (Parna mastiona), Mate Parlov (Kavana Periska) 13
14 Ivan Petrušić (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Goran Smoljo (Zagora Promet), Slaven Gračanin (Grm & Tunj), Robert Boljat (Banak) 14
13 D. Vidović (Amadeus jeans) 15
12 V. Dadić (Zagora Promet), Boško Klarić (Inaš), Vedran Mravak (Parna mastiona) 16
11 Nenad Keč (Sm yachting) 17
10 Jere Skelin (Bili 9), Jakov Perić (Grm & Tunj), Jakov Babić (Banak), Boris Paić (Banak), Damir Poljak (Inaš), Ante Šećer (Ambasador nekretnine) 18
9 Dario Bratić (Amadeus jeans), Josip Kevrić (Zagora Promet), Ante Svaguša (Zagora Promet), Fabjan ruščić (Sm yachting), D. Jezidžić (Bili 9), Krešimir Zrnić (Inaš), Nikola Milišić (Inaš), Jerko Brajević (Parna mastiona), Tomislav Petrović (Kavana Periska), P. Gudić (Ambasador nekretnine) 19
8 Darijo Šimić (Amadeus jeans), Ivan Šimić (Topel mobiteli), Ante Fabjanac (Grm & Tunj), Tomislav Vlastelica (Hr Chigra), Boris Vučičić (Banak), Dalibor Strize (Parna mastiona), Boris Slišković (Parna mastiona) 20
7 Miro Kezić (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Tonći Vidović (Amadeus jeans), Armano marelić (Grm & Tunj), Dario Simoni (Grm & Tunj), Branko Bosnić (Grm & Tunj), Daniel Botica (Grm & Tunj), Tomislav Župa (Hr Chigra), Damir Radić (Inaš), Ivan Ramljak (Kavana Periska), Zvonimir Pejaković (Ambasador nekretnine) 21
6 Mario Dželalija (Frim proizvodnja), Lenko Puizina (Topel mobiteli), Boris Bogetić (Topel mobiteli), I. Marić (Bili 9), Zoran Radovanić (Hr Chigra), Mladen Marić (Parna mastiona), Duško Martinac (Kavana Periska) 22
5 Stipe Muslim (Frim proizvodnja), Goran Stefanovski (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Boris Melvan (Zagora Promet), Tomislav Parlov (Kavana Periska), M. Živaljić (Ambasador nekretnine) 23
4 Damir Tomić (Frim proizvodnja), Mario Kozić (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Hrvoje Grubišić (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Matko Parčina (Amadeus jeans), Duje Tudor (Sm yachting), Tonći Matešan (Bili 9), Goran Jeričević (Grm & Tunj), Mirko Lovričević (Parna mastiona), Milan Pako Tomaš (Parna mastiona), Luka Rimac (Kavana Periska), Luka Beara (Ambasador nekretnine), I. Muslim (Ambasador nekretnine) 24
3 Mate Pezo (Frim proizvodnja), Marko Marijanović (Amadeus jeans), Nebojša Vinčić (Amadeus jeans), M. Sivro (Zagora Promet), Kristijan Baraban (Sm yachting), D. kovačević (Sm yachting), Nikola Cvitanović (Topel mobiteli), I. Mijić (Topel mobiteli), Darko Juradin (Bili 9), Neno Buljubašić (Hr Chigra), Marijo Sučić (Hr Chigra), Dario Bečić (Hr Chigra), Toni Vrgoč (Inaš), Ivan Višić (Parna mastiona), Ljubo Bonković (Parna mastiona), Goran Milović (Parna mastiona), D. Maroš (Ambasador nekretnine), Nikola Čičić (Ambasador nekretnine), Ivan Čibašić (Ambasador nekretnine) 25
2 Tomislav kuzmanić (Frim proizvodnja), Ivan Efendić (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Ivica Bačić (Amadeus jeans), M. Jurić (Sm yachting), M. Kalajica (Bili 9), Duje Đapić (Bili 9), Ante Dlaka (Hr Chigra), Mario Vrkić (Hr Chigra), D. Vuković (Hr Chigra), Ante Šunjić (Banak), Zoran Božiković (Banak), Davor Čular (Inaš), Domagoj Jurić (Inaš), Šime Lovrić (Parna mastiona), Tihomir Betti (Parna mastiona), Tomislav Betti (Parna mastiona), M. Rožić (Parna mastiona), Nikola Pavić (Kavana Periska), H. Juras (Kavana Periska) 26
1

I. Vlahović (Frim proizvodnja), Toni Kvesić (Frim proizvodnja), B. Perić (Frim proizvodnja), Vedran Madunić (Dujmovača d.o.o.), Goran Baković (Amadeus jeans), Nikša Radanović (Amadeus jeans), M. Herceg (Zagora Promet), Robert Maroković (Zagora Promet), Goran Piteša (Zagora Promet), Alen Baković (Zagora Promet), V. Banje (Bili 9), Dino Bečić (Grm & Tunj), B. Žeravica (Grm & Tunj), Ivica Perić (Hr Chigra), Miljenko Buljubašić (Hr Chigra), Joško Nakić Alfirević (Hr Chigra), Mario Zore (Inaš), Frane Brajović (Parna mastiona), Dalibor Vuletić (Parna mastiona), Marinko Gojsalić (Kavana Periska), Z. Gabrić (Ambasador nekretnine), A. Stipetić (Ambasador nekretnine), I. Bisaku (Ambasador nekretnine), I. Plazibat (Ambasador nekretnine)

27

Frim proizvodnja

G. SISKO 60 , S. MUSLIM 2, A. KUZMANIC 23, S. MUSLIM 3, M. ÐELALIJA 6, D. TOMIC 4, T. KUZMANIC 2, I. VLAHOVIC 1, T. KVESIC 1, B. PERIC 1, M. PEZO 3

Dujmovača d.o.o.

D. VUJEVIC 17, M. KEZIC 7, M. P. SIMUNIC 34 , I. PETRUSIC 14, B. NOVAKOVIC 19, V. MADUNIC 1, M. KOZIC 4, I. EFENDIC 2, G. STEFANOVSKI 5, H. GRUBISIC 4

Amadeus jeans

I. JURJEVIC 20, M. JURJEVIC 22, M. PENOVIC 15, D. BRATIC 9, D. VIDOVIC 13, M. PARCINA 4, D. SIMIC 8, T. VIDOVIC 7, G. BAKOVIC 1, M . MARIJANOVIC 3, N. VINCIC 3, N. RADANOVIC 1, I. BACIC 2

Zagora Promet

V. DADIC 12, G. SMOLJO 14, G. BULIC 20, J. KEVRIC 9, M. HERCEG 1, A . SVAGUSA 9, B. MELVAN 5, R. PAPIC 17, R. MAROKOVIC 1, G . PITESA 1, A. A. BAKOVIC 1, M. SIVRO 3

Sm yachting

N. KEC 11, S. DRMIC 19, J. JURIC 17, M. PEJKOVIC 31, K. BARABAN 3, F . RUSCIC 9, D. TUDOR 4, D. KOVACIC 3, M. JURIC 2

Topel mobiteli

T. PARCINA 16, D. MARTINOVIC 22, L. PUIZINA 6, B. BOGETIC 6, N. CVITANOVIC 3, L. PERIC 16, I. SIMIC 8, M. DUKIC 18, I. MIJIC 3

Bili 9

T. MATESAN 4, M. OLUJIC 15, D. JEZIDŽIC 9, H. DOBRIC 9, J. SKELIN 10, M. KALAJICA 2, D. MARIC- BANJE 18, J. VEŽA 18, D. JURADIN 3, V. BANJE 1, D. ÐAPIC 2, I. MARIC 6

Grm & Tunj

A. MARELIC 7, M. BULIC 19, J. PERIC 10, D. SIMONI 7, G. JERICEVIC 4, S. GRACANIN 14, A. FABJANAC 8, B. BOSNIC 7, D. BOTICA 7, D. BECIC 1, B. ŽERAVICA 1

Hr Chigra

I. PERIC 1, A . BURAZIN 37 , Z. RADOVANIC 6, T. ŽUPA 7, N. BULJUBASIC 3, G. RADOVANIC 22, T. VLASTELICA 8, M. BULJUBASIC 1, M . SUCIC 3, A. DLAKA 2, D. BECIC 3, M. VRKIC 2, D. VUKOVIC 2, J. NAKIC ALFIREVIC 1

Banak

M. ERCEG 18, J.D. BABIC 10, B. VUCICIC 8, Ž. GUC 22, R. BOLJAT 14, B. PAIC 10, A. SUNJIC 2, Z. BOŽIKOVIC 2

Parna mastiona

M. PERIC 15, S. LOVRIC 2, F . BRAJEVIC 1, D. STRIZE 8, M. MARIC 6, B. SLISKOVIC 8, M. LOVRICEVIC 4, TIHOMIR BETTI 2, M. P. TOMAS 4, D. VULETIC 1, I. VISIC 3, J. BRAJEVIC 9, V. MRAVAK 12, TOMISLAV BETTI 2, M.ROŽIC 2, LJ. BONKOVIC 3, G. MILOVIC 3

Kavana Periska

A. RAÐA 36 , T. PETROVIC 9, M. PARLOV 15, T. PARLOV 5, N. PAVIC 2, L . RIMAC 4, I. RAMLJAK 7, D.MARTINAC 6, M. GOJSALIC 1, H. JURAS 2

Ambasador nekretnine

D. MAROS 3, M . ŽIVALJIC 5, L . BEARA 4, D. MEDVID 17, Z. PEJAKOVIC 7, Z. GABRIC 1, A . SECER 10, A. STIPETIC 1, N. CICIC 3, I. CIBARIC 3, I. BISAKU 1, I. MUSLIM 4, P. GUDIC 9, I. PLAZIBAT 1

Inaš

K. ZRNIC 9, N. MILISIC 9, D. RADIC 7, T. VRGOC 3, B. KLARIC 12, D. POLJAK 10, D. CULAR 2, M. ZORE 1, D. JURIC 2





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA