MLADI - VETERANI
 





"EXPRESS LINE"
sezona 2009/2010


IGRAČI
 1. Maslov Ante  11. Buzov Ivan
 2. Tokić Jakov  12. Bekavac Ivan
 3. Tokić Ivan  13. Tihomir Duvnjak
 4. Tešija Ivica  14. /
 5. Batinić Ivan  15. /
 6. Batinić Vlade  16. /
 7. Žurić Zdravko  17. /
 8. Čotić Tomislav  18. /
 9. Čotić Zvonimir  19. /
 10. Čagalj Tonći  20. /
VODITELJ
/ Veterani 45

"EXPRESS LINE 45"
sezona 2007/2008

 

IGRAČI
 1. Denis Šarić  11. Zdravko Žurić
 2. Ivica Tešija  12. Ivica Buzov
 3. Milan Buzov  13. Ante Dedić
 4. Ivan Buzov  14. Tonći Čagalj
 5. Ivan Batinio  15. Marin Čelan
 6. Jakov Tokić  16. /
 7. Tomislav Čotić  17. /
 8. Davor Milardović  18. /
 9. Tihomir Duvnjak  19. /
 10. Vlado Batinić  20. /
VODITELJ
Ivan Buzov Veterani 45


"EXPRESS LINE 45"

sezona 2006/2007


IGRAČI
 1. Ivan Bekavac  11.
 2. Vlado Batinić  12.
 3. Ivan Tokić  13.
 4. Ivan Batinić  14.
 5. Tdravko Žukić  15.
 6. Ivica Tešija  16.
 7. Jakov Tokić  17.
 8. Zvonimir Čotić  18.
 9. Ivan Buzov  19.
 10. Tihomir Duvnjak  20.
VODITELJ
Zdravko Žurić Veterani 45





RANG LISTA EKIPA

1. Udruga malih trg.
2. Jadransko osig.
3. Grad Split
4. Pletionica Ivković
5. Mickey M. .Mamić
6. MNK Ramljane
7. Trenton
8. Jako sport
9. Express line
10. Elektroprijenos
11. Vagabundo
12. Čistoća
13. . Basic rasvjeta
14. Sveti Jakov
15. Splitska banka
16. Sopta bili 79
17. Dolce Iva
18. Croatia Blizna
19. Firule
20. F Klub
21. Poliklinika Matulić
22. Issa
23. Sloga
24. Orno
25.Triglav osiguranje
26. PUSD
27. Oaza
28. Zorzi Hitachi klime
29. MNK Gallo
30.Cosmos
31. Bost
32. Kontra
33.TDM
34.CB Luna Ocinje m.
35.Croatia airlines Spl.
36. Ading HR
37. Dalstroj
38.Konoba Fife
39.AZ 07
40. Kljaci
41. Elektrodalmacija
42. Patria
43. Zewa
44. Impero
45.HEP Proizvodnja
46. KB Split
47. Geosonda
48. Vodovod i kanal.
49. MNK Promet Split
50. Mišo Lančić
51. Kuk Co.
52. Croatia osiguranje

VETERANI 45:

1. Kragić
2. Bili 79
3. Dalmed
4. Auto kuća Topić
5.Elektroprijenos 45
6. MNK Gardist
7. Express line 45
8. Terra Solis
9. Vran company 45
10. Spinut
11. ZZ Issa 45
12. Matejuška
13. Dani Radunice
14. Elektrodalmacija 45
15.Neorić
16. Feniks

Udruga za mali nogomet Split, tel/fax: 021 537 590, mob:099 553 75 90, mob: 091 153 75 90, Ulica slobode 16A, 21000 Split - Copyright.©2006.   OXA