MLADI - VETERANI
 





3. LIGA - ARHIVA 2008/2009


REZULTATI

novosti > 3. liga > arhiva > 2008/2009 rezultati

1. Kolo:   04.10.2008.
12:40 Forza Marocco 2 : 4 Pekara Babić
13:35 Zewa 6 : 9 Zlatarija Dvornik
14:35 Šlape united 1 : 6 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
15:30 Skalice 2 1 : 3 Oxa tisak
16:30 Veseli mornari 6 : 2 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
17:25 Artem 3 : 6 Bili 9
18:25 Daleri 3 : 2 Max & Moris
2. Kolo:   11.10.2008.
12:40 Zewa 8 : 4 Pekara Babić
13:35 Forza Marocco 12 : 5 Šlape united
14:35 Veseli mornari 3 : 4 Max Moris
15:30 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 4 : 5 Zlatarija Dvornik
16:30 Skalice 2 4 : 7 Daler
17:25 Bili 9 0 : 5 Oxa tisak
18:25 Artem 5 : 1 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
3. Kolo:   18.10.2008.
12:40 Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 1 Max & Moris
13:35 Bili 9 3 : 5 Veseli mornari
14:35 Zewa 1 : 4 Artem
15:30 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 4 : 1 Skalice 2
16:30 Oxa tisak 3 : 1 Forza Marocco
17:25 Pekara Babić 4 : 1 Šlape united
18:25 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 2 : 4 Daler
4. Kolo:   30.10.2008.
15:30 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 2 : 7 Šlape united
16:25 Oxa tisak 2 : 3 Daler
17:25 Bili 9 1 : 8 Forza Marocco
18:20 Zlatarija Dvornik 1 : 1 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
19:20 Zewa 3 : 1 Skalice 2
20:15 Veseli mornari 1 : 1 Artem
/ Pekara Babić 1 : 1 Max & Moris
5. Kolo:    
09.11.2009.
21:40 Skalice 2 3 : 2 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
10.11.2008.
15:15 Veseli mornari 4 : 2 Pekara Babić
16:10 Forza Marocco 6 : 4 Max & Moris
17:10 Šlape United 4 : 4 Daler
18:05 Bili 9 3 : 3 Zlatarija Dvornik
19:05 Zewa 5 : 4 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
20:00 Artem 2 : 2 Oxa tisak
6. Kolo:   15.11.2008.
12:40 Daler 3 : 2 Veseli mornari
13:35 Skalice 2 2 : 1 Šlape united
14:35 Oxa tisak 5 : 2 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
15:30 Max & Moris 1 : 7 Artem
16:30 Pekara Babić 8 : 4 Bili 9
17:25 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 6 : 9 Zewa
18:25 Zlatarija Dvornik 4 : 6 Forza Marocco
7. Kolo:   22.11.2008.
11:15 Forza Marocco 3 : 5 Zewa
12:10 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 5 : 4 Pekara Babić
13:10 Daler 8 : 0 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
14:05 Max & Moris 2 : 3 Oxa tisak
15:05 Zlatarija Dvornik 1 : 4 Veseli mornari
16:00 Bili 9 11 : 2 Šlape united
17:00 Skalice 2 3 : 7 Artem
8. Kolo:    
  NEDJELJA 30.11.2008.
21:40 Cafe bar Zele Bronx 4 : 3 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
  PONEDJELJAK 01.12.2008.
15:15 Bili 9 1 : 2 Max & Moris
16:10 Pekara Babić 1 : 3 Oxa tisak
17:10 Šlape united 1 : 9 Artem
18:05 Zewa 2 : 5 Daler
19:05 Skalice 2 1 : 3 Zlatarija Dvornik
20:00 Forza Marocco 3 : 3 Veseli mornari
9. Kolo:   06.12.2008.
12:00 Oxa tisak 2 : 1 Veseli mornari
12:55 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex 0 : 6 Artem
13:55 Pekara Babić 1 : 2 Skalice 2
14:50 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 3 : 4 Forza Marocco
15:50 Max & Moris 7 : 1 Šlape united
16:45 Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 7 Daler
17:45 Bili 9 4 : 4 Zewa
10. Kolo:   13.12.2008.
12:00 Daler 4 : 3 Forza Marocco
12:55 Max & Moris 7 : 2 Skalice 2
13:55 Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 0 Šlape united
14:50 Oxa tisak 0 : 1 Zewa
15:50 Pekara Babić 3 : 5 Artem
16:45 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 4 : 1 Veseli mornari
17:45 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex 0 : 5 Bili 9
11. Kolo:   20.12.2008.
12:00 Pekara Babić 0 : 0 Zlatarija Dvornik
12:55 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 2 : 2 Oxa tisak
13:55 Veseli mornari 1 : 3 Skalice 2
14:50 Daler 4 : 1 Bili 9
15:50 Artem 6 : 3 Forza Marocco
16:45 Max & Moris 1 : 1 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex
17:45 Šlape united 2 : 7 Zewa
12. Kolo:   10.01.2009.
12:00 Zewa 6 : 3 Max & Moris
12:55 Daler 4 : 3 Artem
13:55 Bili 9 1 : 9 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
14:50 Veseli mornari 3 : 3 Šlape united
15:50 Zlatarija Dvornik 2 : 2 Oxa tisak
16:45 Forza Marocco 8 : 3 Skalice 2
17:45 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex 0 : 1 pekara Babić
13. Kolo:   17.01.2009.
12:00 Skalice 2 6 : 3 Bili 9
12:55 Forza Marocco 7 : 1 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex
13:55 Artem 1 : 5 Zlatarija Dvornik
14:50 Veseli mornari 2 : 3 Zewa
15:50 Max & Moris 1 : 7 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
16:45 Daler 5 : 3 Pekara Babić
17:45 Šlape United 0 : 9 Oxa tisak
14. Kolo:   31.01.2009.
12:00 Bili 9 3 : 7 Artem
12:55 Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 5 Zewa
13:55 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 2 : 2 Šlape united
14:50 Oxa tisak 4 : 2 Skalice 2
15:50 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 2 : 3 Veseli mornari
16:45 Pekara Babić 6 : 8 Forza Marocco
17:45 Max & Moris 0 : 3 Daler
15. Kolo:   14.02.2009.
12:00 Pekara Babić 4 : 4 Zewa
12:55 Šlape united 3 : 5 Forza Marocco
13:55 Max & Moris 1 : 4 Veseli mornari
14:50 Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 1 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
15:50 Daler 7 : 3 Skalice 2
16:45 Oxa tisak 4 : 4 Bili 9
17:45 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 2 : 5 Artem
16. Kolo:   21.02.2009.
12:00 Max & Moris 0 : 1 Zlatarija Dvornik
12:55 Veseli mornari 1 : 2 Bili 9
13:55 Artem 4 : 3 Zewa
14:50 Skalice 2 4 : 2 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
15:50 Forza Marocco 2 : 3 Oxa tisak
16:45 Šlape united 2 : 3 Pekara Babić
17:45 Daler 6 : 3 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
17. Kolo:   28.02.2009.
12:00 Šlape united 3 : 2 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
12:55 Daler 1 : 1 Oxa tisak
13:55 Forza Marocco 6 : 2 Bili 9
14:50 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 3 : 4 Zlatarija Dvornik
15:50 Skalice 2 2 : 2 Zewa
16:45 Artem 5 : 1 Veseli mnornari
17:45 Max & Moris 6 : 5 Pekara Babić
18. Kolo:   07.03.2009.
12:00 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 4 : 0 Skalice 2
12:55 Pekara Babić 4 : 7 Veseli mornari
13:55 Max & Moris 2 : 4 Forza Morocco
14:50 Daler 6 : 4 Šlape united
15:50 Zlatarija Dvornik 5 : 3 Bili 9
16:45 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex 0 : 5 Zewa
17:45 Oxa tisak 0 : 1 Artem
19. Kolo:   14.03.2009.
13:55 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex 2 : 3 Oxa tisak
14:50 Artem 5 : 2 Max & Moris
15:50 Bili 9 5 : 5 Pekara Babić
16:45 Zewa 6 : 3 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
17:45 Forza Morocco 4 : 2 Zlatarija Dvornik
19:45 Veseli mornari 4 : 4 Daler
20:45 Šlape united 2 : 8 Skalice 2
20. Kolo:   21.03.2009.
12:00 Zewa 2 : 2 Forza Morocco
12:55 Pekara Babić 3 : 6 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
13:55 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex 1 : 8 Daler
14:50 Oxa tisak / : / Max & Moris
15:50 Veseli mornari 3 : 3 Zlatarija Dvornik
16:45 Šlape united 3 : 1 Bili 9
17:45 Artem 7 : 3 Skalice 2
21. Kolo:   04.04.2009.
12:00 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex 6 : 3 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
12:55 Max & Moris 4 : 2 Bili 9
13:55 Oxa tisak 4 : 3 Pekara Babić
14:50 Artem 7 : 0 Šlape united
15:50 Daler 7 : 4 Zewa
16:45 Zlatarija Dvornik 5 : 2 Skalice 2
17:45 Veseli mornari 5 : 6 Forza Morocco
22. Kolo:   18.04.2009.
12:00 Veseli mornari 3 : 4 Oxa tisak
12:55 Artem 4 : 1 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex
13:55 Skalice 2 3 : 4 Pekara Babić
14:50 Forza Morocco 3 : 0 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
15:50 Šlape united 4 : 0 Max & Moris
16:45 Daler 4 : 2 Zlatarija Dvornik
17:45 Zewa 3 : 5 Bili 9
23. Kolo:   25.04.2009.
12:00 Veseli mornari 1 : 2 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
12:55 Forza Morocco 2 : 3 Daler
13:55 Skalice 2 4 : 1 Max & Moris
14:50 Šlape united 1 : 5 Zlatarija Dvornik
15:50 Zewa 1 : 1 Oxa tisak
16:45 Artem 7 : 3 Pekara Babić
17:45 Bili 9 4 : 3 MNK 'Etiri hansaflex
24. Kolo:   18.05.2009.
15:15 Zlatarija Dvornik 3 : 6 Pekara Babić
16:10 Oxa tisak 5 : 3 Caffe bar Zele Bronx
17:10 Forza Morocco 1 : 5 Artem
18:05 Skalice 2 2 : 4 Veseli mornari
19:05 Bili 9 4 : 10 Daler
20:00 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 4 : 3 Max & Moris
20:55 Zewa 6 : 3 Šlape united
25. Kolo:   23.05.2009.
12:00 Max & Moris 8 : 0 Zewa
12:55 Artem 2 : 3 Daler
13:55 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 3 : 11 Bili 9
14:50 Šlape united 1 : 5 Veseli mornari
15:50 Oxa tisak 3 : 1 Zlatarija Dvornik
16:45 Skalice 2 4 : 2 Forza Morocco
17:45 Pekara Babić 3 : 0 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex
26. Kolo:    
NEDJELJA 24.05.2009.
19:15 Bili 9 1 : 5 Skalice 2
20:10 Zlatarija Dvornik 4 : 6 Artem
21:10 MNK 'Etiri Hansaflex 3 : 0 Forza Morocco
PONEDJELJAK 25.05.2009.
16:10 Zewa 3 : 9 Veseli mornari
17:10 Caffe bar Zele Bronx 3 : 3 Max & Moris
18:05 Pekara Babić 4 : 4 Daler
19:05 Oxa tisak 5 : 1 Šlape united




RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Strožanac
2. MNK Zlatko Celent
3. IS Duetsche
4. Kidan žile
5. Inero
6. Zlatan otok Sv.Ned
7.DOMUS-Croatia K.'83
8.Topel mobiteli
9. PB Split
10.Radunica
11. MNK Hercegovac
12. Dujmovača d.o.o.
13. Antipiros.
14. Pivnica Karlo-Mika.
15. Daler
16. Parna mastiona
17. Garaža Pujanke.
18. Smrdečija
19. Ambasador nek.
20. Grm & Tunj
21. Colo Colo-Grđ.Zec
22. Credo banka
23. Oxa tisak
24. Artem
25. Klinika Sućidar
26. MNK Oliva
27. Zlatarija Dvornik
28. Hotel Rotondo
29. Gradska
30. Forza Morocco
31. Šetač Bronx
32. Max & Moris
33. Pekara Babić
34. Baterija
35. Veseli mornari
36. HSP
37. MNK Neorić
38. Bili 9
39. Pismom zvati
40. MNK Kman
41. Ribari
42. Millenium game sh.
43. L.C. Monty Payton

44. Nakić trade
45. Liverpool
46. El Classico-Legis
47. DŠR Kman
48. Gt trade
49. ViK
50. MNK 'Etiri hansafl.
51. MNK Žrnovnica
52. MG Šport
53. Zagora Promet
54. OPS Split
54. Splitska Banka ml.
56. MNK Šolta
56. Izviždani
58. Ericsson NT
58. Andora
60. Zara 07
60. Le Meridien Lav
62. Puntižel
62. CB Dva Goluba
64. Eko udruga Osoje
64. Spinut presing
66. Matan i Jaranen
66. Dvornik 1474
68. Bol 09
68. MNK Petričevo
70. Čelopek
70. Tršćanska
72. FC U nited
72. Otpisani
74. Caffe bar Fellini
74.Vole gradele
76. Pekarnica Tešija
76. Aedes
78. Marinero
78. F.C.Athletico

80. Ad Arma

81. MNK Jel nećeš

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA