MLADI - VETERANI
 





"MNK PROMET SPLIT"
sezona 2009/2010

"MNK PROMET SPLIT"
sezona 2008/2009


IGRAČI
 1. Teo Bulić  11. Ante Lovrinčević
 2. Dražen Kovačević  12. /
 3. Mladen Vujević  13. /
 4. Branko Sučić  14. /
 5. Jakov Ćuk  15. /
 6. Goran Vrca  16. /
 7. Rajko Rajić  17. /
 8. Vinko Mršić  18. /
 9. Ante Bajić  19. /
 10. Zdravko Bevanda  20. /
VODITELJ
/ 1. liga

"MNK PROMET SPLIT"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Plazonić Dean  11. Kovačević Dražen
 2. Bulić Teo  12. Vujović Mladen
 3. Marjanović Željko  13. Bajić Ante
 4. Baran Branko  14. Sučić Branko
 5. Caktaš Dragan  15. Listeš Petar
 6. Vrca Goran  16. Čuk Jakov
 7. Lovrničević Ante  17. Radanović Ante
 8. Rajić Rajko  18. Štrljić Ivica
 9. Mršić Vinko  19. /
 10. Bevanda Zdravko  20. /
VODITELJ
Zdenko Tomić 4. veteranska

"MNK PROMET SPLIT"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Dean Plazonić  11. Zdravko Bevanda
 2. Teo Bulić  12. Ante Lovrinčević
 3. Dražen Kovačević  13. Ante Bajić
 4. Željko Marjanović  14. Petar Listeš
 5. Vinko Mršić  15. Branko Sučić
 6. Rajko Rajić  16. Ante Radanović
 7. Goran Vrca  17. Frano Delić
 8. Mladen Vujović  18. Ante Bilonić
 9. Branko Baran  19. Jakov Ćuk
 10. Dragan Caktaš  20. Ivica Štrljić
21. Branko Kelam 22. Zvonimir Bevanda
VODITELJ
Zdenko Tomić 4. veteranska liga





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Udruga malih trg.
2. Jadransko osig.
3. Grad Split
4. Pletionica Ivković
5. Mickey M. .Mamić
6. MNK Ramljane
7. Trenton
8. Jako sport
9. Express line
10. Elektroprijenos
11. Vagabundo
12. Čistoća
13. . Basic rasvjeta
14. Sveti Jakov
15. Splitska banka
16. Sopta bili 79
17. Dolce Iva
18. Croatia Blizna
19. Firule
20. F Klub
21. Poliklinika Matulić
22. Issa
23. Sloga
24. Orno
25.Triglav osiguranje
26. PUSD
27. Oaza
28. Zorzi Hitachi klime
29. MNK Gallo
30.Cosmos
31. Bost
32. Kontra
33.TDM
34.CB Luna Ocinje m.
35.Croatia airlines Spl.
36. Ading HR
37. Dalstroj
38.Konoba Fife
39.AZ 07
40. Kljaci
41. Elektrodalmacija
42. Patria
43. Zewa
44. Impero
45.HEP Proizvodnja
46. KB Split
47. Geosonda
48. Vodovod i kanal.
49. MNK Promet Split
50. Mišo Lančić
51. Kuk Co.
52. Croatia osiguranje

VETERANI 45:

1. Kragić
2. Bili 79
3. Dalmed
4. Auto kuća Topić
5.Elektroprijenos 45
6. MNK Gardist
7. Express line 45
8. Terra Solis
9. Vran company 45
10. Spinut
11. ZZ Issa 45
12. Matejuška
13. Dani Radunice
14. Elektrodalmacija 45
15.Neorić
16. Feniks

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA