MLADI - VETERANI
 





"ELEKTRODALMACIJA"
sezona 2009/2010


IGRAČI
 1. Bratim Lovre  11. Zeljko Stijepan
 2. Padovan Slaven  12. Marčić Romeo
 3. Šušnjara Goran  13. Slobodan Širić
 4. Vidović Ivo  14. Nenad Vujević
 5. Matulić Darko  15. Marin
 6. Janković Željko  16. Laušić Nikša
 7. Borozan Ivo  17. /
 8. Kovačević Željko  18. /
 9. Kovačević Davor  19. /
 10. Sarić Branko  20. /
VODITELJ
/ Veterani 45

"ELEKTRODALMACIJA"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Bratim Lovre  11. Ivo Borozan
 2. Padovan Slaven  12. Željko Kovačević
 3. Ivan Balić  13. Željko Janković
 4. Ivo Vidović  14. Nikša Laušić
 5. Goran Šušnjara  15. Tole Brekalo
 6. Ante Šećer  16. Dragan Ivanišević
 7. Romeo Marčić  17. /
 8. Stjepan Zeljko  18. /
 9. Branko Sarić  19. /
 10. Davor Kovačević  20. /
VODITELJ
Nenad Vujević Veterani 45

"ELEKTRODALMACIJA"
sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Bratim Lovre  11. Željko Kovačević
 2. Ivan Balić  12. Padovan Slaven
 3. Ivo Vidović  13. Brekalo Tomislav
 4. Goran Šušnjara  14. Dragan Ivanišević
 5. Romeo Marčić  15.
 6. Ante Šećer  16.
 7. Stjepan Zeljko  17.
 8. Ivo Borozan  18.
 9. Davor Kovačević  19.
 10. Željko Janković  20.
VODITELJ

Nenad Vujević

Veterani 45





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Udruga malih trg.
2. Jadransko osig.
3. Grad Split
4. Pletionica Ivković
5. Mickey M. .Mamić
6. MNK Ramljane
7. Trenton
8. Jako sport
9. Express line
10. Elektroprijenos
11. Vagabundo
12. Čistoća
13. . Basic rasvjeta
14. Sveti Jakov
15. Splitska banka
16. Sopta bili 79
17. Dolce Iva
18. Croatia Blizna
19. Firule
20. F Klub
21. Poliklinika Matulić
22. Issa
23. Sloga
24. Orno
25.Triglav osiguranje
26. PUSD
27. Oaza
28. Zorzi Hitachi klime
29. MNK Gallo
30.Cosmos
31. Bost
32. Kontra
33.TDM
34.CB Luna Ocinje m.
35.Croatia airlines Spl.
36. Ading HR
37. Dalstroj
38.Konoba Fife
39.AZ 07
40. Kljaci
41. Elektrodalmacija
42. Patria
43. Zewa
44. Impero
45.HEP Proizvodnja
46. KB Split
47. Geosonda
48. Vodovod i kanal.
49. MNK Promet Split
50. Mišo Lančić
51. Kuk Co.
52. Croatia osiguranje

VETERANI 45:

1. Kragić
2. Bili 79
3. Dalmed
4. Auto kuća Topić
5.Elektroprijenos 45
6. MNK Gardist
7. Express line 45
8. Terra Solis
9. Vran company 45
10. Spinut
11. ZZ Issa 45
12. Matejuška
13. Dani Radunice
14. Elektrodalmacija 45
15.Neorić
16. Feniks

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA