MLADI - VETERANI
 





"CROATIA BLIZNA"
sezona 2009/2010

"CROATIA BLIZNA"
sezona 2008/2009


IGRAČI
 1. Damir Palada  11. Svetin Tomaš
 2. Joško Juranović  12. Duje Jerebak
 3. Tonći Belas  13. Mario Juranović
 4. Ante Mamut  14. /
 5. Emil Šustić  15. /
 6. Emil Kursan  16. /
 7. Robi Milat  17. /
 8. Neno Mateljan  18. /
 9. Zdravko Ugrina  19. /
 10. Jere Berada  20. /
VODITELJ
/ 2. liga veterana

"CROATIA BLIZNA"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Palada Damir  11.

Zdravko

 2. Belas Tonči  12. Josip Dukić
 3. Mamut Ante  13. /
 4. Juranović Joško  14. /
 5. Šustić Emil  15. /
 6. Jerebar Duško  16. /
 7. Tomaš Svetin  17. /
 8. Cemović Jurica  18. /
 9. Kursan Emil  19. /
 10. Mario Juranović  20. /
VODITELJ
Mario Juranović 3. liga veterana

"CROATIA BLIZNA"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Duje Jerebar  11. Svetin Tomaš
 2. Željko Kelas  12. Josip Dukić
 3. Ivica Oštrić  13. Sven Gotovac
 4. Joško Juranović  14. Vladislav Bačić
 5. Branko Šore  15.
 6. Emil Kursan  16.
 7. Damir Palada  17.
 8. Ante Mamut  18.
 9. Neven Radić  19.
 10. Zdravko Ugrina  20.
VODITELJ
Branko Šore 3. liga veterana





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Udruga malih trg.
2. Jadransko osig.
3. Grad Split
4. Pletionica Ivković
5. Mickey M. .Mamić
6. MNK Ramljane
7. Trenton
8. Jako sport
9. Express line
10. Elektroprijenos
11. Vagabundo
12. Čistoća
13. . Basic rasvjeta
14. Sveti Jakov
15. Splitska banka
16. Sopta bili 79
17. Dolce Iva
18. Croatia Blizna
19. Firule
20. F Klub
21. Poliklinika Matulić
22. Issa
23. Sloga
24. Orno
25.Triglav osiguranje
26. PUSD
27. Oaza
28. Zorzi Hitachi klime
29. MNK Gallo
30.Cosmos
31. Bost
32. Kontra
33.TDM
34.CB Luna Ocinje m.
35.Croatia airlines Spl.
36. Ading HR
37. Dalstroj
38.Konoba Fife
39.AZ 07
40. Kljaci
41. Elektrodalmacija
42. Patria
43. Zewa
44. Impero
45.HEP Proizvodnja
46. KB Split
47. Geosonda
48. Vodovod i kanal.
49. MNK Promet Split
50. Mišo Lančić
51. Kuk Co.
52. Croatia osiguranje

VETERANI 45:

1. Kragić
2. Bili 79
3. Dalmed
4. Auto kuća Topić
5.Elektroprijenos 45
6. MNK Gardist
7. Express line 45
8. Terra Solis
9. Vran company 45
10. Spinut
11. ZZ Issa 45
12. Matejuška
13. Dani Radunice
14. Elektrodalmacija 45
15.Neorić
16. Feniks

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA